EuroLeague

Spielplan

1. Spieltag
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
30.09. 19:00
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
30.09. 20:05
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
30.09. 20:30
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
30.09. 20:45
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
01.10. 18:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
01.10. 19:45
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
01.10. 20:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Olympiacos Piräus
Olympiacos
OLY
Olympiacos Piräus
01.10. 20:00
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
01.10. 21:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
2. Spieltag
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
07.10. 19:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
07.10. 20:00
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
07.10. 20:05
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
07.10. 20:30
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
n.V.
08.10. 18:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
08.10. 19:30
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
08.10. 20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Olympiacos Piräus
Olympiacos
OLY
Olympiacos Piräus
08.10. 20:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
08.10. 20:30
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
3. Spieltag
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
12.10. 18:00
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
12.10. 19:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
12.10. 20:00
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
12.10. 20:00
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
12.10. 20:30
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
12.10. 20:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
13.10. 19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
13.10. 20:45
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
n.V.
13.10. 21:00
Olympiacos Piräus
OLY
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Piräus
4. Spieltag
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
14.10. 19:00
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
14.10. 19:45
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
14.10. 20:00
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
14.10. 20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
n.V.
15.10. 19:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
15.10. 19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Olympiacos Piräus
Olympiacos
OLY
Olympiacos Piräus
15.10. 20:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
15.10. 20:30
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
15.10. 21:00
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
5. Spieltag
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
21.10. 19:00
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
21.10. 19:00
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
21.10. 20:05
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
21.10. 20:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
21.10. 21:00
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
22.10. 19:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
22.10. 19:00
Olympiacos Piräus
OLY
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Piräus
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
22.10. 20:30
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
22.10. 21:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
6. Spieltag
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
26.10. 19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
26.10. 19:45
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Olympiacos Piräus
Olympiacos
OLY
Olympiacos Piräus
26.10. 20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
26.10. 20:05
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
26.10. 20:45
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
27.10. 18:00
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
27.10. 19:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
27.10. 20:00
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
27.10. 20:00
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
7. Spieltag
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
28.10. 20:00
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Olympiacos Piräus
Olympiacos
OLY
Olympiacos Piräus
28.10. 20:00
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
28.10. 20:05
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
28.10. 20:30
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
29.10. 18:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
29.10. 19:00
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
29.10. 19:30
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
29.10. 20:00
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
29.10. 20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
8. Spieltag
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
04.11. 18:00
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
04.11. 19:00
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
04.11. 20:00
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
04.11. 20:30
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
05.11. 18:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
05.11. 19:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Olympiacos Piräus
Olympiacos
OLY
Olympiacos Piräus
05.11. 20:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
05.11. 20:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
05.11. 20:45
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
9. Spieltag
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
11.11. 18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
11.11. 19:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
11.11. 20:00
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
11.11. 20:00
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
11.11. 21:00
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
12.11. 18:00
Olympiacos Piräus
OLY
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Piräus
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
12.11. 18:45
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
12.11. 19:00
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
12.11. 20:45
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
10. Spieltag
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
16.11. 19:00
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
16.11. 20:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
16.11. 20:30
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
16.11. 20:30
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
17.11. 17:00
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
17.11. 18:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
17.11. 18:30
Olympiacos Piräus
OLY
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Piräus
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
17.11. 20:05
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
17.11. 21:00
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
11. Spieltag
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
18.11. 20:30
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
18.11. 20:45
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
19.11. 17:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
19.11. 18:00
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
19.11. 18:30
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
19.11. 19:00
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
19.11. 20:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Olympiacos Piräus
Olympiacos
OLY
Olympiacos Piräus
19.11. 20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
19.11. 20:30
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
12. Spieltag
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
25.11. 18:00
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
25.11. 18:45
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
25.11. 20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
25.11. 20:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
25.11. 20:30
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
26.11. 19:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
26.11. 19:00
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
26.11. 20:30
Olympiacos Piräus
OLY
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Piräus
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
26.11. 21:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
13. Spieltag
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
02.12. 18:00
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
02.12. 18:45
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
02.12. 19:00
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
02.12. 20:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
02.12. 20:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
03.12. 17:00
Olympiacos Piräus
OLY
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Piräus
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
03.12. 18:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
03.12. 18:30
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
03.12. 20:00
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
14. Spieltag
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
09.12. 18:00
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
09.12. 19:00
Olympiacos Piräus
OLY
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Piräus
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
09.12. 20:05
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
09.12. 20:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
09.12. 20:30
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
10.12. 19:00
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
10.12. 19:00
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
10.12. 20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
10.12. 21:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
15. Spieltag
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
14.12. 18:30
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
14.12. 18:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
14.12. 19:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
14.12. 20:30
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
14.12. 20:45
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
15.12. 18:00
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
15.12. 19:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
15.12. 20:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Olympiacos Piräus
Olympiacos
OLY
Olympiacos Piräus
15.12. 20:00
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
16. Spieltag
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
16.12. 18:45
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
16.12. 20:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
16.12. 20:05
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
16.12. 20:30
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
17.12. 17:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
17.12. 19:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
17.12. 19:00
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
17.12. 20:00
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Olympiacos Piräus
Olympiacos
OLY
Olympiacos Piräus
17.12. 20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
17. Spieltag
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
22.12. 18:30
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
22.12. 19:00
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
22.12. 20:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
22.12. 21:00
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
23.12. 18:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
23.12. 20:00
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
23.12. 20:00
Olympiacos Piräus
OLY
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Piräus
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
23.12. 20:30
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
23.12. 20:45
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
18. Spieltag
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
29.12. 18:45
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
29.12. 19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Olympiacos Piräus
Olympiacos
OLY
Olympiacos Piräus
29.12. 20:00
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
29.12. 20:30
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
30.12. 17:00
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
30.12. 19:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
30.12. 20:00
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
30.12. 20:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
30.12. 20:30
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
19. Spieltag
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
06.01. 19:00
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
06.01. 20:00
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
06.01. 20:05
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
06.01. 20:45
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
07.01. 18:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
07.01. 18:30
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
07.01. 19:00
Olympiacos Piräus
OLY
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Piräus
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
07.01. 20:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
07.01. 20:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
20. Spieltag
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
11.01. 18:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
11.01. 18:45
Olympiacos Piräus
OLY
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Piräus
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
11.01. 19:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
11.01. 19:45
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
11.01. 20:30
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
11.01. 20:45
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
11.01. 21:00
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
12.01. 20:00
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
12.01. 20:05
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
21. Spieltag
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
13.01. 19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Olympiacos Piräus
Olympiacos
OLY
Olympiacos Piräus
13.01. 20:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
13.01. 20:30
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
13.01. 20:30
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
13.01. 21:00
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
14.01. 18:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
14.01. 18:45
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
14.01. 20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
14.01. 20:45
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
22. Spieltag
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
20.01. 17:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
20.01. 18:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
20.01. 18:45
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
20.01. 20:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20.01. 20:05
Olympiacos Piräus
OLY
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Piräus
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
21.01. 18:00
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
21.01. 18:30
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
21.01. 20:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
21.01. 20:30
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
23. Spieltag
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
27.01. 18:00
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Olympiacos Piräus
Olympiacos
OLY
Olympiacos Piräus
27.01. 20:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
27.01. 20:05
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
27.01. 21:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
28.01. 17:00
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
28.01. 19:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
28.01. 20:00
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
28.01. 20:30
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
28.01. 20:30
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
24. Spieltag
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
01.02. 18:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
01.02. 19:00
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
01.02. 19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
01.02. 20:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
01.02. 20:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
01.02. 21:00
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
02.02. 18:00
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
02.02. 20:00
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
02.02. 20:45
Olympiacos Piräus
OLY
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Piräus
25. Spieltag
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
03.02. 19:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
03.02. 20:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
03.02. 20:30
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
03.02. 21:00
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
04.02. 18:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
04.02. 18:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
04.02. 19:00
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
04.02. 20:30
Olympiacos Piräus
OLY
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Piräus
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
04.02. 20:45
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
26. Spieltag
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
10.02. 19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
10.02. 20:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Olympiacos Piräus
Olympiacos
OLY
Olympiacos Piräus
10.02. 20:00
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
10.02. 20:05
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
10.02. 20:30
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
11.02. 17:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
11.02. 18:45
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
11.02. 20:00
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
11.02. 20:45
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
27. Spieltag
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
24.02. 18:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
24.02. 19:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
24.02. 20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Olympiacos Piräus
Olympiacos
OLY
Olympiacos Piräus
24.02. 20:00
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
24.02. 20:30
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
25.02. 18:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
25.02. 19:00
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
25.02. 20:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
25.02. 20:30
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
28. Spieltag
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
03.03. 17:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
03.03. 18:30
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
03.03. 19:00
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
03.03. 20:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
03.03. 20:05
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
03.03. 21:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
04.03. 18:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
04.03. 20:00
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
04.03. 20:45
Olympiacos Piräus
OLY
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Piräus
29. Spieltag
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
10.03. 18:45
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
10.03. 19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
10.03. 20:00
Olympiacos Piräus
OLY
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Piräus
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
10.03. 20:00
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
10.03. 20:45
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
11.03. 18:00
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
11.03. 19:00
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
11.03. 19:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
11.03. 20:30
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
30. Spieltag
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
17.03. 17:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
17.03. 19:00
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Olympiacos Piräus
Olympiacos
OLY
Olympiacos Piräus
17.03. 20:00
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
17.03. 20:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
18.03. 18:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
18.03. 18:45
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
18.03. 20:30
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
18.03. 20:30
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
18.03. 21:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
31. Spieltag
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
22.03. 18:00
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
22.03. 18:30
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
22.03. 20:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
22.03. 20:00
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
22.03. 20:05
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
23.03. 19:00
Olympiacos Piräus
OLY
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Piräus
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
23.03. 19:00
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
23.03. 19:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
23.03. 20:30
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
32. Spieltag
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
24.03. 17:00
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
24.03. 18:30
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
24.03. 20:05
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
24.03. 20:30
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
25.03. 18:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
25.03. 19:00
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
25.03. 20:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
25.03. 20:00
Olympiacos Piräus
OLY
Olympiacos
Olympiacos Piräus
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
25.03. 21:00
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
33. Spieltag
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
31.03. 18:00
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
31.03. 20:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
31.03. 20:05
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
31.03. 20:30
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
31.03. 20:30
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
01.04. 19:00
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
01.04. 19:30
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Olympiacos Piräus
Olympiacos
OLY
Olympiacos Piräus
01.04. 20:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
01.04. 20:30
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
34. Spieltag
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
07.04. 19:00
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
07.04. 19:00
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
07.04. 20:00
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olympiacos Piräus
Olympiacos
OLY
Olympiacos Piräus
07.04. 20:00
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
07.04. 20:45
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
08.04. 19:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
Zenit St. Petersburg
08.04. 19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
08.04. 19:45
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
08.04. 21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
1FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaFCB660478:4106812
2Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA651420:3744610
3Olimpia MilanoOlimpia MilanoOlimpia MilanoMIL651470:4363410
4Olympiacos PiräusOlympiacos PiräusOlympiacosOLY642468:424448
5CSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaCSKA MoskvaCSK541417:405128
6Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi TAMTA642450:44648
7ASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneASVEL LyonLYO532391:38296
8AS MonacoAS MonacoMonaco633446:44606
9Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgBK ZenitSTP633355:383-286
10Saski BaskoniaSaski BaskoniaBaskoniaBAS633391:432-416
11FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN624441:419224
12KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena ZvezdaCr. ZvezdaCZV624406:411-54
13FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern MünchenMünchenFCB624439:451-124
14ALBA BERLINALBA BERLINALBAALB624452:467-154
15Unics KazanUnics KazanUnics KazanKAZ624383:403-204
16Anadolu EfesAnadolu EfesAnadolu EfesANA514380:400-202
17PanathinaikosPanathinaikosPanathinaikosPAN514371:408-372
18Žalgiris KaunasŽalgiris KaunasŽalgiris KaunasZAL606404:465-610
  • Playoffs