1. Runde - CHI vs. KAZ (3:1)
Cristian Garin
C. Garin
Gar
T. Skatov
Timofey Skatov
1. Runde - CHI vs. KAZ (3:1)
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
Jar
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
1. Runde - COL vs. GBR (1:3)
Nicolas Barrientos
N. Barrientos
Bar
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
1. Runde - COL vs. GBR (1:3)
Cabal, J. S. / Farah, R.
Cabal/Farah
Evans/Skupski
Evans, D. / Skupski, K.
1. Runde - COL vs. GBR (1:3)
Cabal, J. S. / Farah, R.
Cabal/Farah
Evans/Skupski
Evans, D. / Skupski, N.
1. Runde - COL vs. GBR (1:3)
Nicolas Mejia
N. Mejia
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
1. Runde - COL vs. GBR (1:3)
Nicolas Barrientos
N. Barrientos
Bar
n.a.
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
1. Runde - CRO vs. AUT (3:1)
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
Cor
Nov
D. Novak
Dennis Novak
1. Runde - CRO vs. AUT (3:1)
Borna Gojo
B. Gojo
Thi
D. Thiem
Dominic Thiem
1. Runde - FIN vs. ARG (3:1)
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
Cac
P. Cachin
Pedro Cachin
1. Runde - FIN vs. ARG (3:1)
Otto Virtanen
O. Virtanen
F. Cerúndolo
Francisco Cerúndolo
1. Runde - GER vs. SUI (2:3)
Mies, A. / Pütz, T.
Mies/Pütz
Stricker/Wawri.
Stricker, D. / Wawrinka, S.
1. Runde - GER vs. SUI (2:3)
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
M. Hüsler
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
1. Runde - GER vs. SUI (2:3)
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
Waw
S. Wawrinka
Stan Wawrinka
1. Runde - HUN vs. FRA (2:3)
Marozsan, F. / Valkusz, M.
Maroszan/Valkus
Mahut/Rinderkn.
Mahut, N. / Rinderknech, A.
1. Runde - HUN vs. FRA (2:3)
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
1. Runde - HUN vs. FRA (2:3)
Fabian Marozsan
F. Marozsan
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
1. Runde - KOR vs. BEL (3:2)
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
Z. Bergs
Zizou Bergs
1. Runde - KOR vs. BEL (3:2)
Seong Chan Hong
S. Hong
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
1. Runde - NED vs. SVK (4:0)
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
L. Klein
Lukas Klein
1. Runde - NED vs. SVK (4:0)
Tim van Rijthoven
T. v. Rijthoven
A. Molčan
Alex Molčan
1. Runde - NOR vs. SRB (0:4)
Durasovic, V. / Hoeyeraal, H.
Duraso./Hoeyer.
Čačić/Krajino.
Čačić, N. / Krajinovic, F.
1. Runde - NOR vs. SRB (0:4)
Viktor Durasovic
V. Durasovic
H. Međedović
Hamad Međedović
1. Runde - NOR vs. SRB (0:4)
Andreja Petrovic
A. Petrovic
n.a.
Dje
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
1. Runde - POR vs. CZE (1:3)
Nuno Borges
N. Borges
J. Lehečka
Jiří Lehečka
1. Runde - POR vs. CZE (1:3)
João Sousa
J. Sousa
Sou
T. Machac
Tomas Machac
1. Runde - SWE vs. BIH (3:1)
Goransson, A. / Ymer, E.
Goransson/Ymer
Bašić/Brkic
Bašić, M. / Brkic, T.
1. Runde - SWE vs. BIH (3:1)
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
Dzu
D. Džumhur
Damir Džumhur
1. Runde - SWE vs. BIH (3:1)
Elias Ymer
E. Ymer
Yme
n.a.
Bas
M. Bašić
Mirza Bašić
1. Runde - UZB vs. USA (0:4)
Fayziev, S. / Fomin, S.
Fayziev/Fomin
Krajicek/Ram
Krajicek, A. / Ram, R.
1. Runde - UZB vs. USA (0:4)
Amir Milushev
A.Milushev
Kud
D. Kudla
Denis Kudla
1. Runde - UZB vs. USA (0:4)
Khumoyun Sultonov
K. Sultonov
n.a.
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
Frankfurt am Main
Spieltag
Cornellà de Llobregat
Spieltag
Reggio nell’Emilia
Spieltag
Chamonix
Slalom
1R. Zenhäusern1:42.94m
Willingen
HS 147 Einzel
1K. Schmid264.40
Willingen
HS 147 Einzel
1H. Granerud296.60
Oberstdorf
HS 137, 10km
1J.Lamparter23:25.00m
Toblach
10km Freistil
1E.Andersson23:24.70m
Toblach
10km Freistil
1P.Golberg20:46.40m
Halbfinals
Alycia Parks
A. Parks
Zan
M. Zanevska
Maryna Zanevska
Halbfinals
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
C. Osorio
Camila Osorio
Halbfinals
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
Zhu
X. Wang
Xinyu Wang
Halbfinals
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
Tsu
L. Tsurenko
Lesya Tsurenko
Detroit, MI
Spielwoche
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Indianapolis, IN
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
Washington, D.C.
Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Boston, MA
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
Houston, TX
Spielwoche
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Minneapolis, MN
Spielwoche
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
San Antonio, TX
Spielwoche
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
Salt Lake City, UT
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks