Africa Cup

Spielplan

Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
Achtelfinals
Nigeria
23.01. 20:00
Dritter Gruppe B/E/F
GD4
Dritter B/E/F
Dritter Gruppe B/E/F
Guinea
24.01. 17:00
Zweiter Gruppe F
ZGF
Zweiter Gr. F
Zweiter Gruppe F
Kamerun
24.01. 20:00
Dritter Gruppe C/D/E
GD1
Dritter C/D/E
Dritter Gruppe C/D/E
Sieger Gruppe E
Sieger Gr. E
SGE
Sieger Gruppe E
26.01. 17:00
Ägypten
Sieger Gruppe F
Sieger Gr. F
SGF
Sieger Gruppe F
-:-
26.01. 20:00
Zweiter Gruppe E
ZGE
Zweiter Gr. E
Zweiter Gruppe E
Viertelfinals
Sieger AF 4
Sieger AF 4
SA4
Sieger AF 4
-:-
29.01. 17:00
Sieger AF 3
SA3
Sieger AF 3
Sieger AF 3
Sieger AF 1
Sieger AF 1
SA1
Sieger AF 1
-:-
29.01. 20:00
Sieger AF 2
SA2
Sieger AF 2
Sieger AF 2
Sieger AF 7
Sieger AF 7
SA7
Sieger AF 7
-:-
30.01. 17:00
Sieger AF 6
SA6
Sieger AF 6
Sieger AF 6
Sieger AF 5
Sieger AF 5
SA5
Sieger AF 5
-:-
30.01. 20:00
Sieger AF 8
SA8
Sieger AF 8
Sieger AF 8
Halbfinals
Sieger VF 1
Sieger VF 1
SV1
Sieger VF 1
-:-
02.02. 20:00
Sieger VF 4
SV4
Sieger VF 4
Sieger VF 4
Sieger VF 2
Sieger VF 2
SV2
Sieger VF 2
-:-
03.02. 20:00
Sieger VF 3
SV3
Sieger VF 3
Sieger VF 3
3. Platz
Verlierer HF 1
Verl. HF 1
VH1
Verlierer HF 1
-:-
06.02. 17:00
Verlierer HF 2
VH2
Verl. HF 2
Verlierer HF 2
Final
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 1
SH1
Sieger HF 1
-:-
06.02. 20:00
Sieger HF 2
SH2
Sieger HF 2
Sieger HF 2

Blitztabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1KamerunKamerunKamerunCMR32107:347
2Burkina FasoBurkina FasoBurkina FasoBFA31113:304
3Kapverdische InselnKapverdische InselnKapv. InselnCPV31112:204
4ÄthiopienÄthiopienÄthiopienETH30122:6-41
  • Nächste Runde
  • Qualifikation möglich
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SenegalSenegalSenegalSEN31201:015
2GuineaGuineaGuineaGUI31112:204
2MalawiMalawiMalawiMWI31112:204
4SimbabweSimbabweSimbabweZIM31023:4-13
  • Nächste Runde
  • Qualifikation möglich
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1MarokkoMarokkoMarokkoMAR32105:237
2GabunGabunGabunGAB31204:315
3KomorenKomorenKomorenCOM31023:5-23
4GhanaGhanaGhanaGHA30123:5-21
  • Nächste Runde
  • Qualifikation möglich
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1NigeriaNigeriaNigeriaNGA33006:159
2ÄgyptenÄgyptenÄgyptenEGY32012:116
3SudanSudanSudanSUD30121:4-31
4Guinea-BissauGuinea-BissauGuinea-BissauGNB30120:3-31
  • Nächste Runde
  • Qualifikation möglich
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1ElfenbeinküsteElfenbeinküsteElfenbeink.CIV32105:237
2ÄquatorialguineaÄquatorialguineaÄqu.guineaEQG32012:116
3Sierra LeoneSierra LeoneSierra LeoneSLE30212:3-12
4AlgerienAlgerienAlgerienALG30120:3-31
  • Nächste Runde
  • Qualifikation möglich
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1GambiaGambiaGambiaGAM21102:114
1MaliMaliMaliMLI21102:114
3TunesienTunesienTunesienTUN21014:133
4MauretanienMauretanienMauretanienMTN20020:5-50
  • Nächste Runde
  • Qualifikation möglich

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Vincent AboubakarVincent AboubakarKamerun3521,67
2Jim AllevinahJim AllevinahGabun3200,67
Sofiane BoufalSofiane BoufalMarokko3210,67
Wahbi KhazriWahbi KhazriTunesien2201
Ibrahima KonéIbrahima KonéMali2221