Promotion League
Spielplan
1. Spieltag
FC Basel U-21
Basel U-21
BAS
1:2
1:2
05.08. 15:30
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain
Beendet
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
1:1
0:1
05.08. 16:00
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Beendet
FC Zürich U-21
Zürich U-21
FCZ
1:1
0:1
05.08. 16:00
LUG
Lugano U-21
FC Lugano U-21
Beendet
SC Brühl SG
SC Brühl
SCB
3:1
1:1
05.08. 16:00
BSC
Young Boys U-21
BSC Young Boys U-21
Beendet
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
3:1
1:1
05.08. 16:00
BUL
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
Beendet
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
0:1
0:1
05.08. 17:00
PAR
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
Beendet
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Biel/Bienne
BIE
2:1
0:1
05.08. 19:00
LUZ
Luzern U-21
FC Luzern U-21
Beendet
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR
2:1
0:1
05.08. 19:30
STG
St.Gallen U-21
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
Beendet
Servette FC M-21
Servette M-21
SER
1:1
0:0
06.08. 16:00
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
2. Spieltag
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
St.Gallen U-21
STG
4:2
1:1
12.08. 15:00
SER
Servette M-21
Servette FC M-21
Beendet
BSC Young Boys U-21
Young Boys U-21
BSC
1:0
0:0
12.08. 15:00
LUG
Lugano U-21
FC Lugano U-21
Beendet
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
2:1
0:1
12.08. 16:00
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Beendet
FC Luzern U-21
Luzern U-21
LUZ
4:1
1:1
12.08. 16:00
BAS
Basel U-21
FC Basel U-21
Beendet
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
0:3
Wert.
1:0
Wert.
12.08. 16:00
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl SG
Beendet
FC Zürich U-21
Zürich U-21
FCZ
2:1
0:1
12.08. 16:00
BIE
Biel/Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Beendet
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
PAR
1:0
0:0
12.08. 17:00
SR
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
Beendet
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
1:0
1:0
12.08. 17:30
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain
Beendet
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
BUL
1:2
1:1
12.08. 18:00
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Beendet
3. Spieltag
FC Basel U-21
Basel U-21
BAS
1:3
1:2
19.08. 18:00
FCZ
Zürich U-21
FC Zürich U-21
Beendet
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Biel/Bienne
BIE
1:2
1:1
19.08. 19:00
BSC
Young Boys U-21
BSC Young Boys U-21
Beendet
Servette FC M-21
Servette M-21
SER
2:3
2:1
20.08. 16:00
PAR
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
Beendet
FC Lugano U-21
Lugano U-21
LUG
0:1
0:0
30.08. 18:00
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR
1:0
0:0
30.08. 19:30
BUL
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
Beendet
SC Brühl SG
SC Brühl
SCB
2:2
1:2
30.08. 19:30
STG
St.Gallen U-21
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
Beendet
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
1:1
0:1
30.08. 19:30
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Beendet
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
2:1
0:1
30.08. 20:00
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Beendet
FC Luzern U-21
Luzern U-21
LUZ
0:2
0:2
13.09. 20:00
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain
Beendet
4. Spieltag
BSC Young Boys U-21
Young Boys U-21
BSC
2:2
1:1
26.08. 15:30
BAS
Basel U-21
FC Basel U-21
Beendet
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
2:3
2:0
26.08. 16:00
SR
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
Beendet
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
3:3
1:2
26.08. 16:00
BIE
Biel/Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Beendet
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
2:4
0:1
26.08. 16:00
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Beendet
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
St.Gallen U-21
STG
1:1
1:0
26.08. 17:00
LUG
Lugano U-21
FC Lugano U-21
Beendet
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
PAR
1:0
0:0
26.08. 17:00
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl SG
Beendet
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
1:1
1:0
26.08. 17:30
LUZ
Luzern U-21
FC Luzern U-21
Beendet
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
BUL
0:0
0:0
26.08. 18:00
SER
Servette M-21
Servette FC M-21
Beendet
FC Zürich U-21
Zürich U-21
FCZ
6:0
0:0
26.08. 19:30
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain
Beendet
5. Spieltag
FC Lugano U-21
Lugano U-21
LUG
2:1
0:1
02.09. 15:00
PAR
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
Beendet
BSC Young Boys U-21
Young Boys U-21
BSC
1:2
1:1
02.09. 15:00
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain
Beendet
FC Basel U-21
Basel U-21
BAS
3:2
1:0
02.09. 15:30
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
FC Luzern U-21
Luzern U-21
LUZ
2:2
0:2
02.09. 16:00
FCZ
Zürich U-21
FC Zürich U-21
Beendet
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR
2:3
1:1
02.09. 19:30
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Beendet
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Biel/Bienne
BIE
1:1
1:1
03.09. 15:00
STG
St.Gallen U-21
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
Beendet
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
4:0
1:0
03.09. 16:00
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Beendet
Servette FC M-21
Servette M-21
SER
1:1
1:1
03.09. 16:00
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Beendet
SC Brühl SG
SC Brühl
SCB
0:1
0:0
03.09. 16:00
BUL
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
Beendet
6. Spieltag
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
5:1
2:1
09.09. 16:00
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl SG
Beendet
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
1:1
1:1
09.09. 16:00
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain
Beendet
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
4:3
3:1
09.09. 16:00
SER
Servette M-21
Servette FC M-21
Beendet
BSC Young Boys U-21
Young Boys U-21
BSC
3:4
0:2
09.09. 16:15
LUZ
Luzern U-21
FC Luzern U-21
Beendet
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
0:1
0:1
09.09. 17:00
SR
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
Beendet
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
St.Gallen U-21
STG
1:2
0:2
09.09. 17:00
BAS
Basel U-21
FC Basel U-21
Beendet
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
BUL
3:2
0:1
09.09. 17:00
LUG
Lugano U-21
FC Lugano U-21
Beendet
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
PAR
1:2
1:1
09.09. 17:00
BIE
Biel/Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Beendet
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
0:0
0:0
09.09. 17:30
FCZ
Zürich U-21
FC Zürich U-21
Beendet
7. Spieltag
FC Basel U-21
Basel U-21
BAS
1:3
0:3
16.09. 15:00
PAR
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
Beendet
FC Lugano U-21
Lugano U-21
LUG
2:1
2:1
16.09. 15:00
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Beendet
FC Breitenrain
Breitenrain
FCB
1:2
0:1
16.09. 16:00
STG
St.Gallen U-21
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
Beendet
FC Zürich U-21
Zürich U-21
FCZ
4:3
2:2
16.09. 16:00
BSC
Young Boys U-21
BSC Young Boys U-21
Beendet
Servette FC M-21
Servette M-21
SER
1:3
0:2
17.09. 16:00
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Beendet
FC Luzern U-21
Luzern U-21
LUZ
1:2
1:1
20.09. 20:00
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Biel/Bienne
BIE
2:0
1:0
27.09. 20:00
BUL
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
Beendet
SC Brühl SG
SC Brühl
SCB
4:1
2:0
27.09. 20:00
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Beendet
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR
2:2
2:1
27.09. 20:00
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Beendet
8. Spieltag
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
2:3
1:0
23.09. 16:00
BIE
Biel/Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Beendet
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
2:4
1:1
23.09. 16:00
FCZ
Zürich U-21
FC Zürich U-21
Beendet
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
5:1
4:0
23.09. 16:00
LUG
Lugano U-21
FC Lugano U-21
Beendet
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
3:1
1:0
23.09. 17:00
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl SG
Beendet
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
St.Gallen U-21
STG
0:1
0:1
23.09. 17:00
LUZ
Luzern U-21
FC Luzern U-21
Beendet
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
BUL
5:4
2:1
23.09. 17:00
BAS
Basel U-21
FC Basel U-21
Beendet
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
PAR
0:1
0:1
23.09. 17:00
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain
Beendet
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
0:0
0:0
23.09. 17:30
BSC
Young Boys U-21
BSC Young Boys U-21
Beendet
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR
1:3
1:2
24.09. 14:30
SER
Servette M-21
Servette FC M-21
Beendet
9. Spieltag
BSC Young Boys U-21
Young Boys U-21
BSC
2:1
1:1
30.09. 15:00
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
FC Basel U-21
Basel U-21
BAS
0:2
0:0
30.09. 15:30
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Beendet
FC Breitenrain
Breitenrain
FCB
3:1
2:0
30.09. 16:00
BUL
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
Beendet
FC Luzern U-21
Luzern U-21
LUZ
0:1
0:1
30.09. 16:00
PAR
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
Beendet
SC Brühl SG
SC Brühl
SCB
4:1
3:0
30.09. 16:00
SR
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
Beendet
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Biel/Bienne
BIE
2:2
1:1
30.09. 19:00
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Beendet
FC Zürich U-21
Zürich U-21
FCZ
2:3
2:1
30.09. 19:30
STG
St.Gallen U-21
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
Beendet
FC Lugano U-21
Lugano U-21
LUG
1:2
0:1
01.10. 15:00
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Beendet
Servette FC M-21
Servette M-21
SER
2:3
1:2
01.10. 16:00
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Beendet
10. Spieltag
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
PAR
2:1
0:1
07.10. 15:00
FCZ
Zürich U-21
FC Zürich U-21
Beendet
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
4:2
0:2
07.10. 16:00
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain
Beendet
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
BUL
4:4
2:2
07.10. 16:00
LUZ
Luzern U-21
FC Luzern U-21
Beendet
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
2:0
1:0
07.10. 16:00
BAS
Basel U-21
FC Basel U-21
Beendet
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
1:0
0:0
07.10. 17:00
BIE
Biel/Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Beendet
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
2:5
0:1
07.10. 17:30
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
St.Gallen U-21
STG
0:1
0:0
07.10. 18:00
BSC
Young Boys U-21
BSC Young Boys U-21
Beendet
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR
5:2
3:0
08.10. 14:30
LUG
Lugano U-21
FC Lugano U-21
Beendet
Servette FC M-21
Servette M-21
SER
1:2
1:1
08.10. 16:00
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl SG
Beendet
11. Spieltag
FC Zürich U-21
Zürich U-21
FCZ
0:1
0:0
13.10. 18:00
BUL
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
Beendet
FC Lugano U-21
Lugano U-21
LUG
2:1
0:0
14.10. 15:00
SER
Servette M-21
Servette FC M-21
Beendet
BSC Young Boys U-21
Young Boys U-21
BSC
0:0
0:0
14.10. 15:00
PAR
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
Beendet
FC Breitenrain
Breitenrain
FCB
2:1
0:1
14.10. 16:00
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Beendet
FC Luzern U-21
Luzern U-21
LUZ
4:3
2:0
14.10. 16:00
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Beendet
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
4:1
0:1
14.10. 16:00
STG
St.Gallen U-21
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
Beendet
SC Brühl SG
SC Brühl
SCB
4:1
3:0
14.10. 16:00
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Beendet
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Biel/Bienne
BIE
2:0
1:0
14.10. 19:00
SR
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
Beendet
FC Basel U-21
Basel U-21
BAS
2:0
1:0
14.02. 18:00
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Beendet
12. Spieltag
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
PAR
1:2
0:0
18.10. 18:00
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
4:1
1:0
18.10. 19:30
FCZ
Zürich U-21
FC Zürich U-21
Beendet
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
3:2
1:0
18.10. 19:30
LUZ
Luzern U-21
FC Luzern U-21
Beendet
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
3:2
1:2
18.10. 19:30
STG
St.Gallen U-21
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
Beendet
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR
3:0
Wert.
0:1
Wert.
18.10. 19:30
BAS
Basel U-21
FC Basel U-21
Beendet
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
3:1
0:1
18.10. 20:00
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain
Beendet
SC Brühl SG
SC Brühl
SCB
1:0
0:0
18.10. 20:00
LUG
Lugano U-21
FC Lugano U-21
Beendet
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
BUL
3:3
2:3
18.10. 20:00
BSC
Young Boys U-21
BSC Young Boys U-21
Beendet
Servette FC M-21
Servette M-21
SER
1:2
0:1
18.10. 20:30
BIE
Biel/Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Beendet
13. Spieltag
FC Basel U-21
Basel U-21
BAS
1:1
1:0
21.10. 15:00
SER
Servette M-21
Servette FC M-21
Beendet
FC Lugano U-21
Lugano U-21
LUG
1:2
1:2
21.10. 15:00
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Beendet
FC Breitenrain
Breitenrain
FCB
1:1
0:1
21.10. 16:00
SR
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
Beendet
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
1:0
0:0
21.10. 16:00
BUL
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
Beendet
FC Zürich U-21
Zürich U-21
FCZ
1:2
1:1
21.10. 16:00
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Beendet
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
St.Gallen U-21
STG
1:2
0:1
21.10. 17:00
PAR
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
Beendet
FC Luzern U-21
Luzern U-21
LUZ
2:2
2:0
21.10. 18:00
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Beendet
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Biel/Bienne
BIE
0:1
0:0
21.10. 19:00
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl SG
Beendet
BSC Young Boys U-21
Young Boys U-21
BSC
2:1
2:0
22.10. 14:00
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Beendet
14. Spieltag
FC Lugano U-21
Lugano U-21
LUG
0:3
0:3
28.10. 15:00
BIE
Biel/Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Beendet
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
0:2
0:2
28.10. 16:00
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
BUL
2:2
2:0
28.10. 16:00
STG
St.Gallen U-21
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
Beendet
SC Brühl SG
SC Brühl
SCB
1:0
1:0
28.10. 16:00
BAS
Basel U-21
FC Basel U-21
Beendet
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
6:2
3:2
28.10. 16:00
BSC
Young Boys U-21
BSC Young Boys U-21
Beendet
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
3:2
2:1
28.10. 17:00
FCZ
Zürich U-21
FC Zürich U-21
Beendet
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
3:1
1:1
28.10. 17:30
PAR
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
Beendet
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR
3:2
1:1
29.10. 14:30
LUZ
Luzern U-21
FC Luzern U-21
Beendet
Servette FC M-21
Servette M-21
SER
0:2
0:1
29.10. 16:00
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain
Beendet
15. Spieltag
FC Breitenrain
Breitenrain
FCB
1:1
0:0
04.11. 15:00
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl SG
Beendet
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
PAR
2:0
2:0
04.11. 15:00
BUL
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
Beendet
FC Basel U-21
Basel U-21
BAS
3:0
0:0
04.11. 15:30
LUG
Lugano U-21
FC Lugano U-21
Beendet
BSC Young Boys U-21
Young Boys U-21
BSC
0:1
0:1
04.11. 15:30
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Beendet
FC Luzern U-21
Luzern U-21
LUZ
4:2
1:0
04.11. 16:00
SER
Servette M-21
Servette FC M-21
Beendet
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
St.Gallen U-21
STG
1:1
0:0
04.11. 16:00
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Beendet
FC Zürich U-21
Zürich U-21
FCZ
4:0
2:0
04.11. 19:30
SR
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
Beendet
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Biel/Bienne
BIE
1:2
1:1
05.11. 15:00
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Beendet
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
3:0
1:0
05.11. 15:00
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Beendet
16. Spieltag
Servette FC M-21
Servette M-21
SER
2:3
1:2
11.11. 13:45
FCZ
Zürich U-21
FC Zürich U-21
Beendet
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
1:2
1:1
11.11. 15:00
PAR
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
Beendet
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Biel/Bienne
BIE
5:1
2:1
11.11. 15:00
BAS
Basel U-21
FC Basel U-21
Beendet
FC Lugano U-21
Lugano U-21
LUG
2:1
1:0
11.11. 15:00
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain
Beendet
SC Brühl SG
SC Brühl
SCB
0:0
0:0
11.11. 16:00
LUZ
Luzern U-21
FC Luzern U-21
Beendet
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
2:1
1:0
11.11. 16:00
STG
St.Gallen U-21
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
Beendet
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
1:0
1:0
11.11. 17:00
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
1:1
1:1
11.11. 17:30
BUL
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
Beendet
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR
2:2
1:2
11.11. 18:00
BSC
Young Boys U-21
BSC Young Boys U-21
Beendet
17. Spieltag
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
BUL
2:2
1:2
17.11. 20:00
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Beendet
FC Breitenrain
Breitenrain
FCB
3:2
0:2
18.11. 15:00
BIE
Biel/Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Beendet
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
PAR
1:0
0:0
18.11. 15:00
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Beendet
FC Basel U-21
Basel U-21
BAS
0:1
0:0
18.11. 15:30
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Beendet
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
3:0
1:0
18.11. 16:00
SR
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
Beendet
FC Luzern U-21
Luzern U-21
LUZ
4:4
3:1
18.11. 17:00
LUG
Lugano U-21
FC Lugano U-21
Beendet
BSC Young Boys U-21
Young Boys U-21
BSC
0:2
0:2
18.11. 17:00
SER
Servette M-21
Servette FC M-21
Beendet
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
St.Gallen U-21
STG
0:2
0:2
19.11. 14:00
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Beendet
FC Zürich U-21
Zürich U-21
FCZ
3:2
2:1
28.02. 20:00
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl SG
Beendet
18. Spieltag
BSC Young Boys U-21
Young Boys U-21
BSC
3:0
1:0
25.11. 14:30
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl SG
Beendet
FC Breitenrain
Breitenrain
FCB
2:2
1:0
25.11. 15:00
BAS
Basel U-21
FC Basel U-21
Beendet
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
PAR
1:0
0:0
25.11. 15:00
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Beendet
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
BUL
3:2
2:1
25.11. 15:00
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Beendet
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
St.Gallen U-21
STG
0:2
0:2
25.11. 16:00
SR
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
Beendet
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
2:1
2:0
25.11. 16:00
SER
Servette M-21
Servette FC M-21
Beendet
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
2:1
1:0
25.11. 17:30
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Beendet
FC Luzern U-21
Luzern U-21
LUZ
0:2
0:2
26.11. 14:00
BIE
Biel/Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Beendet
FC Lugano U-21
Lugano U-21
LUG
1:0
0:0
26.11. 15:00
FCZ
Zürich U-21
FC Zürich U-21
Beendet
19. Spieltag
FC Breitenrain
Breitenrain
FCB
2:2
0:2
17.02. 15:00
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Beendet
FC Lugano U-21
Lugano U-21
LUG
2:3
1:2
17.02. 15:00
BSC
Young Boys U-21
BSC Young Boys U-21
Beendet
FC Basel U-21
Basel U-21
BAS
5:1
2:1
17.02. 15:30
LUZ
Luzern U-21
FC Luzern U-21
Beendet
SC Brühl SG
SC Brühl
SCB
2:4
1:2
17.02. 16:00
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
2:2
2:2
17.02. 16:00
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Beendet
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
1:0
0:0
18.02. 14:30
BUL
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
Beendet
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR
1:1
0:1
18.02. 14:30
PAR
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
Beendet
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Biel/Bienne
BIE
3:1
3:1
18.02. 15:00
FCZ
Zürich U-21
FC Zürich U-21
Beendet
Servette FC M-21
Servette M-21
SER
1:5
0:2
18.02. 16:00
STG
St.Gallen U-21
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
Beendet
20. Spieltag
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
0:3
0:2
24.02. 15:00
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Beendet
FC Breitenrain
Breitenrain
FCB
0:2
0:2
24.02. 15:00
LUZ
Luzern U-21
FC Luzern U-21
Beendet
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
PAR
1:1
1:1
24.02. 15:00
SER
Servette M-21
Servette FC M-21
Beendet
BSC Young Boys U-21
Young Boys U-21
BSC
1:3
0:1
24.02. 16:00
BIE
Biel/Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Beendet
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
3:0
2:0
24.02. 16:00
LUG
Lugano U-21
FC Lugano U-21
Beendet
FC Zürich U-21
Zürich U-21
FCZ
1:0
1:0
24.02. 17:00
BAS
Basel U-21
FC Basel U-21
Beendet
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
0:4
0:1
24.02. 17:30
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Beendet
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
St.Gallen U-21
STG
1:2
0:1
25.02. 14:00
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl SG
Beendet
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
BUL
2:2
2:1
25.02. 15:00
SR
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
Beendet
21. Spieltag
FC Breitenrain
Breitenrain
FCB
2:2
1:2
02.03. 15:00
FCZ
Zürich U-21
FC Zürich U-21
Beendet
FC Lugano U-21
Lugano U-21
LUG
1:3
0:1
02.03. 15:00
STG
St.Gallen U-21
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
Beendet
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
1:1
0:0
02.03. 15:00
LUZ
Luzern U-21
FC Luzern U-21
Beendet
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
3:3
0:1
02.03. 16:00
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Beendet
FC Basel U-21
Basel U-21
BAS
2:0
1:0
02.03. 16:00
BSC
Young Boys U-21
BSC Young Boys U-21
Beendet
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR
2:0
1:0
03.03. 14:30
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Beendet
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Biel/Bienne
BIE
0:1
0:1
03.03. 15:00
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
SC Brühl SG
SC Brühl
SCB
2:1
0:1
03.03. 15:00
PAR
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
Beendet
Servette FC M-21
Servette M-21
SER
4:1
2:0
03.03. 16:00
BUL
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
Beendet
22. Spieltag
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
3:0
1:0
09.03. 15:00
SER
Servette M-21
Servette FC M-21
Beendet
FC Breitenrain
Breitenrain
FCB
1:1
0:1
09.03. 15:00
BSC
Young Boys U-21
BSC Young Boys U-21
Beendet
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
PAR
1:0
1:0
09.03. 15:00
LUG
Lugano U-21
FC Lugano U-21
Beendet
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
3:0
1:0
09.03. 16:00
BAS
Basel U-21
FC Basel U-21
Beendet
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
1:2
0:1
09.03. 16:00
SR
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
Beendet
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
BUL
1:3
1:1
09.03. 17:00
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl SG
Beendet
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
St.Gallen U-21
STG
1:2
1:1
09.03. 17:00
BIE
Biel/Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Beendet
FC Zürich U-21
Zürich U-21
FCZ
4:0
2:0
09.03. 17:00
LUZ
Luzern U-21
FC Luzern U-21
Beendet
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
1:3
1:1
09.03. 17:30
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Beendet
23. Spieltag
FC Breitenrain
Breitenrain
FCB
2:0
2:0
16.03. 15:00
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
FC Basel U-21
Basel U-21
BAS
2:2
2:2
16.03. 15:30
STG
St.Gallen U-21
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
Beendet
FC Luzern U-21
Luzern U-21
LUZ
4:1
1:1
16.03. 16:00
BSC
Young Boys U-21
BSC Young Boys U-21
Beendet
SC Brühl SG
SC Brühl
SCB
0:2
0:0
16.03. 16:00
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Beendet
FC Zürich U-21
Zürich U-21
FCZ
1:2
0:2
16.03. 19:45
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Beendet
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR
3:2
1:0
17.03. 14:30
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Beendet
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Biel/Bienne
BIE
1:1
1:1
17.03. 15:00
PAR
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
Beendet
FC Lugano U-21
Lugano U-21
LUG
2:1
1:0
17.03. 15:00
BUL
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
Beendet
Servette FC M-21
Servette M-21
SER
1:1
0:0
17.03. 16:00
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Beendet
24. Spieltag
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
PAR
1:1
1:0
23.03. 15:00
BAS
Basel U-21
FC Basel U-21
Beendet
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
3:1
3:0
23.03. 16:00
LUG
Lugano U-21
FC Lugano U-21
Beendet
BSC Young Boys U-21
Young Boys U-21
BSC
2:0
0:0
23.03. 16:00
FCZ
Zürich U-21
FC Zürich U-21
Beendet
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
2:3
1:1
23.03. 16:00
LUZ
Luzern U-21
FC Luzern U-21
Beendet
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
4:0
1:0
23.03. 16:00
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl SG
Beendet
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
3:2
2:0
23.03. 17:00
SER
Servette M-21
Servette FC M-21
Beendet
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
BUL
1:0
1:0
23.03. 17:00
BIE
Biel/Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Beendet
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
St.Gallen U-21
STG
4:0
1:0
23.03. 17:00
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain
Beendet
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
6:2
1:2
23.03. 17:30
SR
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
Beendet
25. Spieltag
BSC Young Boys U-21
Young Boys U-21
BSC
0:4
0:1
06.03. 18:00
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Beendet
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Biel/Bienne
BIE
4:0
1:0
27.03. 20:00
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Beendet
FC Breitenrain
Breitenrain
FCB
1:1
1:1
28.03. 18:00
PAR
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
Beendet
FC Basel U-21
Basel U-21
BAS
1:1
1:1
30.03. 15:00
BUL
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
Beendet
FC Lugano U-21
Lugano U-21
LUG
3:2
1:2
30.03. 15:00
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Beendet
FC Luzern U-21
Luzern U-21
LUZ
3:1
2:1
30.03. 16:00
STG
St.Gallen U-21
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
Beendet
FC Zürich U-21
Zürich U-21
FCZ
3:4
1:0
30.03. 16:00
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
SC Brühl SG
SC Brühl
SCB
0:5
0:2
30.03. 16:00
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Beendet
Servette FC M-21
Servette M-21
SER
1:3
1:2
31.03. 16:00
SR
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
Beendet
26. Spieltag
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
PAR
1:0
0:0
06.04. 15:00
LUZ
Luzern U-21
FC Luzern U-21
Beendet
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
St.Gallen U-21
STG
0:1
0:1
06.04. 15:00
FCZ
Zürich U-21
FC Zürich U-21
Beendet
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
1:0
1:0
06.04. 16:00
BAS
Basel U-21
FC Basel U-21
Beendet
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
1:1
1:1
06.04. 16:00
BSC
Young Boys U-21
BSC Young Boys U-21
Beendet
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
0:1
0:0
06.04. 16:00
BIE
Biel/Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Beendet
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
3:2
1:1
06.04. 17:00
LUG
Lugano U-21
FC Lugano U-21
Beendet
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
BUL
3:1
2:1
06.04. 17:00
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain
Beendet
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
0:1
0:0
06.04. 17:30
SER
Servette M-21
Servette FC M-21
Beendet
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR
1:0
0:0
07.04. 14:30
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl SG
Beendet
27. Spieltag
BSC Young Boys U-21
Young Boys U-21
BSC
3:1
2:1
13.04. 14:00
STG
St.Gallen U-21
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
Beendet
FC Basel U-21
Basel U-21
BAS
3:2
2:0
13.04. 15:00
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Beendet
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Biel/Bienne
BIE
0:1
0:0
13.04. 15:00
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Beendet
FC Lugano U-21
Lugano U-21
LUG
3:0
2:0
13.04. 15:00
SR
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
Beendet
FC Breitenrain
Breitenrain
FCB
4:2
1:2
13.04. 16:00
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Beendet
FC Luzern U-21
Luzern U-21
LUZ
0:1
0:0
13.04. 16:00
BUL
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
Beendet
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
4:1
2:0
13.04. 16:00
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Beendet
FC Zürich U-21
Zürich U-21
FCZ
1:0
1:0
13.04. 16:00
PAR
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
Beendet
SC Brühl SG
SC Brühl
SCB
3:0
2:0
13.04. 16:00
SER
Servette M-21
Servette FC M-21
Beendet
28. Spieltag
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
PAR
0:0
0:0
17.04. 18:00
BSC
Young Boys U-21
BSC Young Boys U-21
Beendet
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
5:2
2:2
17.04. 19:30
LUZ
Luzern U-21
FC Luzern U-21
Beendet
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
3:2
3:1
17.04. 19:30
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain
Beendet
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
1:1
0:1
17.04. 19:30
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl SG
Beendet
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
St.Gallen U-21
STG
3:4
2:2
17.04. 19:30
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR
1:0
1:0
17.04. 19:45
BIE
Biel/Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Beendet
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
2:2
0:1
17.04. 20:00
BAS
Basel U-21
FC Basel U-21
Beendet
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
BUL
1:0
1:0
17.04. 20:00
FCZ
Zürich U-21
FC Zürich U-21
Beendet
Servette FC M-21
Servette M-21
SER
2:2
1:1
17.04. 20:30
LUG
Lugano U-21
FC Lugano U-21
Beendet
29. Spieltag
FC Basel U-21
Basel U-21
BAS
4:1
1:1
20.04. 15:30
SR
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
Beendet
BSC Young Boys U-21
Young Boys U-21
BSC
2:0
0:0
20.04. 15:30
BUL
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
Beendet
FC Breitenrain
Breitenrain
FCB
0:1
0:1
20.04. 16:00
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
Beendet
FC Luzern U-21
Luzern U-21
LUZ
3:2
1:1
20.04. 16:00
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
Beendet
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
2:0
0:0
20.04. 16:00
PAR
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
Beendet
FC Zürich U-21
Zürich U-21
FCZ
0:4
0:2
20.04. 16:00
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
Beendet
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
St.Gallen U-21
STG
3:0
2:0
20.04. 17:00
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
Beendet
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Biel/Bienne
BIE
2:0
0:0
21.04. 15:00
SER
Servette M-21
Servette FC M-21
Beendet
FC Lugano U-21
Lugano U-21
LUG
4:0
2:0
21.04. 16:00
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl SG
Beendet
30. Spieltag
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR
2:1
0:0
26.04. 20:15
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain
Beendet
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
2:2
1:0
27.04. 15:00
FCZ
Zürich U-21
FC Zürich U-21
Beendet
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
7:2
3:1
27.04. 16:00
BSC
Young Boys U-21
BSC Young Boys U-21
Beendet
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
BUL
0:1
0:1
27.04. 16:00
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
PAR
0:2
0:1
27.04. 16:00
STG
St.Gallen U-21
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
Beendet
SC Brühl SG
SC Brühl
SCB
1:6
1:1
27.04. 16:00
BIE
Biel/Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Beendet
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
2:2
1:0
27.04. 17:00
LUZ
Luzern U-21
FC Luzern U-21
Beendet
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
0:1
0:0
27.04. 17:30
LUG
Lugano U-21
FC Lugano U-21
Beendet
Servette FC M-21
Servette M-21
SER
2:1
0:0
28.04. 17:30
BAS
Basel U-21
FC Basel U-21
Beendet
31. Spieltag
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Biel/Bienne
BIE
-:-
04.05. 15:00
LUG
Lugano U-21
FC Lugano U-21
FC Breitenrain
Breitenrain
FCB
-:-
04.05. 16:00
SER
Servette M-21
Servette FC M-21
FC Luzern U-21
Luzern U-21
LUZ
-:-
04.05. 16:00
SR
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
PAR
-:-
04.05. 16:00
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
-:-
04.05. 16:00
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Zürich U-21
Zürich U-21
FCZ
-:-
04.05. 16:00
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Basel U-21
Basel U-21
BAS
-:-
04.05. 17:00
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl SG
BSC Young Boys U-21
Young Boys U-21
BSC
-:-
04.05. 17:30
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
St.Gallen U-21
STG
-:-
05.05. 14:00
BUL
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
32. Spieltag
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
-:-
08.05. 19:30
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
-:-
11.05. 16:00
STG
St.Gallen U-21
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
BUL
-:-
11.05. 16:00
PAR
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
FC Lugano U-21
Lugano U-21
LUG
-:-
11.05. 16:00
BAS
Basel U-21
FC Basel U-21
SC Brühl SG
SC Brühl
SCB
-:-
11.05. 16:00
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
-:-
11.05. 17:00
BSC
Young Boys U-21
BSC Young Boys U-21
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
-:-
11.05. 17:30
BIE
Biel/Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR
-:-
12.05. 14:30
FCZ
Zürich U-21
FC Zürich U-21
Servette FC M-21
Servette M-21
SER
-:-
12.05. 16:00
LUZ
Luzern U-21
FC Luzern U-21
33. Spieltag
FC Basel U-21
Basel U-21
BAS
-:-
18.05. 16:00
BIE
Biel/Bienne
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
FC Breitenrain
Breitenrain
FCB
-:-
18.05. 16:00
LUG
Lugano U-21
FC Lugano U-21
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
BUL
-:-
18.05. 16:00
SCK
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
FC Luzern U-21
Luzern U-21
LUZ
-:-
18.05. 16:00
SCB
SC Brühl
SC Brühl SG
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
PAR
-:-
18.05. 16:00
BAV
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
-:-
18.05. 16:00
ÉTC
Etoile Carouge
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Zürich U-21
Zürich U-21
FCZ
-:-
18.05. 16:00
SER
Servette M-21
Servette FC M-21
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
St.Gallen U-21
STG
-:-
18.05. 16:00
SCC
SC Cham
SC Cham
BSC Young Boys U-21
Young Boys U-21
BSC
-:-
18.05. 16:00
SR
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
34. Spieltag
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
-:-
25.05. 16:00
STG
St.Gallen U-21
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
-:-
25.05. 16:00
BUL
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Biel/Bienne
BIE
-:-
25.05. 16:00
FCB
Breitenrain
FC Breitenrain
FC Lugano U-21
Lugano U-21
LUG
-:-
25.05. 16:00
LUZ
Luzern U-21
FC Luzern U-21
SC Brühl SG
SC Brühl
SCB
-:-
25.05. 16:00
FCZ
Zürich U-21
FC Zürich U-21
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
-:-
25.05. 16:00
PAR
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
-:-
25.05. 16:00
BAS
Basel U-21
FC Basel U-21
Servette FC M-21
Servette M-21
SER
-:-
25.05. 16:00
BSC
Young Boys U-21
BSC Young Boys U-21
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR
-:-
25.05. 16:00
RJ
FCRJ
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Blitztabelle
#
Mannschaft
Mannschaft
Mannschaft
Sp.
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Pkt.
1
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
ÉTC
30
21
4
5
62:32
30
67
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
RJ
30
19
4
7
64:39
25
61
3
FC Biel-Bienne 1896
Biel/Bienne
BIE
30
16
4
10
56:32
24
52
4
SR Delémont
SR Delémont
SR
30
15
5
10
49:53
-4
50
5
FC Paradiso
FC Paradiso
PAR
30
14
7
9
32:28
4
49
6
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
SCK
30
11
10
9
44:50
-6
43
7
SC Brühl SG
SC Brühl
SCB
30
13
4
13
44:54
-10
43
8
SC Cham
SC Cham
SCC
30
12
6
12
66:57
9
42
9
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
BAV
30
12
5
13
63:52
11
41
10
FC Zürich U-21
Zürich U-21
FCZ
30
12
5
13
55:50
5
41
11
FC Luzern U-21
Luzern U-21
LUZ
30
10
8
12
57:62
-5
38
12
FC Breitenrain
Breitenrain
FCB
30
10
8
12
43:52
-9
38
13
BSC Young Boys U-21
Young Boys U-21
BSC
30
10
8
12
44:57
-13
38
14
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
BUL
30
9
8
13
40:51
-11
35
15
FC Lugano U-21
Lugano U-21
LUG
30
10
4
16
43:57
-14
34
16
FC Basel U-21
Basel U-21
BAS
30
8
7
15
45:56
-11
31
17
FC St.Gallen 1879 U-21
St.Gallen U-21
STG
30
8
6
16
49:52
-3
30
18
Servette FC M-21
Servette M-21
SER
30
5
7
18
41:63
-22
22
Aufstieg
Abstieg
Torjäger
#
Spieler
Mannschaft
Sp.
Tore
11m
Quote
1
Labinot Bajrami
FC Zürich U-21
20
18
3
0,9
2
Adrián Alvarez
FC Bavois
30
15
0
0,5
Lino Lang
SC Cham
26
15
2
0,58
Matteo Pasquarelli
SC Cham
29
15
1
0,52
5
Célien Wicht
SC Kriens
25
14
4
0,56