Sportal.ch
Sa
08
01.
2022
So
09
01.
2022
Mo
10
01.
2022
Di
11
01.
2022
Mi
12
01.
2022
Do
13
01.
2022
Fr
14
01.
2022
Fussball
Africa Cup
17:00
Garoua
Gruppe D
Nigeria
Nigeria
NGA
1
1
1:0
1:0
0
0
EGY
Ägypten
Ägypten
20:00
Garoua
Gruppe D
Sudan
Sudan
SUD
0
0
0:0
0:0
0
0
GNB
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau
14:00
Douala
Gruppe E
Algerien
Algerien
ALG
0
0
0:0
0:0
0
0
SLE
Sierra Leone
Sierra Leone
Eishockey
National League
19:45
Ambrì
Spieltag
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
AMB
2
2
0
0
0
2:3
2:0
0:0
0:2
0:1
n.V.
3
0
0
2
1
ZUG
Zug
EV Zug
Genève
Spieltag
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
GEN
4
1
2
1
4:0
1:0
2:0
1:0
0
0
0
0
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
Fussball
Premier League
20:45
Southampton
Spieltag
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
4
2
4:1
2:1
1
1
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
Serie A
Cagliari
Spieltag
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
2
0
2:1
0:0
1
0
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
Ski Alpin
Schladming
18:00
Schladming
Slalom (Ersatz für Flachau)
:
1
M.Shiffrin
1:32.66m
Tennis
Adelaide International 2
03:55
1. Runde
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
2
6
6
2:0
6:2
6:4
0
2
4
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
04:05
1. Runde
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
2
5
7
6
2:1
5:7
7:5
6:4
1
7
5
4
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
06:45
1. Runde
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt
Bol
0
4
4
0:2
4:6
4:6
2
6
6
Joh
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
06:55
1. Runde
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
Car
0
3
3
0:2
3:6
3:6
2
6
6
B. Bonzi
Benjamin Bonzi
07:35
1. Runde
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zand.
0
3
6
0:2
3:6
6:7
2
6
7
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
08:25
1. Runde
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
2
4
7
6
2:1
4:6
7:5
6:4
1
6
5
4
Ger
E. Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
09:30
1. Runde
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
Kok
2
6
6
2:0
6:4
6:0
0
4
0
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
09:50
1. Runde
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
2
1
6
6
2:1
1:6
6:3
6:4
1
6
3
4
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
Sydney Tennis Classic
01:00
1. Runde
Jiří Veselý
J. Veselý
Ves
0
6
6
0:2
6:7
6:7
2
7
7
B. Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
1. Runde
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
Con
1
2
6
6
1:2
2:6
6:1
6:7
2
6
1
7
S. Baez
Sebastian Baez
03:10
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
0
3
1
0:2
3:6
1:6
2
6
6
Kud
D. Kudla
Denis Kudla
03:30
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
6
2:0
6:2
6:3
0
2
3
Tra
S. Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
04:05
1. Runde
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
0
4
4
0:2
4:6
4:6
2
6
6
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
04:25
1. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
0
6
4
0:2
6:7
4:6
2
7
6
Laj
D. Lajović
Dušan Lajović
08:45
1. Runde
Maxime Cressy
M. Cressy
2
6
7
2:0
6:3
7:5
0
3
5
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
09:00
1. Runde
Viktor Durasovic
V. Durasovic
0
3
1
0:2
3:6
1:6
2
6
6
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
Adelaide International 2
01:30
1. Runde
Maddison Inglis
M. Inglis
Ing
2
6
1
6
2:1
6:4
1:6
6:2
1
4
6
2
Kov
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
1. Runde
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
2
2
6
7
2:1
2:6
6:2
7:6
1
6
2
6
Wat
H. Watson
Heather Watson
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
1
5
6
1
1:2
5:7
6:4
1:6
2
7
4
6
Bre
M. Brengle
Madison Brengle
1. Runde
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
1
7
1
5
1:2
7:5
1:6
5:7
2
5
6
7
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
03:50
1. Runde
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
1
4
6
3
1:2
4:6
6:3
3:6
2
6
3
6
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
04:10
1. Runde
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
Dav
2
1
7
6
2:1
1:6
7:6
6:4
1
6
6
4
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
05:45
1. Runde
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
2
7
6
2:0
7:5
6:2
0
5
2
Sun
S. Hunter
Storm Hunter
06:25
1. Runde
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
2
7
6
2:0
7:6
6:4
0
6
4
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
08:45
1. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
2
6
6
2:0
6:3
6:2
0
3
2
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
11:00
1. Runde
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
0
1
2
0:2
1:6
2:6
2
6
6
C. Gauff
Coco Gauff
Sydney Tennis Classic
01:00
1. Runde
Ajla Tomljanović
A. Tomljanović
Tom
2
6
6
2:0
6:2
6:3
0
2
3
Sch
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
1. Runde
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
Rus
2
6
3
6
2:1
6:2
3:6
6:4
1
2
6
4
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
02:40
1. Runde
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
Ben
2
6
6
2:0
6:3
6:2
0
3
2
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
03:40
1. Runde
Ena Shibahara
E.Shibahara
0
4
4
0:2
4:6
4:6
2
6
6
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
05:00
1. Runde
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
Fer
0
2
6
0:2
2:6
6:7
2
6
7
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
05:25
1. Runde
Giuliana Olmos
G. Olmos
0
4
1
0:2
4:6
1:6
2
6
6
Dod
O. Dodin
Oceane Dodin
07:05
1. Runde
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
0
4
6
0:2
4:6
6:7
2
6
7
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
10:35
1. Runde
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
0
0
1
0:2
0:6
1:6
2
6
6
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
Eishockey
Champions Hockey League
19:00
Halbfinals
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
FHC
1
0
0
1
1:3
0:1
0:1
1:1
3
1
1
1
RBK
Rögle
Rögle BK
DEL
18:30
Nürnberg
Spieltag
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
4
1
2
1
4:3
1:1
2:1
1:1
3
1
1
1
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Basketball
EuroLeague
18:45
Spieltag
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
94
11
25
30
28
94:80
11:17
25:22
30:20
28:21
80
17
22
20
21
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
20:30
Spieltag
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
74
16
18
27
13
74:65
16:15
18:18
27:21
13:11
65
15
18
21
11
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
21:00
Spieltag
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
73
14
14
26
19
73:75
14:14
14:20
26:13
19:28
75
14
20
13
28
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
NBA
01:00
Spielwoche
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
103
28
19
36
20
103:99
28:19
19:29
36:26
20:25
99
19
29
26
25
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Spielwoche
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
126
21
27
40
38
126:116
21:35
27:26
40:23
38:32
116
35
26
23
32
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
01:30
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
101
23
19
26
21
12
101:98
23:17
19:22
26:21
21:29
12:9
n.V.
98
17
22
21
29
9
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
111
23
28
31
29
111:96
23:26
28:23
31:26
29:21
96
26
23
26
21
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
02:00
Spielwoche
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
91
27
23
22
19
91:111
27:36
23:26
22:29
19:20
111
36
26
29
20
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
04:00
Spielwoche
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
108
22
27
30
29
108:109
22:28
27:34
30:22
29:25
109
28
34
22
25
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
114
33
22
32
27
114:108
33:26
22:36
32:19
27:27
108
26
36
19
27
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Eishockey
NHL
01:00
Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
3
2
1
0
3:7
2:2
1:4
0:1
7
2
4
1
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
03:00
Spielwoche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
4
1
1
2
4:3
1:1
1:2
2:0
3
1
2
0
SEA
Kraken
Seattle Kraken
04:30
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
3
0
2
1
3:1
0:0
2:0
1:1
1
0
0
1
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers