Tallinn Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
Tschechien
2
6
6
Frankreich
J. Ponchet
Jessika Ponchet
0
0
2
Katie Boulter
K. Boulter
Grossbritannien
2
6
6
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
0
3
1
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
Ukraine
2
6
4
6
USA
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
1
4
6
3
Diane Parry
D. Parry
Frankreich
1
6
3
4
Tschechien
L. Noskova
Linda Noskova
2
2
6
6
Barbora Krejčíková
B. Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
2
6
7
Australien
Tom
A. Tomljanović
Ajla Tomljanović
0
1
6
Elena Malygina
E.Malygina
Estland
0
0
2
Schweiz
Ben
B. Bencic
Belinda Bencic
2
6
6
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
USA
0
3
2
Schweiz
Gol
V. Golubic
Viktorija Golubic
2
6
6
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
Sie
Deutschland
0
4
6
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
2
6
7
Mirjam Bjorklund
M. Bjorklund
Schweden
0
6
3
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
2
7
6
Ysaline Bonaventure
Y. Bonaventure
Bon
Belgien
2
6
6
USA
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
0
4
4
Claire Liu
C. Liu
USA
0
2
5
USA
A. Li
Ann Li
2
6
7
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
China
1
3
6
4
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
6
1
6
Donna Vekić
D. Vekić
Vek
Kroatien
2
6
6
Estland
M.Nuudi
Maileen Nuudi
0
2
0
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
2
3
6
7
China
X. Wang
Xiyu Wang
1
6
2
5
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
China
2
7
7
Slowakei
Hru
V. Hruncakova
Viktoria Hruncakova
0
6
6
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
Kan
Estland
2
4
6
6
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
1
6
4
0
Achtelfinals
Katie Boulter
K. Boulter
Grossbritannien
1
4
7
3
Schweiz
Ben
B. Bencic
Belinda Bencic
2
6
6
6
Viktorija Golubic
V. Golubic
Gol
Schweiz
1
6
0
2
Tschechien
K. Muchova
Karolina Muchova
2
4
6
6
Linda Noskova
L. Noskova
Tschechien
0
1
5
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
6
7
Barbora Krejčíková
B. Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
2
7
6
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
0
5
3
Ysaline Bonaventure
Y. Bonaventure
Bon
Belgien
2
7
6
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
0
6
3
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
China
0
2
4
Kroatien
Vek
D. Vekić
Donna Vekić
2
6
6
Ann Li
A. Li
USA
0
5
5
Estland
Kan
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
2
7
7
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
2
6
6
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
0
2
1
Viertelfinals
Donna Vekić
D. Vekić
Vek
Kroatien
0
4
1
Schweiz
Ben
B. Bencic
Belinda Bencic
2
6
6
Barbora Krejčíková
B. Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
2
6
6
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
0
3
4
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
2
6
3
6
Belgien
Bon
Y. Bonaventure
Ysaline Bonaventure
1
3
6
3
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
Tschechien
1
2
6
6
Estland
Kan
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
3
7
Halbfinals
Barbora Krejčíková
B. Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
2
6
7
6
Schweiz
Ben
B. Bencic
Belinda Bencic
1
7
6
2
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
2
6
6
Estland
Kan
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
0
4
4
Final
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
Estland
0
2
3
Tschechien
Kre
B. Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
2
6
6

Weltrangliste

#NamePunkte
1Iga ŚwiątekPolenIga Świątek10835
2Aryna SabalenkaBelarusAryna Sabalenka8045
3Coco GauffUSACoco Gauff7205
4Elena RybakinaKasachstanElena Rybakina5848
5Jessica PegulaUSAJessica Pegula4870
6Maria SakkariGriechenlandMaria Sakkari4195
7Qinwen ZhengChinaQinwen Zheng3995
8Markéta VondroušováTschechienMarkéta Vondroušová3895
9Ons JabeurTunesienOns Jabeur3658
10Jeļena OstapenkoLettlandJeļena Ostapenko3438