EuroLeague

Spielplan

1. Spieltag
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
30.09. 19:00
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
30.09. 20:05
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
30.09. 20:30
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
30.09. 20:45
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
01.10. 18:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
01.10. 19:45
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
01.10. 20:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
01.10. 20:00
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
01.10. 21:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
2. Spieltag
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
07.10. 19:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
07.10. 20:00
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
07.10. 20:05
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
07.10. 20:30
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
n.V.
08.10. 18:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
08.10. 19:30
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
08.10. 20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
08.10. 20:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
08.10. 20:30
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
3. Spieltag
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
12.10. 18:00
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
12.10. 19:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
12.10. 20:00
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
12.10. 20:00
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
12.10. 20:30
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
12.10. 20:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
13.10. 19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
13.10. 20:45
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
n.V.
13.10. 21:00
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
4. Spieltag
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
14.10. 19:00
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
14.10. 19:45
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
14.10. 20:00
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
14.10. 20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
n.V.
15.10. 19:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
15.10. 19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
15.10. 20:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
15.10. 20:30
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
15.10. 21:00
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
5. Spieltag
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
21.10. 19:00
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
21.10. 19:00
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
21.10. 20:05
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
21.10. 20:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
21.10. 21:00
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
22.10. 19:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
22.10. 19:00
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
22.10. 20:30
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
22.10. 21:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
6. Spieltag
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
26.10. 19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
26.10. 19:45
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
26.10. 20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
26.10. 20:05
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
26.10. 20:45
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
27.10. 18:00
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
27.10. 19:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
27.10. 20:00
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
27.10. 20:00
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
7. Spieltag
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
28.10. 20:00
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
28.10. 20:00
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
28.10. 20:05
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
28.10. 20:30
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
29.10. 18:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
29.10. 19:00
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
29.10. 19:30
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
29.10. 20:00
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
29.10. 20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
8. Spieltag
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
04.11. 18:00
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
04.11. 18:00
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
04.11. 20:30
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
04.11. 21:00
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
05.11. 18:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
05.11. 19:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
05.11. 20:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
05.11. 20:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
05.11. 20:45
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
9. Spieltag
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
11.11. 18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
11.11. 19:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
11.11. 20:00
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
11.11. 20:00
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
11.11. 21:00
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
12.11. 18:00
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
12.11. 18:45
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
12.11. 20:00
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
12.11. 20:45
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
10. Spieltag
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
16.11. 19:00
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
16.11. 20:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
16.11. 20:30
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
16.11. 20:30
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
17.11. 17:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
17.11. 18:00
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
17.11. 18:30
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
17.11. 20:05
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
17.11. 21:00
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
11. Spieltag
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
18.11. 20:30
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
18.11. 20:45
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
19.11. 17:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
19.11. 18:15
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
19.11. 18:45
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
19.11. 19:45
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
19.11. 20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
19.11. 20:30
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
19.11. 21:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
12. Spieltag
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
25.11. 18:00
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
25.11. 18:45
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
25.11. 20:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
25.11. 20:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
25.11. 20:30
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
26.11. 19:00
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
26.11. 20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
26.11. 20:30
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
26.11. 21:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
13. Spieltag
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
02.12. 18:00
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
02.12. 18:45
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
02.12. 19:00
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
02.12. 19:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
02.12. 20:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
n.V.
03.12. 17:00
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
n.V.
03.12. 18:30
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
03.12. 19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
03.12. 20:00
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
14. Spieltag
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
09.12. 18:00
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
09.12. 19:00
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
09.12. 19:45
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
09.12. 20:05
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
09.12. 20:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
10.12. 19:00
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
10.12. 20:00
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
10.12. 20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
10.12. 21:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
15. Spieltag
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
14.12. 18:30
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
14.12. 18:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
14.12. 19:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
14.12. 20:30
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
14.12. 20:45
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
15.12. 18:00
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
n.V.
15.12. 19:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
15.12. 20:30
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
15.12. 21:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
16. Spieltag
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
16.12. 18:45
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
16.12. 20:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
16.12. 20:05
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
16.12. 20:30
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
17.12. 17:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
17.12. 19:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
17.12. 19:00
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
17.12. 20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
17.12. 20:45
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
17. Spieltag
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
verl.
verl.
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
22.12. 18:30
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
22.12. 20:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
n.V.
22.12. 21:00
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
23.12. 18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
23.12. 19:00
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
23.12. 20:00
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
23.12. 20:45
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
23.12. 21:00
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
18. Spieltag
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
verl.
verl.
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
verl.
verl.
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
29.12. 19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
30.12. 17:00
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
n.V.
30.12. 19:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
30.12. 20:30
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
18.01. 20:30
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
25.01. 21:00
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
26.01. 20:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
19. Spieltag
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
verl.
verl.
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
verl.
verl.
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
verl.
verl.
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
verl.
verl.
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
verl.
verl.
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
verl.
verl.
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
verl.
verl.
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
18.01. 20:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
25.01. 20:45
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
20. Spieltag
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
verl.
verl.
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
verl.
verl.
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
verl.
verl.
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
verl.
verl.
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
11.01. 18:45
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
11.01. 20:30
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
11.01. 21:00
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
12.01. 20:00
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
25.01. 20:15
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
21. Spieltag
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
verl.
verl.
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
verl.
verl.
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
verl.
verl.
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
13.01. 20:30
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
13.01. 21:00
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
verl.
verl.
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
verl.
verl.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
14.01. 18:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
14.01. 20:45
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
22. Spieltag
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
20.01. 17:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
20.01. 18:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
20.01. 18:45
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
20.01. 20:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20.01. 20:05
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
21.01. 18:00
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
21.01. 18:30
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
21.01. 20:30
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
21.01. 21:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
23. Spieltag
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
27.01. 18:00
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
27.01. 20:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
27.01. 20:05
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
27.01. 21:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
28.01. 17:00
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
28.01. 19:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
28.01. 20:00
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
28.01. 20:30
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
28.01. 20:30
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
24. Spieltag
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
01.02. 18:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
01.02. 19:00
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
01.02. 19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
01.02. 20:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
01.02. 20:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
01.02. 21:00
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
02.02. 18:00
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
02.02. 20:00
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
02.02. 20:45
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
25. Spieltag
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
03.02. 19:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
03.02. 20:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
03.02. 20:30
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
03.02. 21:00
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
04.02. 18:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
04.02. 18:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
04.02. 19:00
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
04.02. 20:30
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
04.02. 20:45
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
26. Spieltag
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
10.02. 19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
10.02. 20:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
10.02. 20:00
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
10.02. 20:05
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
10.02. 20:30
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
11.02. 17:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
11.02. 18:45
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
11.02. 20:00
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
11.02. 20:45
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
27. Spieltag
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
24.02. 18:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
24.02. 19:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
24.02. 20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
24.02. 20:00
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
24.02. 20:30
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
25.02. 18:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
25.02. 19:00
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
25.02. 20:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
25.02. 20:30
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
28. Spieltag
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
03.03. 17:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
03.03. 18:30
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
03.03. 19:00
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
03.03. 20:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
03.03. 20:05
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
03.03. 21:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
04.03. 18:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
04.03. 20:00
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
04.03. 20:45
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
29. Spieltag
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
10.03. 18:45
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
10.03. 19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
10.03. 20:00
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
10.03. 20:00
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
10.03. 20:45
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
11.03. 18:00
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
11.03. 19:00
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
11.03. 19:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
11.03. 20:30
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
30. Spieltag
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
17.03. 17:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
17.03. 19:00
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
17.03. 20:00
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
17.03. 20:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
18.03. 18:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
18.03. 18:45
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
18.03. 20:30
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
18.03. 20:30
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
18.03. 21:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
31. Spieltag
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
22.03. 18:00
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
22.03. 18:30
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
22.03. 20:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
22.03. 20:00
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
22.03. 20:05
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
23.03. 19:00
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
23.03. 19:00
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
23.03. 19:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
23.03. 20:30
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
32. Spieltag
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
24.03. 17:00
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
24.03. 18:30
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
24.03. 20:05
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
24.03. 20:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
25.03. 18:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
25.03. 19:00
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
25.03. 20:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
25.03. 20:00
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
25.03. 21:00
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
33. Spieltag
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
31.03. 18:00
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
31.03. 20:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
31.03. 20:05
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
31.03. 20:30
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
31.03. 20:30
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
01.04. 19:00
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
01.04. 19:30
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
01.04. 20:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
01.04. 20:30
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
34. Spieltag
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
07.04. 19:00
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
07.04. 19:00
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
07.04. 20:00
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
07.04. 20:00
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
07.04. 20:45
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
08.04. 19:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
08.04. 19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
08.04. 19:45
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
08.04. 21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaFCB211651680:155712332
2Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA181531438:129414430
3Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLY181261440:130213824
4Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgBK ZenitSTP191271345:13162924
5Olimpia MilanoOlimpia MilanoOlimpia MilanoMIL181261359:12996024
6Unics KazanUnics KazanUnics KazanKAZ191271457:135710024
7CSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaCSK191271534:14993524
8AS MonacoAS MonacoMonaco2110111645:1656-1120
9Anadolu EfesAnadolu EfesAnadolu EfesANA199101545:14915418
10FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN188101385:13444116
11ASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneASVEL LyonLYO198111404:1522-11816
12FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern MünchenMünchenFCB198111416:1441-2516
13Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi TAMTA187111397:1416-1914
14KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena ZvezdaCr. ZvezdaCZV187111293:1316-2314
15Saski BaskoniaSaski BaskoniaBaskoniaBAS197121372:1502-13014
16ALBA BERLINALBA BERLINALBAALB186121361:1462-10112
17PanathinaikosPanathinaikosPanathinaikosPAN184141307:1443-1368
18Žalgiris KaunasŽalgiris KaunasŽalgiris KaunasZAL173141188:1349-1616
  • Playoffs