Sportal.ch

Fussball
17:00
20:00
14:00
Eishockey
19:45
Fussball
20:45
Ski Alpin
Schladming
18:00
Schladming
Slalom (Ersatz für Flachau)
1M.Shiffrin1:32.66m
Tennis
03:55
1. Runde
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
Frankreich
2
6
6
0
2
4
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
04:05
1. Runde
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
Südkorea
2
5
7
6
1
7
5
4
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
06:45
1. Runde
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt
Bol
Australien
0
4
4
2
6
6
USA
Joh
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
06:55
1. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
Car
Spanien
0
3
3
2
6
6
Frankreich
B. Bonzi
Benjamin Bonzi
07:35
1. Runde
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
Niederlande
0
3
6
2
6
7
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
08:25
1. Runde
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
Italien
2
4
7
6
1
6
5
4
Belarus
Ger
E. Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
09:30
1. Runde
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
Kok
Australien
2
6
6
0
4
0
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
09:50
1. Runde
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
Brasilien
2
1
6
6
1
6
3
4
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
01:00
1. Runde
Jiří Veselý
J. Veselý
Ves
Tschechien
0
6
6
2
7
7
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
1. Runde
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
Con
Australien
1
2
6
6
2
6
1
7
Argentinien
S. Baez
Sebastian Baez
03:10
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentinien
0
3
1
2
6
6
USA
Kud
D. Kudla
Denis Kudla
03:30
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
2
6
6
0
2
3
Italien
Tra
S. Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
04:05
1. Runde
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
Australien
0
4
4
2
6
6
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
04:25
1. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
0
6
4
2
7
6
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
08:45
1. Runde
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
USA
2
6
7
0
3
5
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
09:00
1. Runde
Viktor Durasovic
V. Durasovic
Norwegen
0
3
1
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
01:30
1. Runde
Maddison Inglis
M. Inglis
Ing
Australien
2
6
1
6
1
4
6
2
Montenegro
Kov
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
1. Runde
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
Slowenien
2
2
6
7
1
6
2
6
Großbritannien
Wat
H. Watson
Heather Watson
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
Russland
1
5
6
1
2
7
4
6
USA
Bre
M.Brengle
Madison Brengle
1. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
Belarus
1
7
1
5
2
5
6
7
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
03:50
1. Runde
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
Ukraine
1
4
6
3
2
6
3
6
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
04:10
1. Runde
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
Dav
USA
2
1
7
6
1
6
6
4
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
05:45
1. Runde
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
Italien
2
7
6
0
5
2
Australien
San
S. Sanders
Storm Sanders
06:25
1. Runde
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
Russland
2
7
6
0
6
4
Ägypten
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
08:45
1. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
Ukraine
2
6
6
0
3
2
Rumänien
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
11:00
1. Runde
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
Tschechien
0
1
2
2
6
6
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
01:00
1. Runde
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
Tom
Australien
2
6
6
0
2
3
Slowakei
Sch
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
1. Runde
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
Rus
Rumänien
2
6
3
6
1
2
6
4
Polen
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
02:40
1. Runde
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
Schweiz
2
6
6
0
3
2
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
03:40
1. Runde
Ena Shibahara
E.Shibahara
Japan
0
4
4
2
6
6
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
05:00
1. Runde
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
Fer
Frankreich
0
2
6
2
6
7
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
05:25
1. Runde
Giuliana Olmos
G. Olmos
Mexiko
0
4
1
2
6
6
Frankreich
Dod
O. Dodin
Oceane Dodin
07:05
1. Runde
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
USA
0
4
6
2
6
7
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
10:35
1. Runde
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
Großbritannien
0
0
1
2
6
6
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Eishockey
19:00
Halbfinals
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
FHC
Frölunda HC
1
0
0
1
3
1
1
1
Rögle BK
RBK
Rögle
Rögle BK
18:30
Nürnberg
Spieltag
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
4
1
2
1
3
1
1
1
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Basketball
18:45
Spieltag
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
94
11
25
30
28
80
17
22
20
21
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
20:30
Spieltag
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
74
16
18
27
13
65
15
18
21
11
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
21:00
Spieltag
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
73
14
14
26
19
75
14
20
13
28
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
01:00
Spielwoche
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
Charlotte Hornets
103
28
19
36
20
99
19
29
26
25
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Spielwoche
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
Detroit Pistons
126
21
27
40
38
116
35
26
23
32
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
01:30
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
101
23
19
26
21
12
98
17
22
21
29
9
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
111
23
28
31
29
96
26
23
26
21
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
02:00
Spielwoche
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
Houston Rockets
91
27
23
22
19
111
36
26
29
20
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
04:00
Spielwoche
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
Sacramento Kings
108
22
27
30
29
109
28
34
22
25
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
Portland Trail Blazers
114
33
22
32
27
108
26
36
19
27
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Eishockey
01:00
Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
3
2
1
0
7
2
4
1
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
03:00
Spielwoche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
Colorado Avalanche
4
1
1
2
3
1
2
0
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
04:30
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
Los Angeles Kings
3
0
2
1
1
0
0
1
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers