DEL

Spielplan

1. Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
15.09. 19:30
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
16.09. 19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
n.V.
16.09. 19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
16.09. 19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
16.09. 19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
16.09. 19:30
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
16.09. 19:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
2. Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
18.09. 14:00
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
18.09. 14:00
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
18.09. 15:15
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
18.09. 16:30
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
18.09. 16:30
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
18.09. 16:30
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
n.V.
21.09. 19:30
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
3. Spieltag
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
22.09. 19:30
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
n.P.
23.09. 19:30
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
n.V.
23.09. 19:30
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
23.09. 19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
23.09. 19:30
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
23.09. 19:30
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
05.10. 19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
4. Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
n.V.
25.09. 14:00
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
25.09. 16:30
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
25.09. 16:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
25.09. 16:30
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
25.09. 19:00
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
25.09. 19:00
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
25.09. 19:00
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
5. Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
n.P.
27.09. 19:30
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
27.09. 19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
27.09. 19:30
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
27.09. 19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
n.P.
28.09. 19:30
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
28.09. 19:30
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
28.09. 19:30
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
6. Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
29.09. 19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
30.09. 19:30
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
30.09. 19:30
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
30.09. 19:30
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
30.09. 19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
n.P.
30.09. 19:30
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
01.10. 18:30
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
7. Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
02.10. 14:00
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
02.10. 15:15
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
02.10. 16:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
02.10. 16:30
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
n.P.
02.10. 19:00
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
n.V.
02.10. 19:00
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
04.10. 19:30
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
8. Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
06.10. 19:30
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
07.10. 19:30
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
07.10. 19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
07.10. 19:30
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
n.V.
07.10. 19:30
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
07.10. 19:30
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
07.10. 19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
9. Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
09.10. 14:00
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
n.V.
09.10. 14:00
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
09.10. 14:00
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
09.10. 16:30
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
09.10. 16:30
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
09.10. 16:30
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
09.10. 16:30
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
10. Spieltag
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
13.10. 19:30
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
14.10. 19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
n.P.
14.10. 19:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
14.10. 19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
14.10. 19:30
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
14.10. 19:30
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
14.10. 19:30
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
11. Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
16.10. 14:00
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
16.10. 14:00
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
16.10. 16:30
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
n.V.
16.10. 16:30
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
n.V.
16.10. 16:30
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
16.10. 19:00
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
16.10. 19:00
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
12. Spieltag
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
18.10. 19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
18.10. 19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
18.10. 19:30
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
18.10. 19:30
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
18.10. 19:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
19.10. 19:30
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
19.10. 19:30
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
13. Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
20.10. 19:30
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
21.10. 19:30
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
21.10. 19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
21.10. 19:30
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
21.10. 19:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
21.10. 19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
n.P.
21.10. 19:30
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
14. Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
23.10. 14:00
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
n.P.
23.10. 15:15
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
23.10. 16:30
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
23.10. 16:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
23.10. 16:30
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
23.10. 19:00
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
23.10. 19:00
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
15. Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
n.P.
25.10. 19:30
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
25.10. 19:30
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
25.10. 19:30
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
25.10. 19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
26.10. 19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
n.V.
26.10. 19:30
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
26.10. 19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
16. Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
27.10. 19:30
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
28.10. 19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
n.V.
28.10. 19:30
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
28.10. 19:30
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
n.V.
28.10. 19:30
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
28.10. 19:30
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
28.10. 19:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
17. Spieltag
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
30.10. 14:00
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
30.10. 14:00
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
30.10. 15:15
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
30.10. 16:30
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
30.10. 16:30
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
n.V.
30.10. 19:00
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
30.10. 19:00
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
18. Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
01.11. 18:00
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
01.11. 18:00
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
01.11. 19:30
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
01.11. 19:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
01.11. 19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
n.V.
02.11. 19:30
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
02.11. 19:30
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
19. Spieltag
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
n.P.
03.11. 19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
04.11. 19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
n.V.
04.11. 19:30
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
04.11. 19:30
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
n.P.
04.11. 19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
04.11. 19:30
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
04.11. 19:30
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
20. Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
n.V.
06.11. 14:00
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
06.11. 14:00
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
06.11. 14:00
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
06.11. 15:15
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
06.11. 16:30
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
n.V.
06.11. 19:00
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
08.11. 19:30
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
21. Spieltag
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
17.11. 19:30
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
18.11. 19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
18.11. 19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
18.11. 19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
18.11. 19:30
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
18.11. 19:30
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
n.V.
18.11. 19:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
22. Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
n.P.
20.11. 14:00
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
20.11. 14:00
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
20.11. 14:00
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
20.11. 15:15
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
20.11. 16:30
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
20.11. 16:30
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
20.11. 19:00
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
23. Spieltag
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
n.P.
24.11. 19:30
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
n.V.
25.11. 19:30
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
25.11. 19:30
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
n.P.
25.11. 19:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
25.11. 19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
25.11. 19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
25.11. 19:30
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
24. Spieltag
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
27.11. 14:00
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
n.P.
27.11. 14:00
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
n.V.
27.11. 14:00
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
27.11. 15:15
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
27.11. 16:30
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
27.11. 16:30
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
27.11. 19:00
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
25. Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
18.09. 19:00
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
29.11. 19:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
n.P.
29.11. 19:30
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
n.P.
29.11. 19:30
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
30.11. 19:30
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
30.11. 19:30
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
30.11. 19:30
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
26. Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
01.12. 19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
02.12. 19:30
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
02.12. 19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
02.12. 19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
02.12. 19:30
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
02.12. 19:30
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
n.V.
02.12. 19:30
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
27. Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
03.12. 16:30
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
04.12. 13:30
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
04.12. 14:00
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
04.12. 14:00
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
04.12. 14:00
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
04.12. 16:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
04.12. 16:30
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
28. Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
06.12. 19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
08.12. 19:30
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
09.12. 19:30
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
09.12. 19:30
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
09.12. 19:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
09.12. 19:30
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
09.12. 19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
29. Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
11.12. 14:00
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
11.12. 14:00
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
11.12. 14:00
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
11.12. 15:15
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
11.12. 16:30
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
11.12. 16:30
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
11.12. 19:00
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
30. Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
13.12. 19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
14.12. 19:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
14.12. 19:30
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
14.12. 19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
14.12. 19:30
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
14.12. 19:30
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
14.12. 19:30
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
31. Spieltag
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
15.12. 19:30
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
16.12. 19:30
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
16.12. 19:30
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
16.12. 19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
16.12. 19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
16.12. 19:30
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
16.12. 19:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
32. Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
18.12. 13:30
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
18.12. 14:00
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
18.12. 14:00
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
18.12. 14:00
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
18.12. 16:30
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
18.12. 19:00
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
18.12. 19:00
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
33. Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
20.12. 19:30
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
20.12. 19:30
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
20.12. 19:30
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
20.12. 19:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
20.12. 19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
21.12. 19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
21.12. 19:30
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
34. Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
22.12. 19:30
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
23.12. 19:30
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
23.12. 19:30
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
23.12. 19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
23.12. 19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
23.12. 19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
23.12. 19:30
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
35. Spieltag
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
26.12. 14:00
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
26.12. 14:00
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
26.12. 15:15
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
26.12. 16:30
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
26.12. 16:30
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
26.12. 16:30
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
26.12. 19:00
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
36. Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
28.12. 19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
28.12. 19:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
28.12. 19:30
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
28.12. 19:30
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
28.12. 19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
28.12. 19:30
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
28.12. 19:30
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
37. Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
30.12. 19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
30.12. 19:30
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
30.12. 19:30
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
30.12. 19:30
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
30.12. 19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
30.12. 19:30
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
30.12. 19:30
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
38. Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
02.01. 19:30
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
02.01. 19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
02.01. 19:30
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
02.01. 19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
02.01. 19:30
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
02.01. 19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
02.01. 19:30
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
39. Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
04.01. 19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
04.01. 19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
04.01. 19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
04.01. 19:30
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
04.01. 19:30
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
04.01. 19:30
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
04.01. 19:30
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
40. Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
06.01. 19:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
06.01. 19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
06.01. 19:30
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
06.01. 19:30
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
06.01. 19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
06.01. 19:30
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
06.01. 19:30
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
41. Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
08.01. 14:00
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
08.01. 14:00
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
08.01. 15:15
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
08.01. 16:30
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
08.01. 16:30
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
08.01. 16:30
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
08.01. 19:00
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
42. Spieltag
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
12.01. 19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
13.01. 19:30
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
13.01. 19:30
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
13.01. 19:30
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
13.01. 19:30
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
13.01. 19:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
13.01. 19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
43. Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
15.01. 14:00
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
15.01. 14:00
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
15.01. 14:00
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
15.01. 15:15
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
15.01. 16:30
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
15.01. 16:30
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
15.01. 19:00
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
44. Spieltag
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
18.01. 19:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
19.01. 19:30
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
20.01. 19:30
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
20.01. 19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
20.01. 19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
20.01. 19:30
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
20.01. 19:30
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
45. Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
22.01. 14:00
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
22.01. 14:00
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
22.01. 14:00
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
22.01. 15:15
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
22.01. 16:30
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
22.01. 16:30
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
22.01. 19:00
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
46. Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
24.01. 19:30
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
24.01. 19:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
24.01. 19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
24.01. 19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
25.01. 19:30
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
25.01. 19:30
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
25.01. 19:30
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
47. Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
26.01. 19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
27.01. 19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
27.01. 19:30
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
27.01. 19:30
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
27.01. 19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
27.01. 19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
27.01. 19:30
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
48. Spieltag
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
29.01. 14:00
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
29.01. 14:00
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
29.01. 15:15
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
29.01. 16:30
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
29.01. 16:30
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
29.01. 16:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
29.01. 19:00
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
49. Spieltag
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
02.02. 19:30
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
03.02. 19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
03.02. 19:30
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
03.02. 19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
03.02. 19:30
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
03.02. 19:30
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
03.02. 19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
50. Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
18.01. 19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
05.02. 14:00
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
05.02. 14:00
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
05.02. 15:15
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
05.02. 16:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
05.02. 16:30
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
05.02. 19:00
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
51. Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
12.02. 14:00
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
12.02. 14:00
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
12.02. 14:00
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
12.02. 16:30
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
12.02. 16:30
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
12.02. 16:30
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
12.02. 19:00
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
52. Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
14.02. 19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
14.02. 19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
14.02. 19:30
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
14.02. 19:30
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
14.02. 19:30
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
15.02. 19:30
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
15.02. 19:30
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
53. Spieltag
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
16.02. 19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
17.02. 19:30
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
17.02. 19:30
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
17.02. 19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
17.02. 19:30
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
17.02. 19:30
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
17.02. 19:30
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
54. Spieltag
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
19.02. 14:00
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
19.02. 14:00
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
19.02. 14:00
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
19.02. 16:30
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
19.02. 16:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
19.02. 16:30
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
19.02. 19:00
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
55. Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
21.02. 19:30
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
21.02. 19:30
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
21.02. 19:30
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
21.02. 19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
21.02. 19:30
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
22.02. 19:30
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
22.02. 19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
56. Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
24.02. 19:30
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
24.02. 19:30
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
24.02. 19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
24.02. 19:30
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
24.02. 19:30
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
24.02. 19:30
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
24.02. 19:30
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
57. Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
26.02. 14:00
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
26.02. 14:00
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
26.02. 14:00
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
26.02. 16:30
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
26.02. 16:30
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
26.02. 16:30
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
26.02. 19:00
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
58. Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
28.02. 19:30
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
28.02. 19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
28.02. 19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
28.02. 19:30
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
28.02. 19:30
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
28.02. 19:30
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
28.03. 19:30
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
59. Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
03.03. 19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
Augsburger Panther
03.03. 19:30
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
Bietigheim Steelers
03.03. 19:30
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
03.03. 19:30
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
03.03. 19:30
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
03.03. 19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
03.03. 19:30
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
60. Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
Düsseldorfer EG
05.03. 14:00
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
Eisbären Berlin
05.03. 14:00
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
ERC Ingolstadt
05.03. 14:00
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
Fischtown Pinguins
05.03. 14:00
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
05.03. 14:00
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
Löwen Frankfurt
05.03. 14:00
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
Straubing Tigers
05.03. 14:00
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SOTPENOTPEToreDiff.Pkt.
1EHC MünchenEHC MünchenMünchenMUC26172140289:5534592.27
2Adler MannheimAdler MannheimMannheimMAN25122361181:6219481.92
3ERC IngolstadtERC IngolstadtIngolstadtING24131171171:5318451.88
4Grizzlys WolfsburgGrizzlys WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB25111173272:666421.68
5Straubing TigersStraubing TigersStraubingSTR25112181280:773421.68
6Kölner HaieKölner HaieKölner HaieKEC24113091082:6517401.67
7Fischtown PinguinsFischtown PinguinsBremerhavenBRE251130101071:656401.60
8Löwen FrankfurtLöwen FrankfurtFrankfurtFRA2580275268:72-4351.46
9Nürnberg Ice TigersNürnberg Ice TigersNürnbergNIT251002112074:83-9361.44
10Düsseldorfer EGDüsseldorfer EGDüsseldorfDEG24821102166:67-1331.38
11Iserlohn RoostersIserlohn RoostersIserlohnIEC241010130068:80-12321.33
12Schwenninger Wild WingsSchwenninger Wild WingsSchwenningenSEC24820121154:58-4301.25
13Eisbären BerlinEisbären BerlinBerlinEBB25522120367:81-14261.08
14Augsburger PantherAugsburger PantherAugsburgAUG23700132146:66-20241.04
15Bietigheim SteelersBietigheim SteelersBietigheimBIE24303161152:91-39170.71
  • Viertelfinale
  • Achtelfinale
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Torjäger

#SpielerMannschaftTorePen
1Travis St. DenisTravis St. DenisStraubing Tigers140
2Darren ArchibaldDarren ArchibaldGrizzlys Wolfsburg120
3Taylor LeierTaylor LeierStraubing Tigers110
David McIntyreDavid McIntyreKölner Haie110
Andreas ThuressonAndreas ThuressonKölner Haie110