Sportal.ch

Fussball
17:00
Handball
18:00
Debrecen
Gruppe A
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
33
16
32
19
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
20:30
Debrecen
Gruppe A
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
MKD
Nordmazedonien
21
11
31
15
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
18:00
Szeged
Gruppe C
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
25
13
38
18
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
20:30
Szeged
Gruppe C
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
29
16
25
7
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
18:00
Bratislava
Gruppe E
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
Bosnien-Herzegowina
24
14
28
12
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
20:30
Bratislava
Gruppe E
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
27
11
27
12
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
18:00
Košice
Gruppe F
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
27
9
36
19
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
20:30
Košice
Gruppe F
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
29
16
35
16
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
Eishockey
19:45
Fussball
18:30
20:45
Tennis
01:00
1. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
Frankreich
3
6
6
6
0
3
3
3
Deutschland
Goj
P. Gojowczyk
Peter Gojowczyk
1. Runde
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
Serbien
1
6
4
6
6
3
7
6
3
7
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
1. Runde
Holger Rune
H. Rune
Dänemark
2
6
4
6
3
2
3
3
6
3
6
6
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
1. Runde
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
Australien
3
4
6
7
7
1
6
3
5
6
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
1. Runde
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Alb
Moldau
3
6
6
4
6
1
3
4
6
2
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
Ungarn
2
3
6
1
7
1
3
6
4
6
6
6
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
1. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
Spanien
3
6
6
6
0
2
2
3
Chile
A. Tabilo
Alejandro Tabilo
1. Runde
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
Bag
Argentinien
2
3
4
7
7
3
3
6
6
5
6
6
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentinien
1
6
6
4
2
3
7
3
6
6
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
02:40
1. Runde
Stefan Kozlov
S. Kozlov
Koz
USA
3
7
6
6
0
5
3
4
Tschechien
Ves
J. Veselý
Jiří Veselý
1. Runde
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Frankreich
3
6
6
6
0
1
1
3
Argentinien
F. Coria
Federico Coria
02:50
1. Runde
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
1
6
2
6
3
3
4
6
7
6
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
03:00
1. Runde
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
Russland
3
3
6
6
7
1
6
3
2
6
USA
Kud
D. Kudla
Denis Kudla
03:15
1. Runde
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Duc
Australien
2
4
6
6
2
1
3
6
2
3
6
6
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
04:15
1. Runde
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
T. Etcheverry
Argentinien
0
1
2
6
3
6
6
7
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
04:25
1. Runde
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
Kasachstan
3
3
7
6
6
1
6
6
3
3
USA
Esc
E. Escobedo
Ernesto Escobedo
04:35
1. Runde
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
USA
0
1
4
2
3
6
6
6
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
04:40
1. Runde
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
Polen
3
6
7
6
6
1
2
6
7
3
Belarus
Ger
E. Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
1. Runde
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Großbritannien
0
3
0
4
3
6
6
6
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
04:50
1. Runde
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
Deutschland
3
6
3
6
6
1
1
6
4
1
Spanien
C. Taberner
Carlos Taberner
05:40
1. Runde
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
Frankreich
3
3
6
6
6
1
6
3
4
3
Frankreich
Pou
L. Pouille
Lucas Pouille
06:45
1. Runde
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
Niederlande
3
6
6
6
0
1
4
4
Italien
Fog
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
07:10
1. Runde
Nikola Milojevic
N. Milojevic
Mil
Serbien
1
7
4
3
2
3
5
6
6
6
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
1. Runde
Salvatore Caruso
S. Caruso
Italien
0
4
2
1
3
6
6
6
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
07:25
1. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
Deutschland
3
6
6
6
0
2
3
2
Australien
Kok
T. Kokkinakis
Thanasi Kokkinakis
07:35
1. Runde
Sam Querrey
S. Querrey
Que
USA
0
5
3
3
3
7
6
6
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
08:45
1. Runde
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
Ope
USA
3
6
6
7
0
3
4
6
Südafrika
And
K. Anderson
Kevin Anderson
09:00
1. Runde
Feliciano Lopez
F. Lopez
Lop
Spanien
1
1
3
6
5
3
6
6
4
7
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
1. Runde
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
Deutschland
3
6
6
6
0
4
3
2
Taiwan
C.H. Tseng
Chun Hsin Tseng
09:20
1. Runde
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
Spanien
2
6
6
7
4
4
3
3
7
6
6
6
Russland
Kar
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
09:30
1. Runde
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
Kuk
Kasachstan
0
3
4
2
3
6
6
6
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
10:20
1. Runde
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
3
7
6
7
0
6
1
6
Deutschland
D. Altmaier
Daniel Altmaier
01:00
1. Runde
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
Fer
Frankreich
0
1
6
2
6
7
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
1. Runde
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
0
3
3
2
6
6
Frankreich
H. Tan
Harmony Tan
1. Runde
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
Mar
Deutschland
0
4
6
2
6
7
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
1. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
Belarus
1
3
6
6
2
6
1
7
China
Q.Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
1. Runde
Arianne Hartono
A.Hartono
Niederlande
1
6
4
3
2
2
6
6
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
1. Runde
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
Schweiz
2
6
6
0
4
3
Frankreich
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
Russland
0
4
0
2
6
6
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
02:25
1. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
2
6
6
0
4
1
Belgien
Fli
K. Flipkens
Kirsten Flipkens
03:00
1. Runde
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
USA
2
7
6
0
5
3
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
03:10
1. Runde
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
Kolumbien
0
3
3
2
6
6
Japan
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
03:50
1. Runde
Diane Parry
D. Parry
Frankreich
0
1
6
2
6
7
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
1. Runde
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
Tschechien
2
7
6
0
5
2
USA
Dav
L. Davis
Lauren Davis
04:15
1. Runde
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
Ukraine
1
1
6
0
1:66:00:5Aufgabe
1
6
0
5
USA
Bre
M.Brengle
Madison Brengle
04:45
1. Runde
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
Zan
Belgien
2
7
7
0
6
6
Slowenien
K. Juvan
Kaja Juvan
05:15
1. Runde
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
van
Belgien
2
6
6
0
3
4
Spanien
C. Bucsa
Cristina Bucsa
05:30
1. Runde
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
Russland
1
6
2
3
2
3
6
6
Italien
L. Bronzetti
Lucia Bronzetti
05:50
1. Runde
Irina Bara
I. Bara
Rumänien
0
3
1
2
6
6
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
1. Runde
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
Ukraine
1
6
6
5
2
4
7
7
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
06:00
1. Runde
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
2
6
6
0
3
1
Ungarn
P. Udvardy
Panna Udvardy
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
2
6
6
0
4
4
USA
C. Liu
Claire Liu
06:25
1. Runde
Qiang Wang
Q. Wang
Wan
China
2
6
6
0
4
2
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
06:40
1. Runde
Viktoria Kuzmova
V. Kuzmova
Slowakei
0
5
3
2
7
6
China
X. Wang
Xiyu Wang
06:55
1. Runde
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
Sch
Slowakei
1
7
4
1
2
6
6
6
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
07:00
1. Runde
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
2
6
6
0
2
0
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
07:15
1. Runde
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
Rus
Rumänien
2
6
6
0
1
3
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
07:40
1. Runde
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Vek
Kroatien
0
2
2
2
6
6
USA
Ris
A. Riske
Alison Riske
08:20
1. Runde
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
Japan
0
2
3
2
6
6
Italien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
1. Runde
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
USA
0
6
5
2
7
7
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
08:50
1. Runde
Petra Martic
P. Martic
Mar
Kroatien
0
3
3
2
6
6
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
09:00
1. Runde
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
Australien
2
6
6
0
0
1
Ukraine
Tsu
L. Tsurenko
Lesya Tsurenko
09:15
1. Runde
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
Belgien
0
5
4
2
7
6
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
12:10
1. Runde
Ajla Tomljanovic
A.Tomljanovic
Tom
Australien
0
4
0
2
6
6
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
Basketball
00:00
Spielwoche
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
Sacramento Kings
112
21
39
28
24
118
29
26
30
33
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
02:00
Spielwoche
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
Minnesota Timberwolves
119
30
26
35
28
99
22
28
31
18
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Spielwoche
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
Denver Nuggets
102
33
25
30
14
125
37
31
23
34
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
18:30
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
104
18
21
32
33
92
29
17
23
23
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
19:00
Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
New York Knicks
87
23
21
23
20
97
34
28
24
11
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
20:00
Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
Washington Wizards
117
38
23
30
26
98
29
26
28
15
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
21:00
Spielwoche
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
Cleveland Cavaliers
114
30
35
22
27
107
31
28
29
19
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
21:30
Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
Memphis Grizzlies
119
20
38
34
27
106
20
25
27
34
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
139
40
28
36
35
133
27
32
31
43
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Eishockey
19:00
Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
Buffalo Sabres
2
1
0
1
0
3
0
0
2
1
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
21:00
Spielwoche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
Colorado Avalanche
4
2
0
1
0
3
0
1
2
0
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
22:00
Spielwoche
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
Arizona Coyotes
5
2
2
1
2
1
1
0
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Spielwoche
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
San Jose Sharks
6
4
2
0
2
1
0
1
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
23:00
Spielwoche
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
SEA
Seattle Kraken
3
0
1
1
0
2
0
2
0
0
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
American Football
02:15
Wild Card Weekend
Kansas City Chiefs
Chiefs
KCC
Kansas City Chiefs
42
0
21
14
7
21
0
7
7
7
Pittsburgh Steelers
PIT
Steelers
Pittsburgh Steelers