Sportal.ch

Fussball
21:00
18:45
21:00
18:45
21:00
18:45
21:00
18:45
21:00
18:45
21:00
18:45
21:00
18:45
21:00
18:45
21:00
18:45
21:00
18:45
21:00
18:45
Handball
Magdeburg
Gruppe A
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
0
0
Orlen Wisła Płock
PLO
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
20:45
Gruppe A
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
0
0
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
18:45
Gruppe B
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
ELV
Elverum Håndball
0
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Gruppe B
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SCP
SC Pick Szeged
0
0
Aalborg Håndbold
AAB
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
20:45
Gruppe B
Lomza Industria Kielce
KS Kielce
KSV
Lomza Industria Kielce
0
0
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Tennis
04:00
Achtelfinals
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
2
6
7
0
1
6
Spanien
B. Zapata Miral
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
05:55
Achtelfinals
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
Serbien
2
6
3
7
1
3
6
6
Grossbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
08:55
Achtelfinals
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
Kyr
Australien
2
3
6
6
1
6
2
2
Polen
Maj
K. Majchrzak
Kamil Majchrzak
10:35
Achtelfinals
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
0
5
2
2
7
6
Kroatien
Cor
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
12:30
Achtelfinals
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
Kanada
2
6
6
0
3
1
Japan
R. Noguchi
Rio Noguchi
13:50
Achtelfinals
Hiroki Moriya
H. Moriya
Mor
Japan
1
1
6
4
2
6
3
6
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
08:00
Achtelfinals
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
Kroatien
1
6
3
3
2
2
6
6
Russland
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
10:45
Achtelfinals
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
Kasachstan
0
4
4
2
6
6
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
14:00
Achtelfinals
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
Niederlande
0
3
1
2
6
6
Serbien
Djo
N. Djokovic
Novak Djokovic
15:30
Achtelfinals
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
Finnland
0
2
0
4
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
12:00
Achtelfinals
Alycia Parks
A. Parks
USA
2
5
7
7
1
7
5
5
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
15:00
Achtelfinals
Caty McNally
Ca. McNally
USA
1
6
2
0
1
3
Tschechien
K. Muchova
Karolina Muchova
16:15
Achtelfinals
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
Schweiz
0
w.o.
0
Tschechien
Kre
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
18:00
Achtelfinals
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
0
0
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
19:15
Achtelfinals
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
Russland
0
0
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
12:00
Achtelfinals
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
Russland
1
3
6
2
2
6
3
6
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
14:10
Achtelfinals
Magdalena Frech
M. Frech
Fre
Polen
0
3
4
2
6
6
Russland
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
16:00
Achtelfinals
Petra Martić
P. Martić
Mar
Kroatien
0
1
0
1
Japan
M.Uchijima
Moyuka Uchijima
19:00
Achtelfinals
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
0
0
Russland
Rod
E. Rodina
Evgeniya Rodina
Eishockey
19:30
Iserlohn
Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
Iserlohn Roosters
0
0
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Basketball
20:00
Spieltag
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
0
0
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Spieltag
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
0
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Spieltag
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
0
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
20:30
Spieltag
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
FC Bayern München
0
0
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Spieltag
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
Valencia Basket
0
0
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia