Sportal.ch

Fussball
19:30
20:15
20:30
21:00
20:45
21:00
20:30
18:00
Biathlon
Weltmeisterschaft
17:20
Nové Město
7.5km Sprint
1J. Simon20:07.50m
Nordische Kombination
Otepää
13:45
Otepää
Massenstart 5km, HS 97
1G. Westvold Hansen129.00
Otepää
13:00
Otepää
Massenstart 10km, HS 97
1J. Riiber134.30
Ski Langlauf
Canmore
18:40
Canmore
15km Massenstart Freistil
1J. Diggins40:26.00m
Canmore
20:45
Canmore
15km Massenstart Freistil
1S. Krüger36:06.50m
Tennis
16:15
Achtelfinals
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
Deutschland
2
3
6
6
1
6
1
4
Argentinien
R.Burruchaga
Roman Burruchaga
17:10
Achtelfinals
Hugo Dellien
H. Dellien
Bolivien
1
6
3
4
2
4
6
6
Argentinien
S. Baez
Sebastian Baez
18:30
Achtelfinals
Thiago Tirante
T. Tirante
Argentinien
1
2
7
7
2
2
6
6
5
6
Argentinien
F. Díaz Acosta
Facundo Díaz Acosta
19:45
Viertelfinals
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
T. Etcheverry
Argentinien
0
3
4
2
6
6
Argentinien
F. Coria
Federico Coria
21:55
Viertelfinals
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
Spanien
0
5
4
2
7
6
Argentinien
Bag
F. Bagnis
Facundo Bagnis
22:00
Viertelfinals
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
Deutschland
0
6
2
1
2
7
7
6
Italien
L.Darderi
Luciano Darderi
14:30
Viertelfinals
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
Frankreich
2
6
6
0
1
4
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
15:55
Viertelfinals
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
2
6
6
0
3
4
Tschechien
T. Machac
Tomas Machac
18:00
Viertelfinals
Zhizhen Zhang
Z. Zhang
China
0
4
1
2
6
6
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
19:20
Viertelfinals
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
Frankreich
0
3
6
3
2
6
7
7
Bulgarien
Dim
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
02:00
Achtelfinals
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
2
6
6
0
4
3
USA
Mic
A. Michelsen
Alex Michelsen
03:35
Achtelfinals
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
Frankreich
0
w.o.
0
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
21:00
Viertelfinals
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
Deutschland
0
5
3
2
7
6
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
22:45
Viertelfinals
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
Australien
1
7
7
4
4
2
6
2
6
6
USA
B. Shelton
Ben Shelton
13:00
Viertelfinals
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
Dar
Grossbritannien
2
6
6
0
3
2
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
14:55
Viertelfinals
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
Rumänien
2
6
7
0
3
5
Lettland
Sev
A. Sevastova
Anastasija Sevastova
17:00
Viertelfinals
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
Rus
Niederlande
1
6
6
6
6
5
2
3
7
8
7
7
Rumänien
Bog
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
20:45
Viertelfinals
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
Tschechien
2
6
6
0
2
0
Italien
Err
S. Errani
Sara Errani
10:00
Viertelfinals
Barbora Krejčíková
B. Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
0
5
4
2
7
6
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
12:00
Viertelfinals
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
Kasachstan
2
6
6
0
1
4
Spanien
C. Bucsa
Cristina Bucsa
14:00
Viertelfinals
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
Had
Brasilien
2
6
6
0
3
4
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
15:45
Viertelfinals
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
Russland
2
6
6
0
2
0
Rumänien
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
Basketball
20:00
Spieltag
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
91
22
23
20
26
93
23
22
23
25
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
20:15
Spieltag
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
74
13
25
19
17
63
21
9
17
16
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
20:30
Barcelona
Spieltag
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
93
31
20
29
13
77
26
13
12
26
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Spieltag
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
78
16
19
19
24
81
21
24
15
21
AS Monaco
ASM
Monaco
AS Monaco
01:00
Indianapolis, IN
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
109
34
24
18
33
131
45
25
25
36
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Orlando, FL
Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
Orlando Magic
127
23
38
37
29
111
20
24
41
26
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
01:30
New York City, NY
Spielwoche
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
Brooklyn Nets
95
21
30
18
26
118
32
27
31
28
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
New York City, NY
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
108
22
26
23
37
122
28
31
28
35
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
02:00
Memphis, TN
Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
110
31
25
25
29
118
27
25
28
38
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Milwaukee, WI
Spielwoche
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
Milwaukee Bucks
105
26
27
22
30
129
30
33
39
27
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
03:00
Phoenix, AZ
Spielwoche
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
Phoenix Suns
129
40
35
34
20
115
28
38
24
25
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
04:00
Portland, OR
Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
122
30
41
26
23
2
128
25
31
28
36
8
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Los Angeles, CA
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
Los Angeles Lakers
106
23
26
30
27
114
29
30
24
31
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Eishockey
01:00
Boston, MA
Spielwoche
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
Boston Bruins
4
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
Sunrise, FL
Spielwoche
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
Florida Panthers
4
0
2
2
2
1
1
0
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
Newark, DE
Spielwoche
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
New Jersey Devils
3
1
0
2
5
1
1
3
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
Philadelphia, PA
Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
Philadelphia Flyers
4
3
1
0
1
0
0
1
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Jets
Winnipeg Jets
Raleigh, NC
Spielwoche
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
Carolina Hurricanes
5
3
1
1
2
2
0
0
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
02:00
New York City, NY
Spielwoche
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
New York Islanders
6
3
3
0
2
1
1
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
03:00
Tempe, AZ
Spielwoche
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
Arizona Coyotes
2
1
0
1
3
3
0
0
Vegas Golden Knights
VGK
Knights
Vegas Golden Knights