Internazionali BNL d'Italia

Spielplan

1. Runde
Lisa Pigato
L. Pigato
Italien
0
1
0
USA
Rog
S. Rogers
Shelby Rogers
2
6
6
Mirra Andreeva
M. Andreeva
Russland
0
2
3
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
2
6
6
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
Italien
0
3
4
Kasachstan
Put
Y. Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
2
6
6
Arantxa Rus
A. Rus
Rus
Niederlande
1
6
3
4
Kolumbien
C. Osorio
Camila Osorio
2
4
6
6
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
China
2
4
6
6
China
Y. Yuan
Yue Yuan
1
6
1
2
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
Bog
Rumänien
2
6
6
Kanada
L. Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
0
4
1
Vittoria Paganetti
V. Paganetti
Italien
0
5
3
Italien
L. Stefanini
Lucrezia Stefanini
2
7
6
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
Dav
USA
0
1
0
Deutschland
Ker
A. Kerber
Angelique Kerber
2
6
6
Magdalena Frech
M. Frech
Fre
Polen
2
7
7
6
USA
A. Krueger
Ashlyn Krueger
0
6
2
3
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
Belgien
0
2
3
Russland
D. Shnaider
Diana Shnaider
2
6
6
Donna Vekić
D. Vekić
Vek
Kroatien
1
2
6
6
5
Ukraine
Tsu
L. Tsurenko
Lesya Tsurenko
2
6
3
7
7
Elina Avanesyan
E. Avanesyan
Russland
2
6
3
6
7
Spanien
C. Bucsa
Cristina Bucsa
1
7
7
0
5
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
Mar
Deutschland
2
7
7
3
6
Tschechien
L. Fruhvirtová
Linda Fruhvirtová
1
6
5
6
2
Diane Parry
D. Parry
Frankreich
0
2
3
Russland
Bli
A. Blinkova
Anna Blinkova
2
6
6
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
Sch
Slowakei
0
2
6
6
Belarus
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
2
6
7
8
Taylor Townsend
T. Townsend
Tow
USA
1
6
2
0
Tschechien
B. Fruhvirtová
Brenda Fruhvirtová
2
3
6
6
Caroline Dolehide
C. Dolehide
USA
0
6
6
3
USA
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
2
7
8
6
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
Osa
Japan
2
7
7
6
Frankreich
C. Burel
Clara Burel
0
6
2
1
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
Zhu
China
0
3
2
Polen
Lin
M. Linette
Magda Linette
2
6
6
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
Tschechien
2
6
6
Italien
N. Brancaccio
Nuria Brancaccio
0
4
2
Petra Martić
P. Martić
Mar
Kroatien
0
2
2
Ägypten
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
2
6
6
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
USA
2
6
6
Italien
L. Bronzetti
Lucia Bronzetti
0
3
2
Federica Di Sarra
F. Di Sarra
Italien
0
1
3
Frankreich
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
Nadia Podoroska
N. Podoroska
Pod
Argentinien
0
4
3
Spanien
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
2
6
6
Rebeka Masarova
R. Masarova
Mas
Spanien
1
7
3
4
Rumänien
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
2
5
6
6
Renata Zarazúa
R. Zarazúa
Zar
Mexiko
1
6
5
3
Italien
E. Cocciaretto
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
2
4
7
6
Rebecca Sramkova
R. Sramkova
Sra
Slowakei
2
6
6
Italien
G. Pedone
Giorgia Pedone
0
4
1
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
Russland
2
6
7
China
X. Wang
Xiyu Wang
0
1
5
Maria Lourdes Carle
M. Carle
Argentinien
1
6
4
4
Deutschland
Sie
L. Siegemund
Laura Siegemund
2
2
6
6
Daria Saville
D. Saville
Sav
Australien
0
2
3
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
Sara Errani
S. Errani
Err
Italien
2
4
6
6
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
1
6
2
1
Yafan Wang
Y. Fang
Wan
China
0
6
6
1
USA
K. Volynets
Katie Volynets
2
7
8
6
2. Runde
Linda Noskova
L. Noskova
Tschechien
2
6
7
7
Italien
L. Stefanini
Lucrezia Stefanini
0
3
6
1
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
Russland
0
3
0
Deutschland
Ker
A. Kerber
Angelique Kerber
2
6
6
Diana Shnaider
D. Shnaider
Russland
2
6
6
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
0
1
3
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
Russland
2
7
6
Deutschland
Mar
T. Maria
Tatjana Maria
0
5
1
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
Rog
USA
0
2
0
China
Q. Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
2
6
6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
Belarus
2
6
6
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
0
0
1
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
Osa
Japan
2
6
6
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
0
3
2
Elina Avanesyan
E. Avanesyan
Russland
1
7
2
2
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
2
5
6
6
Camila Osorio
C. Osorio
Kolumbien
1
0
6
3
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
2
6
4
6
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
Had
Brasilien
2
4
6
6
China
X. Wang
Xinyu Wang
1
6
3
4
Coco Gauff
C. Gauff
USA
2
6
6
Polen
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
0
3
3
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Cir
Rumänien
2
7
6
Tschechien
B. Fruhvirtová
Brenda Fruhvirtová
0
5
0
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
Bog
Rumänien
1
2
6
4
Tschechien
Von
M. Vondroušová
Markéta Vondroušová
2
6
3
6
Yulia Putintseva
Y. Putintseva
Put
Kasachstan
2
6
6
USA
Ste
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
0
3
2
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
2
6
6
USA
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
0
0
2
Emma Navarro
E. Navarro
USA
1
6
4
2
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
2
1
6
6
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
0
6
0
Russland
Bli
A. Blinkova
Anna Blinkova
0
4
0
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
2
6
6
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
0
1
4
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
2
6
6
Frankreich
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
0
2
2
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Pav
Russland
1
3
6
5
Spanien
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
2
6
1
7
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
Tunesien
1
5
6
4
USA
S. Kenin
Sofia Kenin
2
7
2
6
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
Russland
0
4
2
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
2
6
6
Irina Begu
I. Begu
Beg
Rumänien
0
5
Frankreich
Dod
O. Dodin
Oceane Dodin
0
2
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
Dänemark
0
1
2
Russland
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
6
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
Ukraine
2
4
7
6
Deutschland
Sie
L. Siegemund
Laura Siegemund
1
6
5
2
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
2
6
5
6
6
Polen
Lin
M. Linette
Magda Linette
1
7
7
4
3
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
E. Cocciaretto
Italien
0
2
6
5
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
2
6
7
7
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Tsu
Ukraine
0
0
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
0
2
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
2
6
6
Italien
Err
S. Errani
Sara Errani
0
0
2
Katie Volynets
K. Volynets
USA
1
6
3
2
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
2
4
6
6
Rebecca Sramkova
R. Sramkova
Sra
Slowakei
2
6
7
10
Grossbritannien
K. Boulter
Katie Boulter
0
4
6
8
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
Ägypten
2
7
7
2
6
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
1
6
4
6
4
3. Runde
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Put
Y. Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
0
3
4
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
Spanien
2
5
6
6
Russland
D. Shnaider
Diana Shnaider
1
7
4
4
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
Deutschland
2
6
7
7
Belarus
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
0
3
6
4
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
Russland
0
3
3
Japan
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
2
6
6
Linda Noskova
L. Noskova
Tschechien
1
6
1
2
China
Q. Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
2
3
6
6
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
Had
Brasilien
1
4
6
3
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
2
6
4
6
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Cir
Rumänien
2
7
7
6
Tschechien
Von
M. Vondroušová
Markéta Vondroušová
0
6
1
3
Coco Gauff
C. Gauff
USA
2
6
0
6
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
1
1
6
3
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
0
2
0
Rumänien
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
2
6
6
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
2
7
7
6
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
0
6
4
0
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
USA
1
4
6
4
Slowakei
Sra
R. Sramkova
Rebecca Sramkova
2
6
4
6
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
Ukraine
0
4
2
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
6
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
Spanien
1
4
7
1
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
2
6
5
6
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
2
6
6
6
6
Ägypten
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
1
2
7
8
3
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
2
6
6
Russland
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
0
3
3
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
2
6
6
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
0
3
3
Achtelfinals
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
Osa
Japan
0
2
4
China
Q. Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
2
6
6
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
USA
2
6
6
Rumänien
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
0
2
1
Coco Gauff
C. Gauff
USA
2
5
6
6
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
1
7
4
1
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
2
7
6
Deutschland
Ker
A. Kerber
Angelique Kerber
0
5
3
Rebecca Sramkova
R. Sramkova
Sra
Slowakei
1
6
4
6
3
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
2
4
6
7
7
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
2
6
6
Rumänien
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
0
0
3
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
0
4
1
Belarus
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
2
6
6
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
Ukraine
1
6
1
6
7
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
2
4
6
7
9
Viertelfinals
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
2
6
6
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
0
1
3
Coco Gauff
C. Gauff
USA
2
7
7
6
China
Q. Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
0
6
4
1
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
0
2
4
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
6
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
Belarus
0
4
3
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
2
6
6
Halbfinals
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
2
6
6
USA
C. Gauff
Coco Gauff
0
4
3
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
USA
0
5
2
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
2
7
6
Final
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
Polen
2
6
6
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
0
2
3

Weltrangliste

#NamePunkte
1Iga ŚwiątekPolenIga Świątek10910
2Aryna SabalenkaBelarusAryna Sabalenka7498
3Coco GauffUSACoco Gauff7313
4Elena RybakinaKasachstanElena Rybakina6673
5Jessica PegulaUSAJessica Pegula4655
6Markéta VondroušováTschechienMarkéta Vondroušová4090
7Qinwen ZhengChinaQinwen Zheng3945
8Maria SakkariGriechenlandMaria Sakkari3925
9Ons JabeurTunesienOns Jabeur3748
10Jeļena OstapenkoLettlandJeļena Ostapenko3493