EuroLeague

Spielplan

1. Spieltag
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
06.10. 20:00
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
06.10. 20:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
06.10. 20:05
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
06.10. 20:30
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
Valencia Basket
06.10. 20:30
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
07.10. 19:30
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
07.10. 20:00
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
07.10. 20:30
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
07.10. 20:30
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
2. Spieltag
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
13.10. 19:00
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
n.V.
13.10. 19:00
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
13.10. 20:30
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
13.10. 20:30
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
14.10. 20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
14.10. 20:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
n.V.
14.10. 20:30
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
n.V.
14.10. 20:30
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
Valencia Basket
14.10. 21:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
3. Spieltag
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
18.10. 19:00
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
18.10. 19:00
Valencia Basket
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
18.10. 19:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
18.10. 20:05
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
18.10. 20:30
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
KK Partizan
18.10. 20:45
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
19.10. 20:00
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
19.10. 20:30
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
19.10. 20:45
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
4. Spieltag
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
20.10. 19:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
20.10. 19:45
Valencia Basket
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20.10. 20:05
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
20.10. 20:30
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
KK Partizan
20.10. 20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
21.10. 19:30
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
21.10. 20:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
21.10. 20:30
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
21.10. 20:45
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
5. Spieltag
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
27.10. 18:45
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
27.10. 20:05
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
KK Partizan
27.10. 20:30
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
Valencia Basket
27.10. 20:30
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
27.10. 20:45
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
28.10. 19:00
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
28.10. 19:30
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
28.10. 20:00
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
28.10. 20:30
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
6. Spieltag
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
03.11. 20:15
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
03.11. 20:30
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
03.11. 20:30
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
03.11. 20:30
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
04.11. 19:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
04.11. 20:00
Valencia Basket
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
04.11. 20:30
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
04.11. 21:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
04.11. 21:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
7. Spieltag
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
09.11. 20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
10.11. 18:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
10.11. 19:45
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
10.11. 20:00
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
10.11. 20:00
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
10.11. 20:05
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
10.11. 21:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
11.11. 20:30
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
Valencia Basket
11.11. 21:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
8. Spieltag
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
17.11. 18:30
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
17.11. 19:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
17.11. 20:30
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
17.11. 20:30
Valencia Basket
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
17.11. 20:45
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
18.11. 18:45
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
18.11. 19:00
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
18.11. 19:00
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
KK Partizan
18.11. 20:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
9. Spieltag
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
22.11. 19:00
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
n.V.
22.11. 20:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
22.11. 20:05
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
22.11. 20:30
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
Valencia Basket
22.11. 20:30
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
22.11. 20:45
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
23.11. 20:00
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
n.V.
23.11. 20:00
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
23.11. 20:30
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
10. Spieltag
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
24.11. 17:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
24.11. 20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
24.11. 20:30
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
24.11. 20:45
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
25.11. 19:00
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
25.11. 20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
25.11. 20:30
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
25.11. 20:30
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
Valencia Basket
25.11. 20:45
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
11. Spieltag
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
01.12. 18:30
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
01.12. 18:30
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
01.12. 20:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
01.12. 20:30
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
KK Partizan
n.V.
01.12. 20:45
Valencia Basket
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
02.12. 18:00
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
02.12. 18:45
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
02.12. 19:00
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
02.12. 20:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
12. Spieltag
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
08.12. 20:00
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
08.12. 20:00
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
08.12. 20:05
Valencia Basket
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
KK Partizan
08.12. 20:30
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
08.12. 21:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
09.12. 19:00
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
09.12. 20:00
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
09.12. 20:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
09.12. 20:30
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
13. Spieltag
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
13.12. 19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
13.12. 20:00
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
13.12. 20:00
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
13.12. 20:30
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
13.12. 20:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
Valencia Basket
13.12. 20:30
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
14.12. 18:30
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
14.12. 19:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
14.12. 20:30
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
14. Spieltag
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
15.12. 19:00
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
15.12. 19:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
15.12. 20:00
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
15.12. 20:30
Valencia Basket
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
16.12. 18:45
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
16.12. 19:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
16.12. 20:30
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
KK Partizan
16.12. 20:30
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
16.12. 20:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
15. Spieltag
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
22.12. 18:45
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
22.12. 20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
22.12. 20:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
22.12. 20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
22.12. 20:45
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
23.12. 18:30
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
23.12. 19:00
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
23.12. 20:30
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
Valencia Basket
23.12. 20:30
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
16. Spieltag
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
29.12. 19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
29.12. 20:05
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
29.12. 20:30
Valencia Basket
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
KK Partizan
29.12. 20:30
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
29.12. 20:45
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
30.12. 19:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
30.12. 20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
30.12. 20:00
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
30.12. 20:30
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
17. Spieltag
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
05.01. 19:00
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
05.01. 20:00
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
05.01. 20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
05.01. 20:30
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
KK Partizan
05.01. 20:30
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
06.01. 18:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
06.01. 20:00
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
Valencia Basket
06.01. 20:30
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
06.01. 20:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
18. Spieltag
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
10.01. 19:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
10.01. 19:00
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
10.01. 20:00
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
10.01. 20:00
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
10.01. 20:30
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
10.01. 20:30
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
11.01. 20:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
11.01. 20:05
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
Valencia Basket
11.01. 20:30
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
19. Spieltag
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
12.01. 18:45
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
12.01. 19:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
12.01. 20:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
12.01. 20:30
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
13.01. 20:00
Valencia Basket
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
13.01. 20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
13.01. 20:30
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
13.01. 20:30
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
KK Partizan
13.01. 20:30
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
20. Spieltag
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
19.01. 18:45
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
19.01. 20:05
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
19.01. 20:30
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
19.01. 20:30
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
Valencia Basket
19.01. 20:45
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
20.01. 18:30
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
20.01. 19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
20.01. 20:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
20.01. 20:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
21. Spieltag
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
26.01. 20:00
Valencia Basket
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
26.01. 20:00
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
26.01. 20:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
26.01. 20:45
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
27.01. 19:00
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
27.01. 19:00
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
27.01. 20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
27.01. 20:30
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
27.01. 20:45
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
22. Spieltag
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
31.01. 18:45
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
31.01. 20:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
31.01. 20:30
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
KK Partizan
31.01. 20:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
Valencia Basket
31.01. 20:30
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
31.01. 20:30
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
01.02. 18:30
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
01.02. 20:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
01.02. 20:45
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
23. Spieltag
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
02.02. 20:30
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
02.02. 20:30
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
Valencia Basket
02.02. 20:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
03.02. 18:45
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
03.02. 19:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
03.02. 19:00
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
03.02. 20:00
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
03.02. 20:00
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
03.02. 20:30
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
24. Spieltag
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
09.02. 18:45
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
09.02. 20:00
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
09.02. 20:05
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
09.02. 20:30
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
09.02. 20:30
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
10.02. 18:30
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
10.02. 19:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
10.02. 19:00
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
10.02. 20:00
Valencia Basket
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
25. Spieltag
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
23.02. 20:05
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
23.02. 20:30
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
KK Partizan
23.02. 20:30
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
23.02. 20:45
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
24.02. 19:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
24.02. 20:00
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
Valencia Basket
24.02. 20:30
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
24.02. 20:30
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
24.02. 20:45
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
26. Spieltag
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
02.03. 19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
02.03. 20:00
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
02.03. 20:30
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
02.03. 20:30
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
03.03. 18:45
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
03.03. 20:00
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
03.03. 20:30
Valencia Basket
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
03.03. 20:30
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
KK Partizan
03.03. 20:30
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
27. Spieltag
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
07.03. 20:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
07.03. 20:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
07.03. 20:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
Valencia Basket
07.03. 20:30
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
07.03. 20:30
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
07.03. 20:45
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
08.03. 19:00
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
08.03. 19:00
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
08.03. 20:05
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
28. Spieltag
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
09.03. 19:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
09.03. 20:00
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
09.03. 20:30
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
09.03. 20:45
Valencia Basket
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
10.03. 18:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
10.03. 18:45
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
10.03. 20:00
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
10.03. 20:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
10.03. 20:30
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
29. Spieltag
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
16.03. 18:30
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
16.03. 19:00
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
16.03. 19:00
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
16.03. 20:05
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
16.03. 20:45
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
17.03. 20:00
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
17.03. 20:30
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
17.03. 20:30
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
Valencia Basket
17.03. 20:30
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
30. Spieltag
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
23.03. 19:00
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
23.03. 20:00
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
23.03. 20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
23.03. 20:00
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
24.03. 18:45
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
24.03. 19:00
Valencia Basket
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
24.03. 20:30
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
KK Partizan
24.03. 20:30
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
24.03. 20:30
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
31. Spieltag
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
28.03. 19:30
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
28.03. 20:00
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
28.03. 20:05
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
KK Partizan
28.03. 20:30
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
28.03. 21:30
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
29.03. 19:00
Valencia Basket
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
29.03. 19:00
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
29.03. 20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
29.03. 20:45
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
32. Spieltag
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
30.03. 19:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
30.03. 20:05
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
30.03. 20:30
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
31.03. 19:00
Valencia Basket
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
31.03. 20:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
31.03. 20:00
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
31.03. 20:30
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
31.03. 20:30
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
KK Partizan
31.03. 20:30
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
33. Spieltag
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
06.04. 19:00
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
06.04. 19:45
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
Saski Baskonia
06.04. 20:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
Valencia Basket
06.04. 20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
06.04. 20:45
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
07.04. 19:00
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
07.04. 19:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
07.04. 20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
07.04. 20:30
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
34. Spieltag
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
KK Crvena Zvezda
13.04. 19:00
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
13.04. 20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
Olympiakos Piräus
13.04. 20:00
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
13.04. 20:05
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
13.04. 20:30
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
14.04. 19:30
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
14.04. 20:30
Valencia Basket
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
14.04. 20:30
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
KK Partizan
14.04. 20:30
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.%
1FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN1192940:83910181.8
2Real MadridReal MadridReal MadridRMA1183931:8587372.7
3FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaFCB1183891:8484372.7
4AS MonacoAS MonacoMonaco1183904:8723272.7
5Olympiakos PiräusOlympiakos PiräusOlympiakosOLY1174924:8705463.6
6Anadolu EfesAnadolu EfesAnadolu EfesANA1165908:8585054.5
7Saski BaskoniaSaski BaskoniaBaskoniaBAS1165943:9142954.5
8Žalgiris KaunasŽalgiris KaunasŽalgiris KaunasZAL1165852:867-1554.5
9Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi TAMTA1156907:931-2445.5
10PanathinaikosPanathinaikosPanathinaikosPAN1156862:890-2845.5
11Valencia BasketValencia BasketValenciaVAL1156883:912-2945.5
12KK Crvena ZvezdaKK Crvena ZvezdaCr. ZvezdaCZV1156810:856-4645.5
13KK PartizanKK PartizanPartizanPAR1147931:955-2436.4
14Virtus BolognaVirtus BolognaVirtus Bologna1147816:841-2536.4
15FC Bayern MünchenFC Bayern MünchenMünchenFCB1147834:865-3136.4
16ALBA BERLINALBA BERLINALBAALB1138887:903-1627.3
17ASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneASVEL Lyon-VilleurbanneASVEL LyonLYO1138792:857-6527.3
18Olimpia MilanoOlimpia MilanoOlimpia MilanoMIL1138741:820-7927.3
  • Playoffs