Sportal.ch

Fussball
21:00
Eishockey
19:45
Biathlon
Weltmeisterschaft
17:10
Nové Město
15km Einzel
1L. Vittozzi40:02.90m
Ski Langlauf
Canmore
19:30
Canmore
Sprint klassisch
1L. Svahn3:12.30m
Canmore
20:00
Canmore
Sprint klassisch
1J. Klæbo3:01.29m
Tennis
01:50
1. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
Car
Spanien
0
4
1
2
6
6
Argentinien
T. Etcheverry
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
17:30
1. Runde
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner
Österreich
1
5
6
5
2
7
4
7
Argentinien
F. Coria
Federico Coria
1. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
Deutschland
0
1
3
2
6
6
Chile
A. Tabilo
Alejandro Tabilo
18:30
1. Runde
Andrea Vavassori
A. Vavassori
Italien
2
6
6
0
3
1
Brasilien
T. Seyboth Wild
Thiago Seyboth Wild
19:10
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Varillas
J. Varillas
Peru
0
6
5
4
2
7
7
6
Argentinien
C. Ugo Carabell
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
20:45
1. Runde
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
1
6
1
4
2
2
6
6
Kolumbien
Gal
D. Galan
Daniel Galan
21:40
1. Runde
Luciano Darderi
L.Darderi
Italien
2
6
6
0
2
1
Argentinien
M. Navone
Mariano Navone
23:45
1. Runde
Arthur Fils
A. Fils
Frankreich
0
3
4
2
6
6
Serbien
Laj
D. Lajović
Dušan Lajović
11:00
1. Runde
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
Cor
Kroatien
0
3
4
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
13:10
1. Runde
Zhizhen Zhang
Z. Zhang
China
1
6
4
3
2
4
6
6
Kasachstan
A. Shevchenko
Alexander Shevchenko
15:15
1. Runde
Fabian Marozsan
F. Marozsan
Ungarn
0
6
5
1
2
7
7
6
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
15:25
1. Runde
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur
Min
Australien
2
6
6
0
4
3
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
19:00
1. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
1
6
6
5
6
4
2
4
7
7
7
7
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
19:30
1. Runde
Zizou Bergs
Z. Bergs
Belgien
0
5
3
2
7
6
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
21:10
1. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
2
6
6
9
7
11
1
3
7
11
6
9
Tschechien
J. Lehečka
Jiří Lehečka
00:00
1. Runde
Gabriel Diallo
G. Diallo
Kanada
0
4
6
1
2
6
7
7
Portugal
N. Borges
Nuno Borges
02:10
1. Runde
Patrick Kypson
P. Kypson
USA
2
6
7
7
0
4
6
3
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
17:00
1. Runde
Rinky Hijikata
R. Hijikata
Australien
2
6
1
6
1
2
6
1
Grossbritannien
Bro
L. Broady
Liam Broady
19:00
1. Runde
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Grossbritannien
0
5
0
2
7
6
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
19:20
1. Runde
Max Purcell
M. Purcell
Australien
0
5
3
2
7
6
USA
Z. Svajda
Zachary Svajda
20:50
1. Runde
Aleksandar Kovacevic
A. Kovacevic
USA
0
2
6
3
2
6
7
7
USA
N. Moreno De A.
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran
21:10
1. Runde
Flavio Cobolli
F. Cobolli
Italien
2
1
6
7
7
1
6
2
6
1
Japan
Dan
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
23:45
1. Runde
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Alb
Moldau
2
4
6
6
1
6
4
2
China
J. Shang
Juncheng Shang
12:00
2. Runde
Qinwen Zheng
Q. Zheng
China
2
6
2
6
1
2
6
3
Polen
Lin
M. Linette
Magda Linette
2. Runde
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
Ukraine
0
1
1:2Aufgabe
0
2
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
13:00
2. Runde
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
Spanien
1
6
2
3
2
0
6
6
Kanada
L. Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
13:15
2. Runde
Emma Navarro
E. Navarro
USA
2
6
6
0
1
3
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
13:30
2. Runde
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
China
0
6
2
2
2
7
7
6
Belarus
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
14:15
2. Runde
Linda Noskova
L. Noskova
Tschechien
2
3
7
7
7
1
6
6
2
5
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
14:30
2. Runde
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
2
6
7
0
4
5
Tschechien
Bou
M. Bouzkova
Marie Bouzkova
14:40
2. Runde
Erika Andreeva
E. Andreeva
Russland
1
0
6
1
2
6
3
6
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
15:10
2. Runde
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
Russland
1
1
7
4
2
6
5
6
Tschechien
Pli
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
15:30
2. Runde
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
Tschechien
2
6
6
0
2
4
USA
C. Gauff
Coco Gauff
16:50
2. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
Ukraine
0
0
3
2
6
6
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
17:10
2. Runde
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
0
3
2
2
6
6
Ukraine
Tsu
L. Tsurenko
Lesya Tsurenko
18:00
2. Runde
Petra Martić
P. Martić
Mar
Kroatien
0
3
6
9
2
6
7
11
Japan
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
18:50
2. Runde
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
Zhu
China
0
2
1
2
6
6
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Eishockey
19:45
20:00
19:30
Köln
Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
4
2
1
1
5
0
2
3
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Nürnberg
Spieltag
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
3
2
1
0
4
0
3
1
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Schwenningen
Spieltag
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
3
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Basketball
01:00
Charlotte, NC
Spielwoche
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
111
25
23
33
30
102
24
25
31
22
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Cleveland, OH
Spielwoche
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
121
33
29
30
29
123
34
32
25
32
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
01:30
Toronto, ON
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
99
28
22
25
24
122
34
33
36
19
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Atlanta, GA
Spielwoche
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
126
33
26
33
34
136
26
34
37
39
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
02:00
Memphis, TN
Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
87
26
21
26
14
96
31
30
25
10
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Milwaukee, WI
Spielwoche
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
112
28
32
31
21
95
23
21
19
32
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Houston, TX
Spielwoche
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
Houston Rockets
105
29
28
17
31
103
22
21
28
32
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
02:30
Dallas, TX
Spielwoche
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
112
26
25
27
34
104
22
36
30
16
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
03:00
Salt Lake City, UT
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
107
26
29
25
27
129
34
29
30
36
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
04:30
Los Angeles, CA
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
100
24
29
19
28
121
28
21
40
32
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Eishockey
01:00
Newark, DE
Spielwoche
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
New Jersey Devils
3
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Kraken
Seattle Kraken
New York City, NY
Spielwoche
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
New York Rangers
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
Philadelphia, PA
Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
Philadelphia Flyers
5
0
2
3
3
1
2
0
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
04:00
Las Vegas, NV
Spielwoche
Vegas Golden Knights
Knights
VGK
Vegas Golden Knights
3
2
0
1
5
2
0
3
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild