Freundschaft
Spielplan
Januar
Japan
Japan
JPN
5:0
0:0
01.01. 06:00
THA
Thailand
Thailand
Beendet
China
China
CHN
1:2
1:0
01.01. 14:30
HKG
Hongkong
Hongkong
Beendet
Indonesien
Indonesien
IDN
0:4
0:1
02.01. 14:00
LBY
Libyen
Libyen
Beendet
Hongkong
Hongkong
HKG
1:2
1:1
04.01. 13:00
TJK
Tadschikistan
Tadschikistan
Beendet
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
KSA
1:0
0:0
04.01. 14:30
LIB
Libanon
Libanon
Beendet
Indonesien
Indonesien
IDN
1:2
1:2
05.01. 14:00
LBY
Libyen
Libyen
Beendet
Syrien
Syrien
SYR
1:1
0:0
05.01. 15:30
KGZ
Kirgisistan
Kirgisistan
Beendet
Iran
Iran
IRN
2:1
1:1
05.01. 15:30
BFA
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
Beendet
Katar
Katar
QAT
1:2
1:0
05.01. 17:00
JOR
Jordanien
Jordanien
Beendet
Togo
Togo
TOG
0:3
0:1
05.01. 21:00
ALG
Algerien
Algerien
Beendet
DR Kongo
DR Kongo
COD
0:0
0:0
06.01. 12:45
ANG
Angola
Angola
Beendet
Irak
Irak
IRQ
0:1
0:1
06.01. 14:00
KOR
Südkorea
Südkorea
Beendet
Bahrain
Bahrain
BHR
0:2
0:1
06.01. 15:00
AUS
Australien
Australien
Beendet
Mosambik
Mosambik
MOZ
2:0
1:0
06.01. 15:00
LES
Lesotho
Lesotho
Beendet
VA Emirate
VA Emirate
UAE
0:1
0:1
06.01. 16:15
OMA
Oman
Oman
Beendet
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeink.
CIV
5:1
3:0
06.01. 18:00
SLE
Sierra Leone
Sierra Leone
Beendet
Tunesien
Tunesien
TUN
0:0
0:0
06.01. 19:30
MTN
Mauretanien
Mauretanien
Beendet
Mali
Mali
MLI
6:2
3:2
06.01. 20:00
GNB
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau
Beendet
Marokko
Marokko
MAR
-:-
n.a.
n.a.
GAM
Gambia
Gambia
Palästina
Palästina
PAL
0:1
0:0
07.01. 16:00
UZB
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
Beendet
Ägypten
Ägypten
EGY
2:0
1:0
07.01. 17:00
TAN
Tansania
Tansania
Beendet
Kamerun
Kamerun
CMR
-:-
n.a.
n.a.
EQG
Äqu.guinea
Äquatorialguinea
Guinea
Guinea
GUI
2:0
1:0
08.01. 13:00
NGA
Nigeria
Nigeria
Beendet
Botswana
Botswana
BOT
1:1
1:0
08.01. 15:00
MOZ
Mosambik
Mosambik
Beendet
Syrien
Syrien
SYR
2:2
0:1
08.01. 18:30
MAS
Malaysia
Malaysia
Beendet
Senegal
Senegal
SEN
1:0
0:0
08.01. 19:00
NIG
Niger
Niger
Beendet
Ghana
Ghana
GHA
0:0
0:0
08.01. 21:00
NAM
Namibia
Namibia
Beendet
Japan
Japan
JPN
6:1
4:0
09.01. 12:30
JOR
Jordanien
Jordanien
Beendet
Sambia
Sambia
ZAM
1:1
1:1
09.01. 14:00
CMR
Kamerun
Kamerun
Beendet
Vietnam
Vietnam
VIE
1:2
0:1
09.01. 14:00
KGZ
Kirgisistan
Kirgisistan
Beendet
Äquatorialguinea
Äqu.guinea
EQG
1:1
1:0
09.01. 15:00
DJI
Djibouti
Djibouti
Beendet
Indonesien
Indonesien
IDN
0:5
0:3
09.01. 16:00
IRN
Iran
Iran
Beendet
Burundi
Burundi
BDI
0:4
0:2
09.01. 16:00
ALG
Algerien
Algerien
Beendet
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
KSA
0:0
0:0
09.01. 16:30
PAL
Palästina
Palästina
Beendet
DR Kongo
DR Kongo
COD
1:2
0:2
10.01. 14:00
BFA
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
Beendet
Bahrain
Bahrain
BHR
0:3
0:3
10.01. 15:00
ANG
Angola
Angola
Beendet
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
KSA
2:0
1:0
10.01. 16:30
HKG
Hongkong
Hongkong
Beendet
Tunesien
Tunesien
TUN
2:0
1:0
10.01. 18:30
CPV
Kapv. Inseln
Kapverdische Inseln
Beendet
Südafrika
Südafrika
RSA
0:0
0:0
11.01. 16:00
LES
Lesotho
Lesotho
Beendet
Marokko
Marokko
MAR
3:1
2:1
11.01. 16:00
SLE
Sierra Leone
Sierra Leone
Beendet
Kuwait
Kuwait
KUW
1:3
0:2
12.01. 14:00
LBY
Libyen
Libyen
Beendet
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
2:1
1:1
12.01. 19:00
EST
Estland
Estland
Beendet
Guatemala
Guatemala
GUA
0:1
0:0
14.01. 01:00
ISL
Island
Island
Beendet
Honduras
Honduras
HON
0:2
0:0
18.01. 02:00
ISL
Island
Island
Beendet
Kuwait
Kuwait
KUW
0:2
0:1
19.01. 17:00
UGA
Uganda
Uganda
Beendet
USA
USA
USA
0:1
0:1
20.01. 21:00
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
Beendet
Februar
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
CRC
2:0
1:0
03.02. 03:00
SLV
El Salvador
El Salvador
Beendet
März
Trinidad & Tobago
Trin. u. Tob.
TRI
0:1
0:0
01.03. 20:00
JAM
Jamaika
Jamaika
Beendet
Trinidad & Tobago
Trin. u. Tob.
TRI
0:0
0:0
03.03. 21:00
JAM
Jamaika
Jamaika
Beendet
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
-:-
n.a.
n.a.
14.03. 14:00
TKM
Turkmenistan
Turkmenistan
Nepal
Nepal
NEP
1:4
0:2
15.03. 15:00
MAS
Malaysia
Malaysia
Beendet
Salomonen
Salomonen
SOL
2:1
0:1
18.03. 06:00
FIJ
Fidschi
Fidschi
Beendet
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
1:3
1:2
20.03. 20:45
SKN
St. Kitts & Nev
St. Kitts & Nevis
Beendet
El Salvador
El Salvador
SLV
1:1
0:0
21.03. 00:00
BON
Bonaire
Bonaire
Beendet
Salomonen
Salomonen
SOL
0:2
0:1
21.03. 03:00
FIJ
Fidschi
Fidschi
Beendet
Äthiopien
Äthiopien
ETH
1:2
0:2
21.03. 14:00
LES
Lesotho
Lesotho
Beendet
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
1:1
1:0
21.03. 18:00
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
Beendet
Russland
Russland
RUS
4:0
2:0
21.03. 18:00
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
0:2
0:2
21.03. 18:00
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
Beendet
Malta
Malta
MLT
2:2
0:1
21.03. 19:00
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
Beendet
Guinea
Guinea
GUI
6:0
4:0
21.03. 20:00
VAN
Vanuatu
Vanuatu
Beendet
Kapverdische Inseln
Kapv. Inseln
CPV
1:0
1:0
21.03. 20:00
GUY
Guyana
Guyana
Beendet
Portugal
Portugal
POR
5:2
3:0
21.03. 20:45
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Beendet
Südafrika
Südafrika
RSA
1:1
1:1
21.03. 22:00
AND
Andorra
Andorra
Beendet
Venezuela
Venezuela
VEN
1:2
1:1
21.03. 22:00
ITA
Italien
Italien
Beendet
Ecuador
Ecuador
ECU
2:0
1:0
22.03. 01:30
GUA
Guatemala
Guatemala
Beendet
Belize
Belize
BLZ
1:1
1:1
22.03. 02:30
PUR
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Beendet
Zentralafr. Republik
Zentralafr.
CTA
6:0
1:0
22.03. 10:30
BHU
Bhutan
Bhutan
Beendet
Madagaskar
Madagaskar
MAD
1:0
1:0
22.03. 11:00
BDI
Burundi
Burundi
Beendet
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
1:0
0:0
22.03. 14:00
TAN
Tansania
Tansania
Beendet
Botswana
Botswana
BOT
0:0
0:0
22.03. 14:00
RWA
Ruanda
Ruanda
Beendet
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
MKD
1:1
1:0
22.03. 15:30
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
Beendet
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka
SRI
0:0
0:0
22.03. 16:15
PNG
Papua-Neug.
Papua-Neuguinea
Beendet
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
0:1
0:1
22.03. 17:00
KOS
Kosovo
Kosovo
Beendet
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
AZE
1:0
0:0
22.03. 17:00
MGL
Mongolei
Mongolei
Beendet
Nigeria
Nigeria
NGA
2:1
1:0
22.03. 17:00
GHA
Ghana
Ghana
Beendet
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
1:2
1:1
22.03. 18:00
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
Beendet
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
0:4
0:2
22.03. 18:00
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
Beendet
Äquatorialguinea
Äqu.guinea
EQG
2:0
2:0
22.03. 20:00
CAM
Kambodscha
Kambodscha
Beendet
Bermuda
Bermuda
BER
2:0
0:0
22.03. 20:00
BRU
Brunei
Brunei
Beendet
Senegal
Senegal
SEN
3:0
2:0
22.03. 20:30
GAB
Gabun
Gabun
Beendet
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
4:0
1:0
22.03. 20:45
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
Beendet
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROU
1:1
1:1
22.03. 20:45
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
Beendet
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
1:0
0:0
22.03. 20:45
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
Beendet
Albanien
Albanien
ALB
0:3
0:1
22.03. 20:45
CHI
Chile
Chile
Beendet
Ägypten
Ägypten
EGY
1:0
1:0
22.03. 21:00
NZL
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
Beendet
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
0:1
0:0
22.03. 21:30
COL
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
Beendet
Algerien
Algerien
ALG
3:2
1:0
22.03. 22:00
BOL
Bolivien
Bolivien
Beendet
Komoren
Komoren
COM
4:0
2:0
22.03. 22:00
UGA
Uganda
Uganda
Beendet
Mauretanien
Mauretanien
MTN
0:2
0:2
22.03. 23:00
MLI
Mali
Mali
Beendet
Marokko
Marokko
MAR
1:0
0:0
22.03. 23:00
ANG
Angola
Angola
Beendet
Niger
Niger
NIG
1:2
0:0
22.03. 23:00
TOG
Togo
Togo
Beendet
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
BFA
1:2
1:1
22.03. 23:00
LBY
Libyen
Libyen
Beendet
Sudan
Sudan
SUD
1:0
0:0
22.03. 23:00
GNB
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau
Beendet
Argentinien
Argentinien
ARG
3:0
2:0
23.03. 01:00
SLV
El Salvador
El Salvador
Beendet
Peru
Peru
PER
2:0
2:0
23.03. 02:30
NCA
Nicaragua
Nicaragua
Beendet
Sambia
Sambia
ZAM
2:2
i.E.
2:2
i.E.
23.03. 13:00
ZIM
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
Beendet
Malawi
Malawi
MWI
0:4
0:2
23.03. 16:00
KEN
Kenia
Kenia
Beendet
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeink.
CIV
2:2
1:1
23.03. 17:00
BEN
Bénin
Bénin
Beendet
Irland
Irland
IRL
0:0
0:0
23.03. 18:00
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
Beendet
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
0:2
0:1
23.03. 18:00
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Beendet
England
England
ENG
0:1
0:0
23.03. 20:00
BRA
Brasilien
Brasilien
Beendet
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
0:0
0:0
23.03. 20:00
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
Beendet
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
0:2
0:1
23.03. 21:00
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
Beendet
Tunesien
Tunesien
TUN
4:5
i.E.
0:0
0:0
i.E.
23.03. 21:00
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
Beendet
Dom. Republik
Dom. Republik
DOM
2:0
0:0
23.03. 23:00
ARU
Aruba
Aruba
Beendet
Äthiopien
Äthiopien
ETH
2:1
0:1
24.03. 13:00
LES
Lesotho
Lesotho
Beendet
Suriname
Suriname
SUR
1:1
1:1
24.03. 19:00
MQU
Martinique
Martinique
Beendet
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
0:0
0:0
24.03. 20:45
SKN
St. Kitts & Nev
St. Kitts & Nevis
Beendet
Italien
Italien
ITA
2:0
1:0
24.03. 21:00
ECU
Ecuador
Ecuador
Beendet
Belize
Belize
BLZ
3:0
1:0
24.03. 22:00
PUR
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Beendet
Guatemala
Guatemala
GUA
0:0
0:0
24.03. 23:00
VEN
Venezuela
Venezuela
Beendet
Zentralafr. Republik
Zentralafr.
CTA
4:0
3:0
25.03. 10:30
PNG
Papua-Neug.
Papua-Neuguinea
Beendet
Burundi
Burundi
BDI
0:0
0:0
25.03. 11:00
BOT
Botswana
Botswana
Beendet
Tansania
Tansania
TAN
3:0
0:0
25.03. 14:00
MGL
Mongolei
Mongolei
Beendet
Madagaskar
Madagaskar
MAD
0:2
0:1
25.03. 14:00
RWA
Ruanda
Ruanda
Beendet
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka
SRI
2:0
0:0
25.03. 16:15
BHU
Bhutan
Bhutan
Beendet
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
AZE
1:1
0:0
25.03. 17:00
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Beendet
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
0:1
0:1
25.03. 18:00
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
Beendet
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
1:0
1:0
25.03. 18:00
MKD
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
Beendet
Russland
Russland
RUS
0:0
n.a.
n.a.
25.03. 18:00
PAR
Paraguay
Paraguay
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
1:0
0:0
25.03. 19:00
ALB
Albanien
Albanien
Beendet
Kapverdische Inseln
Kapv. Inseln
CPV
1:0
0:0
25.03. 20:00
EQG
Äqu.guinea
Äquatorialguinea
Beendet
Guinea
Guinea
GUI
5:1
1:1
25.03. 20:00
BER
Bermuda
Bermuda
Beendet
Gabun
Gabun
GAB
1:1
1:0
25.03. 20:30
CGO
Kongo
Kongo
Beendet
Bolivien
Bolivien
BOL
1:0
1:0
25.03. 22:00
AND
Andorra
Andorra
Beendet
Komoren
Komoren
COM
0:0
0:0
25.03. 22:00
ANG
Angola
Angola
Beendet
Malawi
Malawi
MWI
1:2
1:2
26.03. 13:00
ZAM
Sambia
Sambia
Beendet
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
ZIM
1:3
1:1
26.03. 16:00
KEN
Kenia
Kenia
Beendet
Uganda
Uganda
UGA
2:2
1:2
26.03. 17:00
GHA
Ghana
Ghana
Beendet
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
1:1
1:1
26.03. 18:00
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
Beendet
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
2:1
2:0
26.03. 18:00
EST
Estland
Estland
Beendet
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
1:1
1:0
26.03. 19:00
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
Beendet
Malta
Malta
MLT
0:0
0:0
26.03. 19:00
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
Beendet
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
2:0
0:0
26.03. 19:00
KOS
Kosovo
Kosovo
Beendet
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
2:1
1:1
26.03. 20:00
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
Beendet
Brunei
Brunei
BRU
3:2
0:1
26.03. 20:00
VAN
Vanuatu
Vanuatu
Beendet
Guyana
Guyana
GUY
4:1
1:0
26.03. 20:00
CAM
Kambodscha
Kambodscha
Beendet
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
2:0
1:0
26.03. 20:15
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
Beendet
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROU
2:3
0:2
26.03. 20:30
COL
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
Beendet
Uruguay
Uruguay
URU
1:2
0:1
26.03. 20:30
CIV
Elfenbeink.
Elfenbeinküste
Beendet
Senegal
Senegal
SEN
1:0
0:0
26.03. 20:30
BEN
Bénin
Bénin
Beendet
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
2:1
1:1
26.03. 20:45
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
Beendet
England
England
ENG
2:2
1:2
26.03. 20:45
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
Beendet
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
0:1
0:1
26.03. 20:45
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
Beendet
Irland
Irland
IRL
0:1
0:1
26.03. 20:45
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
Beendet
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
6:1
2:1
26.03. 20:45
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
Beendet
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
2:0
0:0
26.03. 20:45
POR
Portugal
Portugal
Beendet
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
2:1
2:1
26.03. 20:45
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Beendet
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
3:2
2:1
26.03. 21:00
CHI
Chile
Chile
Beendet
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
NZL
2:4
i.E.
0:0
0:0
i.E.
26.03. 21:00
TUN
Tunesien
Tunesien
Beendet
Ägypten
Ägypten
EGY
2:4
1:1
26.03. 21:00
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
Beendet
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
3:3
2:1
26.03. 21:30
BRA
Brasilien
Brasilien
Beendet
Algerien
Algerien
ALG
3:3
1:2
26.03. 22:00
RSA
Südafrika
Südafrika
Beendet
Nigeria
Nigeria
NGA
0:2
0:1
26.03. 22:00
MLI
Mali
Mali
Beendet
Marokko
Marokko
MAR
0:0
0:0
26.03. 23:00
MTN
Mauretanien
Mauretanien
Beendet
Togo
Togo
TOG
1:1
1:1
26.03. 23:00
LBY
Libyen
Libyen
Beendet
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
BFA
1:1
1:0
26.03. 23:00
NIG
Niger
Niger
Beendet
Nicaragua
Nicaragua
NCA
0:1
0:0
27.03. 02:00
CUB
Kuba
Kuba
Beendet
El Salvador
El Salvador
SLV
1:1
1:0
27.03. 02:00
HON
Honduras
Honduras
Beendet
Peru
Peru
PER
4:1
2:0
27.03. 02:30
DOM
Dom. Republik
Dom. Republik
Beendet
Argentinien
Argentinien
ARG
3:1
0:1
27.03. 03:50
CRC
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
Beendet
April
Nördliche Marianen
Nördliche Marianen
NMN
2:2
0:1
06.04. 09:00
GUM
Guam
Guam
Beendet
Nördliche Marianen
Nördliche Marianen
NMN
2:1
1:0
07.04. 12:00
GUM
Guam
Guam
Beendet
Juni
Bolivien
Bolivien
BOL
-:-
01.06. 02:00
MEX
Mexiko
Mexiko
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
-:-
MKD
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
England
England
ENG
-:-
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
GIB
-:-
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
-:-
03.06. 20:45
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
Albanien
Albanien
ALB
-:-
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROU
-:-
04.06. 12:00
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
-:-
04.06. 18:00
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
-:-
04.06. 20:15
EST
Estland
Estland
Portugal
Portugal
POR
-:-
04.06. 20:45
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
Irland
Irland
IRL
-:-
04.06. 20:45
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
-:-
04.06. 20:45
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
Italien
Italien
ITA
-:-
04.06. 21:00
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
Mexiko
Mexiko
MEX
-:-
URU
Uruguay
Uruguay
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
-:-
05.06. 19:00
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
-:-
05.06. 19:00
KOS
Kosovo
Kosovo
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
-:-
05.06. 20:30
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
-:-
06.06. 20:45
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
-:-
MLT
Malta
Malta
Polen
Polen
POL
-:-
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
-:-
07.06. 18:00
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
England
England
ENG
-:-
07.06. 20:45
ISL
Island
Island
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
-:-
07.06. 20:45
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
-:-
07.06. 20:45
GRE
Griechenl.
Griechenland
Mexiko
Mexiko
MEX
-:-
BRA
Brasilien
Brasilien
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
-:-
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
-:-
ISR
Israel
Israel
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
-:-
08.06. 18:00
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
-:-
08.06. 18:00
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
-:-
08.06. 18:00
CYP
Zypern
Zypern
Portugal
Portugal
POR
-:-
08.06. 18:45
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
-:-
08.06. 19:30
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
-:-
08.06. 20:00
LUX
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROU
-:-
08.06. 21:00
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
USA
USA
USA
-:-
08.06. 23:30
COL
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
-:-
GEO
Georgien
Georgien
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
-:-
WAL
Wales
Wales
Italien
Italien
ITA
-:-
09.06. 20:45
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
-:-
MKD
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
-:-
10.06. 20:45
ISL
Island
Island
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
-:-
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
-:-
11.06. 18:00
CYP
Zypern
Zypern
Portugal
Portugal
POR
-:-
11.06. 20:45
IRL
Irland
Irland
USA
USA
USA
-:-
13.06. 01:00
BRA
Brasilien
Brasilien
Guatemala
Guatemala
GUA
-:-
ARG
Argentinien
Argentinien
September
Mexiko
Mexiko
MEX
-:-
08.09. 02:30
NZL
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
Mexiko
Mexiko
MEX
-:-
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
-:-
10.09. 18:00
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
Torjäger
#
Spieler
Mannschaft
Sp.
Tore
11m
Quote
1
Omar Al Khouja
Libyen
4
3
0
0,75
Yassine Benzia
Algerien
2
3
0
1,5
Ahmed Ekrawa
Libyen
3
3
0
1
Michael Gregoritsch
Österreich
2
3
1
1,5
5
Christoph Baumgartner
Österreich
2
2
1
1