Sportal.ch

Eishockey
19:45
Tennis
16:00
Gruppe A
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
Lop
Spanien
2
6
6
0
3
3
Ecuador
Qui
R. Quiroz
Roberto Quiroz
17:40
Gruppe A
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
Spanien
2
5
6
7
1
7
3
6
Ecuador
Gom
Gomez
Emilio Gomez
20:45
Gruppe A
Carreno Busta, P. / Granollers, M.
Carreno/Granol.
Spanien
2
6
6
7
1
4
7
6
Ecuador
Escob./Hidalgo
Escobar, G. / Hidalgo, D.
16:00
Gruppe E
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
Ope
USA
0
3
6
2
6
7
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
17:45
Gruppe E
John Isner
J. Isner
Isn
USA
0
2
0
2
6
6
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
19:40
Gruppe E
Ram, R. / Sock, J.
Ram/Sock
USA
2
7
6
0
6
2
Italien
Fognini/Musetti
Fognini, F. / Musetti, L.
16:00
Gruppe F
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
Laj
Serbien
2
7
3
7
1
6
6
5
Österreich
Mel
G. Melzer
Gerald Melzer
19:00
Gruppe F
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
2
6
6
0
3
2
Österreich
Nov
D. Novak
Dennis Novak
20:45
Gruppe F
Čačić, N. / Krajonivic, F.
Čačić/Krajino.
Serbien
2
7
4
6
1
6
6
3
Österreich
Marach/Oswald
Marach, O. / Oswald, P.
Fussball
20:30
21:00
20:45
21:00
18:00
Skispringen
Nizhny Tagil
15:30
Nizhny Tagil
HS 97 Einzel
1M.Kramer253.50
Nordische Kombination
Ruka
11:00
Ruka
HS 142, 5km
1J.Riiber12:16.10m
Ski Langlauf
Ruka
12:30
Ruka
Sprint klassisch
1M.Dahlqvist3:01.81m
Ruka
12:57
Ruka
Sprint klassisch
1A.Terentev2:31.90m
Eishockey
19:45
20:00
19:30
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
4
2
0
2
0
5
2
1
1
0
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Düsseldorf
Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
3
0
3
0
2
1
0
1
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
München
Spieltag
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
3
1
2
0
0
4
1
0
2
0
Krefeld Pinguine
KEV
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
Bremerhaven
Spieltag
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
4
1
1
2
3
0
1
2
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
20:45
Nürnberg
Spieltag
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
2
0
2
0
0
3
0
0
2
0
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Basketball
19:00
Spieltag
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
78
16
23
18
21
98
26
21
29
22
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
20:00
Spieltag
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
84
21
19
22
22
85
22
26
14
23
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
20:30
Spieltag
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
72
25
20
12
15
93
30
30
12
21
Olympiacos Piräus
OLY
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Piräus
21:00
Spieltag
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
96
24
28
23
21
73
17
21
20
15
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
21:30
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
107
30
34
18
25
96
18
22
22
34
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Eishockey
19:00
Spielwoche
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
Boston Bruins
2
1
1
0
5
1
1
3
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
21:30
Spielwoche
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
Chicago Blackhawks
3
0
1
1
1
2
2
0
0
0
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
Spielwoche
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
Minnesota Wild
7
2
3
2
1
0
0
1
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
Philadelphia Flyers
3
2
1
0
6
1
4
1
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
22:00
Spielwoche
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
Anaheim Ducks
4
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
23:00
Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
Washington Capitals
4
0
3
1
3
1
1
1
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
American Football
02:20
New Orleans, LA
Spieltag
New Orleans Saints
Saints
NOS
New Orleans Saints
6
0
0
0
6
31
7
3
14
7
Buffalo Bills
BUF
Bills
Buffalo Bills