Swiss League
Spielplan
Viertelfinals, 1. Spiel
EHC Olten
Olten
OLT
6:1
1:1
2:0
3:0
13.02. 19:45
THU
Thurgau
HC Thurgau
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
4:1
2:1
0:0
2:0
13.02. 19:45
WIN
Winterthur
EHC Winterthur
EHC Basel
Basel
1:2
0:2
1:0
0:0
13.02. 19:45
VIS
Visp
EHC Visp
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
GCK
7:5
0:0
3:2
4:3
13.02. 20:00
SIE
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
Viertelfinals, 2. Spiel
EHC Visp
Visp
VIS
4:3
0:1
3:2
1:0
16.02. 19:45
Basel
EHC Basel
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
THU
3:2
1:1
1:1
1:0
16.02. 20:00
OLT
Olten
EHC Olten
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
4:2
2:0
2:0
0:2
16.02. 20:00
HCC
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
SIE
6:3
0:0
0:0
6:3
16.02. 20:00
GCK
GCK Lions
GC Küsnacht Lions
Viertelfinals, 3. Spiel
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
8:0
2:0
3:0
3:0
18.02. 17:00
WIN
Winterthur
EHC Winterthur
EHC Basel
Basel
2:3
1:0
0:2
1:1
18.02. 17:00
VIS
Visp
EHC Visp
EHC Olten
Olten
OLT
4:3
n.V.
0:2
1:1
2:0
1:0
n.V.
18.02. 17:30
THU
Thurgau
HC Thurgau
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
GCK
2:4
0:0
2:1
0:3
18.02. 18:30
SIE
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
Viertelfinals, 4. Spiel
EHC Visp
Visp
VIS
2:7
2:3
0:2
0:2
20.02. 19:45
Basel
EHC Basel
EHC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
0:5
Wert.
Wert.
20.02. 20:00
HCC
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
THU
2:1
0:0
0:1
2:0
20.02. 20:00
OLT
Olten
EHC Olten
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
SIE
5:6
n.V.
1:0
2:0
2:5
0:1
n.V.
20.02. 20:00
GCK
GCK Lions
GC Küsnacht Lions
Viertelfinals, 5. Spiel
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
3:2
n.V.
0:0
1:1
1:1
1:0
n.V.
23.02. 19:45
WIN
Winterthur
EHC Winterthur
EHC Olten
Olten
OLT
8:0
2:0
4:0
2:0
23.02. 19:45
THU
Thurgau
HC Thurgau
EHC Basel
Basel
6:2
1:0
2:1
3:1
23.02. 19:45
VIS
Visp
EHC Visp
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
GCK
4:2
3:0
1:1
0:1
23.02. 20:00
SIE
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
Viertelfinals, 6. Spiel
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
THU
0:3
0:0
0:1
0:2
25.02. 16:00
OLT
Olten
EHC Olten
EHC Visp
Visp
VIS
5:4
n.V.
2:1
2:2
0:1
1:0
n.V.
25.02. 17:45
Basel
EHC Basel
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
SIE
1:2
0:0
1:2
0:0
25.02. 18:00
GCK
GCK Lions
GC Küsnacht Lions
Halbfinals, 1. Spiel
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
3:1
0:0
0:1
3:0
01.03. 19:45
VIS
Visp
EHC Visp
EHC Olten
Olten
OLT
3:5
1:2
2:2
0:1
01.03. 19:45
GCK
GCK Lions
GC Küsnacht Lions
Halbfinals, 2. Spiel
EHC Visp
Visp
VIS
1:3
0:1
0:1
1:1
03.03. 17:45
HCC
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
GCK
2:3
n.V.
1:0
1:2
0:0
0:1
n.V.
03.03. 19:00
OLT
Olten
EHC Olten
Halbfinals, 3. Spiel
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
3:1
0:0
2:0
1:1
05.03. 19:45
VIS
Visp
EHC Visp
EHC Olten
Olten
OLT
3:5
0:1
1:1
2:3
05.03. 19:45
GCK
GCK Lions
GC Küsnacht Lions
Halbfinals, 4. Spiel
EHC Visp
Visp
VIS
1:5
0:3
1:1
0:1
08.03. 19:45
HCC
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
GCK
0:1
0:0
0:1
0:0
08.03. 20:00
OLT
Olten
EHC Olten
Halbfinals, 5. Spiel
EHC Olten
Olten
OLT
5:2
1:1
2:0
2:1
10.03. 17:30
GCK
GCK Lions
GC Küsnacht Lions
Halbfinals, 6. Spiel
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
GCK
3:1
0:1
2:0
1:0
12.03. 20:00
OLT
Olten
EHC Olten
Halbfinals, 7. Spiel
EHC Olten
Olten
OLT
4:5
0:2
1:0
3:3
15.03. 19:45
GCK
GCK Lions
GC Küsnacht Lions
Final, 1. Spiel
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
6:3
1:1
1:1
4:1
17.03. 18:00
GCK
GCK Lions
GC Küsnacht Lions
Final, 2. Spiel
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
GCK
5:4
n.V.
2:1
2:1
0:2
1:0
n.V.
19.03. 19:45
HCC
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Final, 3. Spiel
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
3:2
n.V.
0:1
2:1
0:0
1:0
n.V.
22.03. 19:45
GCK
GCK Lions
GC Küsnacht Lions
Final, 4. Spiel
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
GCK
1:4
1:2
0:0
0:2
24.03. 18:00
HCC
Chaux-de-Fonds
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Final, 5. Spiel
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
3:1
0:0
2:0
1:1
26.03. 19:45
GCK
GCK Lions
GC Küsnacht Lions