Sportal.ch

Fussball
21:00
Handball
18:45
Gruppe A
RK Pelister
Pelister
RKP
RK Pelister
25
9
31
15
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
20:45
Gruppe A
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
36
15
36
17
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
18:45
Gruppe B
GOG Håndbold
GOG Håndbold
GOG
GOG Håndbold
23
14
30
17
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
20:45
Montpellier
Gruppe B
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
32
17
21
12
RK Celje
CPL
RK Celje
RK Celje
Fussball
19:00
Biathlon
Weltmeisterschaft
17:20
Nové Město
20km Einzel
1J. Bø45:49.00m
Tennis
01:25
1. Runde
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
Argentinien
2
6
6
0
3
3
Spanien
B. Zapata Mira.
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
17:30
Achtelfinals
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
Gal
Kolumbien
0
3
0
2
6
6
Argentinien
T. Etcheverry
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
19:30
Achtelfinals
Dušan Lajović
D. Lajović
Laj
Serbien
2
6
1
6
1
4
6
1
Chile
A. Tabilo
Alejandro Tabilo
22:30
Achtelfinals
Facundo Díaz Acosta
F. Díaz Acosta
Argentinien
2
7
7
6
0
6
3
0
Argentinien
F. Cerúndolo
Francisco Cerúndolo
11:00
1. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
Finnland
2
7
7
4
6
1
6
5
6
3
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
1. Runde
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Kanada
0
6
4
6
5
2
7
7
7
7
Frankreich
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
13:00
1. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
2
7
7
6
0
6
4
3
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
14:50
1. Runde
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
Russland
1
4
6
1
2
6
2
6
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
19:30
1. Runde
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner
Italien
2
6
6
0
3
3
Niederlande
B. van de Zand.
Botic van de Zandschulp
13:35
Achtelfinals
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
Rao
Kanada
2
6
6
0
4
4
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
19:10
Achtelfinals
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur
Min
Australien
2
6
6
0
3
1
Belgien
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
21:15
Achtelfinals
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
Kanada
1
6
6
6
5
2
3
7
8
7
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
00:00
1. Runde
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
USA
2
6
7
7
0
4
6
5
USA
E. Nava
Emilio Nava
02:00
1. Runde
Alex Michelsen
A. Michelsen
Mic
USA
2
6
6
0
1
2
Australien
Kok
T. Kokkinakis
Thanasi Kokkinakis
19:00
Achtelfinals
Constant Lestienne
C. Lestienne
Les
Frankreich
0
4
4
2
6
6
USA
P. Kypson
Patrick Kypson
20:45
Achtelfinals
Rinky Hijikata
R. Hijikata
Australien
2
6
3
6
1
2
6
4
Italien
M. Arnaldi
Matteo Arnaldi
12:00
Achtelfinals
Markéta Vondroušová
M. Vondroušová
Von
Tschechien
0
5
3
2
7
6
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
13:00
Achtelfinals
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
2
6
6
0
4
3
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
13:30
Achtelfinals
Qinwen Zheng
Q. Zheng
China
0
5
3
2
7
6
Kanada
L. Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
14:05
Achtelfinals
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
Tschechien
2
3
7
6
1
6
5
1
Tschechien
L. Noskova
Linda Noskova
15:20
Achtelfinals
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Tsu
Ukraine
0
w.o.
0
Japan
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
Achtelfinals
Emma Navarro
E. Navarro
USA
1
1
7
8
4
2
6
6
6
6
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
17:50
Achtelfinals
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
2
6
6
0
1
4
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
19:40
Achtelfinals
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
2
6
6
0
0
3
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
Basketball
01:30
New York City, NY
Spielwoche
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
110
30
27
25
28
118
36
36
26
20
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Orlando, FL
Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
113
32
20
30
31
127
31
29
32
35
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
02:00
Milwaukee, WI
Spielwoche
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
97
28
24
24
21
123
40
29
29
25
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
04:00
Portland, OR
Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
109
25
26
32
26
121
37
22
25
37
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Phoenix, AZ
Spielwoche
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
Phoenix Suns
130
38
26
30
36
125
39
28
25
33
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
04:30
Los Angeles, CA
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
125
34
37
28
26
111
24
24
31
32
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Eishockey
01:00
Boston, MA
Spielwoche
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
Boston Bruins
2
0
2
0
0
3
1
1
0
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Buffalo, NY
Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
7
3
2
2
0
0
0
0
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Montréal, QC
Spielwoche
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
MON
Montréal Canadiens
5
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
Anaheim Ducks
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
Ottawa, ON
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
6
3
2
1
3
1
2
0
Columbus Blue Jackets
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
Toronto, ON
Spielwoche
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
Toronto Maple Leafs
4
2
0
2
1
0
1
0
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
Washington, D.C.
Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
3
2
0
1
6
2
2
2
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
01:30
New York City, NY
Spielwoche
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
New York Islanders
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Kraken
Seattle Kraken
02:00
Dallas, TX
Spielwoche
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
4
1
1
2
2
0
2
0
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Nashville, TN
Spielwoche
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
Nashville Predators
2
1
1
0
4
0
1
3
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
02:30
Chicago, IL
Spielwoche
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
Chicago Blackhawks
2
0
1
1
4
1
2
1
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
03:00
Edmonton, AB
Spielwoche
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
Edmonton Oilers
8
2
1
5
4
1
2
1
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
Fussball
18:00