Europa League Qual.
Spielplan
3. Runde Hinspiel
FK Astana
Astana
FKA
2:1
1:1
08.08. 16:00
PFC
Ludogorets
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
ZAL
1:3
0:1
10.08. 18:00
BKH
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
Beendet
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
2:1
0:0
10.08. 18:00
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
STI
5:1
2:0
10.08. 19:00
BOR
Borisov
BATE Borisov
Beendet
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
SLA
3:0
2:0
10.08. 19:00
DNI
Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
Beendet
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
ZRI
6:2
5:0
10.08. 21:00
BRE
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Beendet
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
OLP
1:0
1:0
10.08. 21:00
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
1:2
1:1
17.08. 18:00
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BKH
5:0
1:0
17.08. 19:00
ZAL
Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
BRE
1:0
0:0
17.08. 19:30
ZRI
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
Beendet
BATE Borisov
Borisov
BOR
2:2
1:2
17.08. 20:00
STI
Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Beendet
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
PFC
5:1
1:1
17.08. 20:00
FKA
Astana
FK Astana
Beendet
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
1:1
1:0
17.08. 20:00
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
Beendet
SK Dnipro-1
Dnipro-1
DNI
1:1
1:0
17.08. 20:00
SLA
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Beendet
Viertelfinals Hinspiel
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
SLA
2:0
0:0
24.08. 19:00
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
BKH
2:2
1:0
24.08. 19:00
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
PFC
1:4
0:3
24.08. 20:00
AFC
Ajax
AFC Ajax
Beendet
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
LJU
0:2
0:2
24.08. 20:00
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
ZAG
3:1
1:1
24.08. 20:00
ACS
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
Beendet
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
USG
2:0
1:0
24.08. 20:30
LUG
Lugano
FC Lugano
Beendet
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
2:1
1:0
24.08. 20:30
ARI
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
Beendet
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
KÍK
1:1
0:0
24.08. 20:45
STI
Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Beendet
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
OLP
3:1
3:0
24.08. 21:00
FK
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
Beendet
LASK
LASK
LAS
2:1
2:0
24.08. 21:00
ZRI
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
Beendet
Viertelfinals Rückspiel
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
1:1
1:1
31.08. 18:00
LJU
Olimpija
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
2:1
2:0
31.08. 19:00
SLA
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Beendet
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
STI
2:1
1:1
31.08. 19:00
KÍK
KÍK
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol
ARI
6:2
3:1
31.08. 19:00
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
AC Sparta Praha
AC Sparta Praha
ACS
4:1
2:0
31.08. 19:00
ZAG
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Beendet
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK
0:3
0:2
31.08. 20:00
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
Beendet
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AFC
0:1
0:0
31.08. 20:00
PFC
Ludogorets
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
FC Lugano
Lugano
LUG
0:1
0:1
31.08. 20:30
USG
St. Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
Beendet
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
ABE
1:3
0:2
31.08. 20:45
BKH
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
Beendet
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
ZRI
1:1
1:0
31.08. 21:00
LAS
LASK
LASK
Beendet
Torjäger
#
Spieler
Mannschaft
Sp.
Tore
11m
Quote
1
Ibrahim Sadiq
BK Häcken
4
5
2
1,25
2
Nemanja Bilbija
Zrinjski Mostar
4
3
1
0,75
Yannick Gomis
Aris Limassol
2
3
0
1,5
Srđan Hrstić
BK Häcken
4
3
0
0,75
Mohammed Kudus
AFC Ajax
1
3
0
3