Sportal.ch

Eishockey
12:00
Spieltag
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
3
1
1
1
5
0
2
3
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
16:00
Spieltag
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
1
0
0
1
2
1
1
0
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
Fussball
21:00
14:15
16:30
15:30
17:30
15:00
17:30
14:00
16:15
18:30
21:00
12:30
15:00
18:00
20:45
13:00
15:00
17:05
20:45
14:30
17:00
11:30
14:00
17:00
Ski Alpin
Soldeu
10:30
Soldeu
Slalom
1A. Swenn-Larsson1:49.25m
Bansko
09:30
Bansko
Slalom
abgebr.
1C. Noël49.13s
Skispringen
Lake Placid
15:15
Lake Placid, NY
HS 134 Einzel
1S. Kraft281.60
Biathlon
Weltmeisterschaft
14:30
Nové Město
10km Verfolgung
1J. Simon29:54.80m
Weltmeisterschaft
17:05
Nové Město
12.5km Verfolgung
1J. Bø32:36.90m
Nordische Kombination
Otepää
00:00
Otepää
HS 97, 5km
1I. Hagen13:41.30m
Otepää
13:15
Otepää
HS 97, 10km
1J. Riiber22:41.00m
Ski Langlauf
Canmore
18:00
Canmore
20km Massenstart klassisch
1F. Karlsson57:08.20m
Canmore
20:15
Canmore
20km Massenstart klassisch
1P. Golberg52:10.70m
Ski Freestyle
Bakuriani
08:00
Tbilisi
Ski Cross II
1M. Thompson
Bakuriani
Tbilisi
Ski Cross II
1S. Deromedis
Tennis
00:15
Halbfinals
Luciano Darderi
L.Darderi
Italien
2
6
3
6
1
1
6
3
Argentinien
S. Baez
Sebastian Baez
23:00
Final
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
Bag
Argentinien
0
1
4
2
6
6
Italien
L.Darderi
Luciano Darderi
15:30
Final
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
Frankreich
2
6
6
0
4
3
Bulgarien
Dim
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
00:00
Halbfinals
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
USA
2
6
6
0
1
3
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
20:00
Final
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
USA
1
6
3
7
3
2
7
7
5
6
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
12:00
1. Runde
Caroline Dolehide
C. Dolehide
USA
0
3
5
2
6
7
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
1. Runde
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Tsu
Ukraine
2
7
6
0
5
3
Türkei
Z. Sonmez
Zeynep Sonmez
13:00
1. Runde
Viktoriya Tomova
V. Tomova
Tom
Bulgarien
0
6
5
3
2
7
7
6
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
13:30
1. Runde
Donna Vekić
D. Vekić
Vek
Kroatien
0
5
1
2
7
6
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
13:50
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
0
5
3
2
7
6
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
14:00
1. Runde
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
Belgien
2
6
6
0
1
1
Deutschland
Mar
T. Maria
Tatjana Maria
15:05
1. Runde
Erika Andreeva
E. Andreeva
Russland
2
7
7
6
0
6
2
4
Russland
D. Shnaider
Diana Shnaider
16:45
1. Runde
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Cir
Rumänien
2
6
6
0
3
2
USA
Ste
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
18:05
1. Runde
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
Frankreich
0
1
1
2
6
6
China
Zhu
L. Zhu
Lin Zhu
16:30
Final
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
Bog
Rumänien
0
4
3
2
6
6
Tschechien
Pli
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
14:00
Final
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Kasachstan
2
6
6
0
1
4
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
Basketball
00:00
New York City, NY
Spielwoche
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
123
33
27
33
30
103
30
18
27
28
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
01:00
Washington, D.C.
Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
113
26
30
24
33
119
33
26
31
29
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
Charlotte, NC
Spielwoche
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
115
25
33
27
30
106
28
21
27
30
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Orlando, FL
Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
114
26
26
28
21
13
108
24
26
36
15
7
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
01:30
Toronto, ON
Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
Toronto Raptors
95
24
23
26
22
119
30
37
28
24
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Atlanta, GA
Spielwoche
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
122
19
38
38
27
113
31
18
35
29
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
New York City, NY
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
111
27
31
24
29
125
26
35
30
34
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
02:30
San Francisco, CA
Spielwoche
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
Golden State Warriors
113
33
26
25
29
112
28
30
24
30
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
04:00
Portland, OR
Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
84
24
16
23
21
93
29
18
17
29
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
20:00
Miami, FL
Spielwoche
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
Miami Heat
106
22
28
29
27
110
26
33
27
24
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
21:00
Oklahoma City, OK
Spielwoche
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
Oklahoma City Thunder
127
29
38
33
27
113
27
30
26
30
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
Eishockey
00:00
Sunrise, FL
Spielwoche
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
Florida Panthers
4
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
01:00
Winnipeg, MB
Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Jets
WIN
Winnipeg Jets
2
2
0
0
1
0
1
0
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Raleigh, NC
Spielwoche
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
Columbus, OH
Spielwoche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
Columbus Blue Jackets
2
0
0
2
4
1
1
2
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Ottawa, ON
Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
Ottawa Senators
5
1
3
1
3
1
1
1
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Philadelphia, PA
Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
Philadelphia Flyers
3
2
0
1
2
1
0
1
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Kraken
Seattle Kraken
02:00
Nashville, TN
Spielwoche
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
Nashville Predators
5
1
1
2
1
4
1
1
2
0
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
04:00
Los Angeles, CA
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
Los Angeles Kings
4
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
19:00
Montréal, QC
Spielwoche
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
MON
Montréal Canadiens
2
1
0
1
7
3
1
3
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
19:30
Washington, D.C.
Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
2
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
0
1
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks