Sportal.ch

Fussball
18:00
21:00
15:00
Tennis
11:50
1. Runde
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italien
0
6
0
0
6
0
USA
A. Michelsen
Alex Michelsen
12:00
1. Runde
Luciano Darderi
L. Darderi
Italien
1
7
7
1
AD
0
6
2
2
40
Deutschland
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
13:20
Achtelfinals
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
Deutschland
0
0
Frankreich
A. Fils
Arthur Fils
14:40
Achtelfinals
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Russland
0
0
China
Z. Zhang
Zhizhen Zhang
15:00
Achtelfinals
Christopher Eubanks
C. Eubanks
USA
0
0
Kasachstan
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
16:00
Achtelfinals
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Italien
0
0
Deutschland
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
13:00
Achtelfinals
Rinky Hijikata
R. Hijikata
Australien
0
0
Italien
M. Arnaldi
Matteo Arnaldi
14:20
Achtelfinals
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Bulgarien
0
0
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
16:00
Achtelfinals
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Australien
0
0
Grossbritannien
A. Murray
Andy Murray
17:20
Achtelfinals
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
Kanada
0
0
USA
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
13:15
1. Runde
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
China
0
4
0
0
1
6
0
0
Tunesien
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
12:00
Achtelfinals
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Belarus
1
6
1
15
0
3
0
30
Türkei
Z. Sonmez
Zeynep Sonmez
13:55
Achtelfinals
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Tschechien
0
0
China
Q. Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
15:10
Achtelfinals
Markéta Vondroušová
M. Vondroušová
Tschechien
0
0
Russland
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
16:30
Achtelfinals
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Russland
0
0
Belarus
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
12:00
Achtelfinals
Ajla Tomljanović
A. Tomljanović
Australien
0
6
4
0
6
2
China
L. Zhu
Lin Zhu
13:40
Achtelfinals
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
E. Cocciaretto
Italien
0
0
USA
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
14:55
Achtelfinals
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
Kanada
0
0
Schweiz
V. Golubic
Viktorija Golubic
16:10
Achtelfinals
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
Russland
0
0
Italien
L. Bronzetti
Lucia Bronzetti
Eishockey
02:00
Sunrise, FL
Stanley Cup
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
Florida Panthers
3
0
2
1
5
1
3
1
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers