Sportal.ch

Eishockey
15:20
Helsinki
Gruppe A
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
3
2
2
1
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
19:20
Helsinki
Gruppe A
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
0
0
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
15:20
Tampere
Gruppe B
USA
USA
USA
USA
0
0
0
1
1
0
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
19:20
Tampere
Gruppe B
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
0
0
Grossbritannien
GBR
Grossbritannien
Grossbritannien
Fussball
20:30
19:00
Tennis
11:00
1. Runde
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna
S. Rodriguez Ta
Argentinien
2
6
6
3
6
3
2
7
3
6
4
5
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
1. Runde
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
Kra
Serbien
3
7
6
6
0
6
2
3
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
1. Runde
Alessandro Giannessi
Giannessi
Gia
Italien
2
4
7
7
2
1
6
6
6
3
Kroatien
B. Gojo
Borna Gojo
12:30
1. Runde
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
Laj
Serbien
1
3
6
4
1
2
6
3
6
2
Argentinien
S. Baez
Sebastian Baez
1. Runde
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
1
6
2
3
1
4
6
3
Polen
Maj
K. Majchrzak
Kamil Majchrzak
12:45
1. Runde
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Bas
Georgien
0
3
2
6
2
6
6
6
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
14:45
1. Runde
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
Grossbritannien
1
7
3
0
5
1
Frankreich
M. Guinard
Manuel Guinard
1. Runde
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
Waw
Schweiz
1
6
3
2
1
2
6
4
Frankreich
C. Moutet
Corentin Moutet
15:25
1. Runde
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
Grossbritannien
1
7
2
0
6
0
Argentinien
F.Cerúndolo
Francisco Cerúndolo
15:45
1. Runde
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
Australien
0
2
0
1
6
1
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
16:20
1. Runde
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
USA
0
1
0
2
Argentinien
F. Agamenone
Franco Agamenone
17:05
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
0
0
Argentinien
T. Etcheverry
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
1. Runde
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
Gom
Slowakei
0
0
Argentinien
Cac
P. Cachin
Pedro Cachin
17:35
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
Ungarn
0
0
Frankreich
G. Blancaneaux
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
1. Runde
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
Schweden
0
0
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
17:45
1. Runde
Attila Balazs
Balazs
Bal
Ungarn
0
0
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
18:05
1. Runde
Christian Garin
C. Garin
Gar
Chile
0
0
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
18:20
1. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
Spanien
0
0
Schweiz
Laa
H. Laaksonen
Henri Laaksonen
1. Runde
Alex Molčan
A. Molčan
Slowakei
0
0
Argentinien
F. Coria
Federico Coria
18:30
1. Runde
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
Frankreich
0
0
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
1. Runde
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
Südafrika
0
0
Frankreich
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
19:20
1. Runde
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
USA
0
0
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
19:45
1. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
Frankreich
0
0
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
20:45
1. Runde
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
0
0
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
10:00
1. Runde
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Hal
Rumänien
0
annul.
0
Kroatien
Kon
A. Konjuh
Ana Konjuh
11:00
1. Runde
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
Dod
Frankreich
0
4
2
2
6
6
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
1. Runde
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
2
6
7
6
1
7
6
2
Rumänien
Bog
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
1. Runde
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
Ani
USA
2
7
6
0
5
4
Japan
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
1. Runde
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
Kanada
2
3
7
6
1
6
5
0
Belgien
Bon
Y. Bonaventure
Ysaline Bonaventure
1. Runde
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
Ungarn
0
6
1
2
7
6
Tschechien
Kvi
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
1. Runde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
V. Grammatikopo
Griechenland
0
1
2
2
6
6
Australien
Sav
D. Saville
Daria Saville
1. Runde
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
Italien
2
6
6
0
0
2
Grossbritannien
Dar
H. Dart
Harriet Dart
1. Runde
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
Zan
Belgien
0
3
1
2
6
6
China
Q.Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
12:00
1. Runde
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
2
6
6
0
2
0
Ukraine
Tsu
L. Tsurenko
Lesya Tsurenko
12:45
1. Runde
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
USA
2
6
6
0
3
3
Ukraine
Yas
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
13:10
1. Runde
Diane Parry
D. Parry
Frankreich
2
1
6
6
1
6
2
3
Tschechien
Kre
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
15:00
1. Runde
Danka Kovinić
D. Kovinić
Kov
Montenegro
1
2
6
2
1
6
2
1
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
16:30
1. Runde
Heather Watson
H. Watson
Wat
Grossbritannien
0
0
Frankreich
E.Jacquemot
Elsa Jacquemot
16:50
1. Runde
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
Zhu
China
0
0
Russland
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
1. Runde
Leolia Jeanjean
L.Jeanjean
Frankreich
0
0
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
17:05
1. Runde
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
Sch
Slowakei
0
0
Slowakei
Kuc
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
17:15
1. Runde
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
0
0
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanovic
Ajla Tomljanovic
1. Runde
Linda Noskova
L.Noskova
Tschechien
0
0
Grossbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
18:05
1. Runde
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
Deutschland
0
0
Polen
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
19:05
1. Runde
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
Rus
Niederlande
0
0
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
1. Runde
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
Rumänien
0
0
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
19:35
1. Runde
Katie Volynets
K. Volynets
USA
0
0
Schweiz
Gol
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
1. Runde
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
USA
0
0
Russland
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
20:20
1. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
Russland
0
0
Belgien
G. Minnen
Greet Minnen
Basketball
03:00
Conference Finals
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
Dallas Mavericks
100
22
25
21
32
109
25
23
30
31
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Eishockey
02:00
Halbfinals
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
Edmonton Oilers
4
0
4
0
1
0
0
1
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames