Sportal.ch

Fussball
17:00
20:00
Handball
18:00
Debrecen
Gruppe A
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
27
13
25
10
Nordmazedonien
MKD
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
20:30
Debrecen
Gruppe A
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
30
18
21
10
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
Budapest
Gruppe B
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
28
10
31
13
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
18:00
Szeged
Gruppe C
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
31
17
23
11
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
20:30
Szeged
Gruppe C
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
22
11
27
13
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
18:00
Bratislava
Gruppe E
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
28
14
26
11
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
20:30
Bratislava
Gruppe E
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
30
17
18
11
Bosnien-Herzegowina
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
18:00
Košice
Gruppe F
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
29
14
27
9
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
20:30
Košice
Gruppe F
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
35
15
25
11
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
Fussball
20:45
18:00
21:00
Ski Alpin
Wengen
12:30
Wengen
Super G (Ersatz Bormio)
1M. Odermatt1:29.00m
Biathlon
Ruhpolding
14:30
Ruhpolding
10km Sprint
1Q.Fillon23:23.70m
Tennis
01:30
Viertelfinals
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Russland
0
6
5
2
7
7
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
02:15
Viertelfinals
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
USA
1
4
6
3
2
6
2
6
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
04:45
Viertelfinals
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
Brasilien
0
4
4
2
6
6
Frankreich
C. Moutet
Corentin Moutet
09:30
Viertelfinals
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
Australien
1
7
3
2
2
6
6
6
Australien
Kok
T. Kokkinakis
Thanasi Kokkinakis
02:30
Achtelfinals
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
USA
2
6
6
0
3
4
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
03:50
Viertelfinals
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Kar
Russland
2
6
3
6
1
2
6
2
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
06:30
Viertelfinals
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
0
6
2
2
7
6
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
07:35
Viertelfinals
David Goffin
D. Goffin
Gof
Belgien
0
2
0
2:60:0Aufgabe
1
6
0
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
10:45
Viertelfinals
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Großbritannien
2
6
7
0
4
6
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
01:30
Viertelfinals
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
Bre
USA
0
3
3:3Aufgabe
0
3
USA
Ris
A. Riske
Alison Riske
03:30
Viertelfinals
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
Kon
Kroatien
0
3
4
2
6
6
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
05:30
Viertelfinals
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
Slowenien
2
7
7
0
6
6
USA
Dav
L. Davis
Lauren Davis
12:00
Viertelfinals
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Russland
1
3
6
3
2
6
3
6
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
01:00
Achtelfinals
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
Dod
Frankreich
1
6
5
3
2
2
7
6
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
Viertelfinals
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
1
6
0
6:40:0Aufgabe
0
4
0
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
02:20
Viertelfinals
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
2
6
6
0
0
2
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
08:45
Viertelfinals
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
Spanien
2
7
3
6
1
6
6
3
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
09:00
Viertelfinals
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
Russland
2
6
6
0
4
4
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
Eishockey
19:45
19:30
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
5
0
4
1
4
2
0
2
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Basketball
20:30
Spieltag
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
78
18
17
19
24
83
19
21
22
21
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
21:00
Spieltag
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
82
19
21
21
21
77
17
24
15
21
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
01:00
Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
Indiana Pacers
100
25
24
22
29
119
35
19
33
32
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
Philadelphia 76ers
98
35
15
26
22
109
34
30
21
24
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
112
33
19
32
28
106
16
27
29
34
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
01:30
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
108
30
26
28
24
85
21
24
21
19
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Spielwoche
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
Atlanta Hawks
91
27
24
16
24
115
21
35
30
29
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
02:30
Spielwoche
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
San Antonio Spurs
124
36
31
23
34
128
39
24
28
37
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
03:00
Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
Utah Jazz
91
24
28
16
23
111
27
31
30
23
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
04:00
Spielwoche
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
Chicago Bulls
112
31
29
19
33
138
38
24
39
37
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Spielwoche
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
Sacramento Kings
125
29
32
40
24
116
34
33
23
26
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
Eishockey
02:30
Spielwoche
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
Dallas Stars
5
3
1
1
2
1
1
0
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
04:00
Spielwoche
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
Arizona Coyotes
2
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs