Erste Liga Gruppe 2
Spielplan
1. Spieltag
FC Black Stars
Black Stars
BLA
2:1
2:0
05.08. 16:00
MUT
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
Beendet
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
SOL
1:0
1:0
05.08. 16:00
FCD
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
Beendet
FC Emmenbrücke
Emmenbrücke
EMM
0:1
0:1
05.08. 16:00
LAN
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
Beendet
FC Muri
FC Muri
MUR
0:2
0:1
05.08. 18:00
FCS
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
Beendet
FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
Thun U-21
TBO
0:3
0:1
05.08. 19:00
ROT
Rotkreuz
FC Rotkreuz
Beendet
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
CON
1:1
0:1
06.08. 14:00
WOH
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
Beendet
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
MUE
2:1
1:0
06.08. 14:30
FCC
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
Beendet
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
BAS
1:3
0:3
06.08. 16:00
FCK
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
Beendet
2. Spieltag
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
FCD
0:2
0:0
12.08. 16:00
BAS
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FCS
6:0
4:0
12.08. 16:00
EMM
Emmenbrücke
FC Emmenbrücke
Beendet
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
WOH
1:1
1:0
12.08. 16:00
MUR
FC Muri
FC Muri
Beendet
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
FCC
5:1
3:1
12.08. 17:00
FCK
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
Beendet
FC Rotkreuz
Rotkreuz
ROT
1:4
0:0
12.08. 17:00
CON
Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Beendet
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
MUT
1:2
1:1
12.08. 17:00
TBO
Thun U-21
FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
Beendet
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
MUE
1:1
0:1
13.08. 14:30
BLA
Black Stars
FC Black Stars
Beendet
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
LAN
1:2
1:0
13.08. 15:00
SOL
Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Beendet
3. Spieltag
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
SOL
2:1
1:0
19.08. 16:00
FCS
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
Beendet
FC Emmenbrücke
Emmenbrücke
EMM
0:6
0:2
19.08. 16:00
WOH
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
Beendet
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
MUT
1:4
1:4
19.08. 17:00
CON
Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Beendet
FC Muri
FC Muri
MUR
2:3
0:2
19.08. 18:00
ROT
Rotkreuz
FC Rotkreuz
Beendet
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
BAS
3:2
2:2
20.08. 15:00
LAN
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
Beendet
FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
Thun U-21
TBO
4:0
0:0
22.08. 20:00
MUE
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Beendet
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FCK
2:1
1:0
23.08. 20:00
FCD
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
Beendet
FC Black Stars
Black Stars
BLA
0:3
Wert.
0:1
Wert.
30.08. 20:15
FCC
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
Beendet
4. Spieltag
FC Black Stars
Black Stars
BLA
1:0
0:0
26.08. 15:00
TBO
Thun U-21
FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
Beendet
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FCS
2:1
1:0
26.08. 16:00
BAS
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
WOH
3:4
2:0
26.08. 16:00
SOL
Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Beendet
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
FCC
3:2
3:2
26.08. 17:00
FCD
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
Beendet
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
MUT
6:3
3:3
26.08. 17:00
MUR
FC Muri
FC Muri
Beendet
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
MUE
2:2
1:0
27.08. 14:30
CON
Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Beendet
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
LAN
0:0
0:0
27.08. 15:00
FCK
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
Beendet
FC Rotkreuz
Rotkreuz
ROT
2:0
0:0
27.08. 15:00
EMM
Emmenbrücke
FC Emmenbrücke
Beendet
5. Spieltag
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
FCD
4:0
1:0
02.09. 16:00
LAN
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
Beendet
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FCK
1:1
1:0
02.09. 16:00
FCS
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
Beendet
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
SOL
1:0
1:0
02.09. 16:00
ROT
Rotkreuz
FC Rotkreuz
Beendet
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
BAS
1:1
1:0
02.09. 16:00
WOH
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
Beendet
FC Emmenbrücke
Emmenbrücke
EMM
0:1
0:0
02.09. 16:00
MUT
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
Beendet
FC Muri
FC Muri
MUR
0:0
0:0
02.09. 18:00
MUE
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Beendet
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
CON
2:0
1:0
03.09. 14:00
BLA
Black Stars
FC Black Stars
Beendet
FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
Thun U-21
TBO
2:5
0:3
03.09. 17:00
FCC
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
Beendet
6. Spieltag
FC Black Stars
Black Stars
BLA
6:0
3:0
09.09. 15:00
MUR
FC Muri
FC Muri
Beendet
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FCS
5:1
1:1
09.09. 16:00
FCD
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
Beendet
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
WOH
0:0
0:0
09.09. 16:00
FCK
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
Beendet
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
MUT
7:2
4:0
09.09. 17:00
SOL
Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Beendet
FC Rotkreuz
Rotkreuz
ROT
4:1
0:1
09.09. 17:00
BAS
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
Thun U-21
TBO
0:2
0:1
09.09. 19:00
CON
Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Beendet
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
FCC
2:0
0:0
2:0
0:0
10.09. 14:30
LAN
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
Beendet
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
MUE
2:3
1:1
10.09. 14:30
EMM
Emmenbrücke
FC Emmenbrücke
Beendet
7. Spieltag
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
BAS
3:1
2:0
15.09. 20:00
MUT
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
Beendet
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
FCD
1:0
1:0
16.09. 16:00
WOH
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
Beendet
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
LAN
1:2
0:1
16.09. 16:00
FCS
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
Beendet
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FCK
0:1
0:0
16.09. 16:00
ROT
Rotkreuz
FC Rotkreuz
Beendet
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
SOL
1:1
0:0
16.09. 16:00
MUE
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Beendet
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
CON
4:0
2:0
17.09. 14:00
FCC
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
Beendet
FC Muri
FC Muri
MUR
0:1
0:0
17.09. 14:30
TBO
Thun U-21
FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
Beendet
FC Emmenbrücke
Emmenbrücke
EMM
2:1
1:0
04.10. 20:00
BLA
Black Stars
FC Black Stars
Beendet
8. Spieltag
FC Black Stars
Black Stars
BLA
2:2
0:1
23.09. 15:00
SOL
Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Beendet
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
FCC
1:2
1:1
23.09. 16:00
FCS
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
Beendet
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
WOH
1:0
1:0
23.09. 16:00
LAN
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
Beendet
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
MUE
2:1
0:0
23.09. 16:00
BAS
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
MUT
6:0
2:0
23.09. 17:00
FCK
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
Beendet
FC Rotkreuz
Rotkreuz
ROT
1:1
1:0
23.09. 17:00
FCD
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
Beendet
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
CON
2:1
1:0
23.09. 18:00
MUR
FC Muri
FC Muri
Beendet
FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
Thun U-21
TBO
1:1
1:1
23.09. 19:00
EMM
Emmenbrücke
FC Emmenbrücke
Beendet
9. Spieltag
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
FCD
1:0
0:0
30.09. 16:00
MUT
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
Beendet
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FCK
0:1
0:0
30.09. 16:00
MUE
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Beendet
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FCS
3:0
1:0
30.09. 16:00
WOH
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
Beendet
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
SOL
3:0
1:0
30.09. 16:00
TBO
Thun U-21
FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
Beendet
FC Emmenbrücke
Emmenbrücke
EMM
0:0
0:0
30.09. 16:00
CON
Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Beendet
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
BAS
2:6
1:5
30.09. 17:00
BLA
Black Stars
FC Black Stars
Beendet
FC Muri
FC Muri
MUR
1:5
1:4
30.09. 18:00
FCC
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
Beendet
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
LAN
0:1
0:0
01.10. 15:00
ROT
Rotkreuz
FC Rotkreuz
Beendet
10. Spieltag
FC Black Stars
Black Stars
BLA
6:2
4:0
07.10. 15:00
FCK
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
Beendet
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
MUE
2:1
2:1
07.10. 16:00
FCD
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
Beendet
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
FCC
1:1
0:1
07.10. 17:00
WOH
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
Beendet
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
MUT
2:0
0:0
07.10. 17:00
LAN
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
Beendet
FC Rotkreuz
Rotkreuz
ROT
1:1
1:0
07.10. 17:00
FCS
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
Beendet
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
CON
3:1
0:0
08.10. 14:00
SOL
Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Beendet
FC Muri
FC Muri
MUR
1:1
0:0
08.10. 14:30
EMM
Emmenbrücke
FC Emmenbrücke
Beendet
FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
Thun U-21
TBO
2:1
1:0
08.10. 15:00
BAS
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
11. Spieltag
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
FCD
2:3
0:2
14.10. 16:00
BLA
Black Stars
FC Black Stars
Beendet
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FCK
0:0
0:0
14.10. 16:00
TBO
Thun U-21
FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
Beendet
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FCS
3:2
1:2
14.10. 16:00
MUT
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
Beendet
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
SOL
5:3
2:1
14.10. 16:00
MUR
FC Muri
FC Muri
Beendet
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
WOH
0:1
0:1
14.10. 16:00
ROT
Rotkreuz
FC Rotkreuz
Beendet
FC Emmenbrücke
Emmenbrücke
EMM
2:2
0:1
14.10. 16:00
FCC
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
Beendet
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
BAS
3:2
0:1
15.10. 14:30
CON
Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Beendet
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
LAN
1:0
0:0
15.10. 15:00
MUE
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Beendet
12. Spieltag
FC Black Stars
Black Stars
BLA
2:0
0:0
27.10. 20:00
LAN
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
Beendet
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
FCC
2:0
0:0
28.10. 16:00
ROT
Rotkreuz
FC Rotkreuz
Beendet
FC Emmenbrücke
Emmenbrücke
EMM
2:3
0:2
28.10. 16:00
SOL
Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Beendet
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
FCD
1:3
0:1
28.10. 16:00
TBO
Thun U-21
FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
Beendet
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
CON
0:3
0:2
28.10. 17:00
FCK
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
Beendet
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
MUT
4:1
0:0
28.10. 17:00
WOH
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
Beendet
FC Muri
FC Muri
MUR
2:2
1:0
29.10. 14:30
BAS
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
MUE
1:2
0:2
29.10. 14:30
FCS
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
Beendet
13. Spieltag
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
FCD
2:0
0:0
04.11. 16:00
CON
Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Beendet
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FCK
2:3
1:1
04.11. 16:00
MUR
FC Muri
FC Muri
Beendet
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FCS
0:3
0:2
04.11. 16:00
BLA
Black Stars
FC Black Stars
Beendet
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
SOL
0:2
0:1
04.11. 16:00
FCC
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
Beendet
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
WOH
3:2
0:0
04.11. 16:00
MUE
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Beendet
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
LAN
1:2
0:1
05.11. 15:00
TBO
Thun U-21
FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
Beendet
FC Rotkreuz
Rotkreuz
ROT
1:0
1:0
22.11. 20:15
MUT
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
Beendet
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
BAS
3:0
2:0
20.03. 20:00
EMM
Emmenbrücke
FC Emmenbrücke
Beendet
14. Spieltag
FC Black Stars
Black Stars
BLA
1:0
0:0
11.11. 15:00
WOH
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
Beendet
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
FCC
3:1
1:1
11.11. 16:00
MUT
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
Beendet
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
SOL
3:0
1:0
11.11. 16:00
BAS
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
FC Emmenbrücke
Emmenbrücke
EMM
1:3
0:2
11.11. 16:00
FCK
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
Beendet
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
CON
2:2
1:1
11.11. 17:00
LAN
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
Beendet
FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
Thun U-21
TBO
0:2
0:0
12.11. 14:00
FCS
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
Beendet
FC Muri
FC Muri
MUR
2:1
1:0
12.11. 14:30
FCD
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
Beendet
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
MUE
0:1
0:1
12.11. 14:30
ROT
Rotkreuz
FC Rotkreuz
Beendet
15. Spieltag
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
FCD
0:2
0:2
18.11. 16:00
EMM
Emmenbrücke
FC Emmenbrücke
Beendet
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FCK
0:0
0:0
18.11. 16:00
SOL
Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Beendet
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FCS
0:0
0:0
18.11. 16:00
CON
Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Beendet
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
WOH
4:0
1:0
18.11. 16:00
TBO
Thun U-21
FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
Beendet
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
MUT
4:3
2:1
18.11. 17:00
MUE
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Beendet
FC Rotkreuz
Rotkreuz
ROT
2:1
0:0
18.11. 17:00
BLA
Black Stars
FC Black Stars
Beendet
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
BAS
1:1
1:1
19.11. 14:30
FCC
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
Beendet
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
LAN
1:0
1:0
19.11. 15:00
MUR
FC Muri
FC Muri
Beendet
16. Spieltag
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
FCD
2:3
1:2
25.11. 16:00
SOL
Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Beendet
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FCS
10:1
7:0
25.11. 16:00
MUR
FC Muri
FC Muri
Beendet
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
WOH
0:2
0:0
25.11. 16:00
CON
Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Beendet
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
MUT
0:0
0:0
25.11. 17:00
BLA
Black Stars
FC Black Stars
Beendet
FC Rotkreuz
Rotkreuz
ROT
2:0
0:0
25.11. 17:00
TBO
Thun U-21
FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
Beendet
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
FCC
3:1
1:0
26.11. 14:30
MUE
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Beendet
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
LAN
0:2
0:1
26.11. 15:00
EMM
Emmenbrücke
FC Emmenbrücke
Beendet
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FCK
1:1
0:0
06.03. 20:15
BAS
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
17. Spieltag
FC Black Stars
Black Stars
BLA
3:1
0:0
24.02. 15:00
MUE
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Beendet
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
BAS
1:3
1:1
24.02. 15:00
FCD
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
Beendet
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FCK
2:1
0:1
24.02. 16:00
FCC
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
Beendet
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
SOL
2:3
0:2
24.02. 16:00
LAN
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
Beendet
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
CON
2:1
1:1
24.02. 17:00
ROT
Rotkreuz
FC Rotkreuz
Beendet
FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
Thun U-21
TBO
3:3
3:0
24.02. 17:00
MUT
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
Beendet
FC Emmenbrücke
Emmenbrücke
EMM
0:2
0:1
24.02. 18:00
FCS
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
Beendet
FC Muri
FC Muri
MUR
1:1
1:0
25.02. 14:30
WOH
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
Beendet
18. Spieltag
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
FCC
1:3
1:1
02.03. 15:00
BLA
Black Stars
FC Black Stars
Beendet
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
FCD
0:0
0:0
02.03. 16:00
FCK
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
Beendet
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FCS
1:1
1:1
02.03. 16:00
SOL
Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Beendet
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
WOH
1:0
1:0
02.03. 16:00
EMM
Emmenbrücke
FC Emmenbrücke
Beendet
FC Rotkreuz
Rotkreuz
ROT
3:0
1:0
02.03. 17:00
MUR
FC Muri
FC Muri
Beendet
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
CON
2:2
2:0
03.03. 14:00
MUT
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
Beendet
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
MUE
0:0
0:0
03.03. 14:30
TBO
Thun U-21
FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
Beendet
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
LAN
1:0
0:0
03.03. 15:00
BAS
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
19. Spieltag
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
BAS
1:1
1:0
09.03. 15:00
FCS
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
Beendet
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
FCD
3:2
0:2
09.03. 16:00
FCC
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
Beendet
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FCK
1:1
0:1
09.03. 16:00
LAN
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
Beendet
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
SOL
1:1
1:0
09.03. 16:00
WOH
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
Beendet
FC Emmenbrücke
Emmenbrücke
EMM
3:3
1:2
09.03. 18:00
ROT
Rotkreuz
FC Rotkreuz
Beendet
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
CON
2:2
1:0
10.03. 14:00
MUE
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Beendet
FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
Thun U-21
TBO
3:3
1:0
10.03. 14:00
BLA
Black Stars
FC Black Stars
Beendet
FC Muri
FC Muri
MUR
0:5
0:2
10.03. 14:30
MUT
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
Beendet
20. Spieltag
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
MUT
4:0
1:0
06.03. 20:15
EMM
Emmenbrücke
FC Emmenbrücke
Beendet
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
FCC
3:1
0:1
16.03. 16:00
TBO
Thun U-21
FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
Beendet
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
WOH
2:0
1:0
16.03. 16:00
BAS
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
MUE
3:1
1:1
17.03. 14:30
MUR
FC Muri
FC Muri
Beendet
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FCS
4:1
2:1
20.03. 20:00
FCK
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
Beendet
FC Rotkreuz
Rotkreuz
ROT
2:2
1:1
20.03. 20:15
SOL
Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Beendet
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
LAN
1:2
0:0
27.03. 20:15
FCD
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
Beendet
FC Black Stars
Black Stars
BLA
1:2
1:2
03.04. 20:15
CON
Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Beendet
21. Spieltag
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
FCD
2:4
1:3
23.03. 16:00
FCS
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
Beendet
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FCK
0:0
0:0
23.03. 16:00
WOH
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
Beendet
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
BAS
1:2
1:1
23.03. 16:00
ROT
Rotkreuz
FC Rotkreuz
Beendet
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
CON
4:2
2:1
23.03. 17:00
TBO
Thun U-21
FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
Beendet
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
LAN
0:0
0:0
23.03. 17:00
FCC
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
Beendet
FC Emmenbrücke
Emmenbrücke
EMM
0:3
0:2
23.03. 18:00
MUE
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Beendet
FC Muri
FC Muri
MUR
1:3
0:1
24.03. 14:30
BLA
Black Stars
FC Black Stars
Beendet
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
SOL
3:3
0:2
24.03. 15:00
MUT
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
Beendet
22. Spieltag
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
MUT
4:1
1:1
28.03. 20:00
BAS
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
Thun U-21
TBO
2:1
1:0
28.03. 20:00
MUR
FC Muri
FC Muri
Beendet
FC Rotkreuz
Rotkreuz
ROT
0:0
0:0
28.03. 20:15
FCK
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
Beendet
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
MUE
0:1
0:0
28.03. 20:15
SOL
Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Beendet
FC Black Stars
Black Stars
BLA
6:1
3:1
30.03. 15:00
EMM
Emmenbrücke
FC Emmenbrücke
Beendet
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
FCC
0:0
0:0
30.03. 16:00
CON
Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Beendet
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FCS
3:1
0:0
30.03. 16:00
LAN
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
Beendet
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
WOH
1:4
1:1
30.03. 16:00
FCD
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
Beendet
23. Spieltag
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
FCD
0:1
0:0
06.04. 16:00
ROT
Rotkreuz
FC Rotkreuz
Beendet
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FCK
0:2
0:1
06.04. 16:00
MUT
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
Beendet
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FCS
0:0
0:0
06.04. 16:00
FCC
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
Beendet
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
SOL
2:0
0:0
06.04. 16:00
BLA
Black Stars
FC Black Stars
Beendet
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
BAS
2:3
1:1
06.04. 16:00
MUE
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Beendet
FC Muri
FC Muri
MUR
2:5
1:3
06.04. 18:00
CON
Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Beendet
FC Emmenbrücke
Emmenbrücke
EMM
1:5
0:1
06.04. 18:00
TBO
Thun U-21
FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
Beendet
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
LAN
1:2
1:1
07.04. 15:00
WOH
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
Beendet
24. Spieltag
FC Black Stars
Black Stars
BLA
2:1
2:1
13.04. 15:00
BAS
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
WOH
1:6
1:2
13.04. 16:00
FCS
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
Beendet
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
MUT
2:1
0:1
13.04. 17:00
FCD
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
Beendet
FC Rotkreuz
Rotkreuz
ROT
2:2
0:1
13.04. 17:00
LAN
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
Beendet
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
CON
3:1
1:0
14.04. 14:00
EMM
Emmenbrücke
FC Emmenbrücke
Beendet
FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
Thun U-21
TBO
2:3
1:0
14.04. 14:00
SOL
Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Beendet
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
FCC
7:1
4:0
14.04. 14:30
MUR
FC Muri
FC Muri
Beendet
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
MUE
3:1
1:1
14.04. 14:30
FCK
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
Beendet
25. Spieltag
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
FCD
3:0
2:0
20.04. 16:00
MUE
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
Beendet
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FCK
2:1
0:1
20.04. 16:00
BLA
Black Stars
FC Black Stars
Beendet
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FCS
0:1
0:1
20.04. 16:00
ROT
Rotkreuz
FC Rotkreuz
Beendet
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
SOL
3:2
1:2
20.04. 16:00
CON
Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
Beendet
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
WOH
4:2
3:0
20.04. 16:00
FCC
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
Beendet
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
BAS
3:1
1:1
20.04. 16:00
TBO
Thun U-21
FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
Beendet
FC Emmenbrücke
Emmenbrücke
EMM
2:2
1:1
20.04. 18:00
MUR
FC Muri
FC Muri
Beendet
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
LAN
2:4
1:2
21.04. 15:00
MUT
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
Beendet
26. Spieltag
FC Black Stars
Black Stars
BLA
3:2
1:1
27.04. 15:00
FCD
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
Beendet
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
MUT
3:1
3:0
27.04. 17:00
FCS
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
Beendet
FC Rotkreuz
Rotkreuz
ROT
1:0
1:0
27.04. 17:00
WOH
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
Beendet
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
CON
6:1
1:0
27.04. 18:00
BAS
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
FC Muri
FC Muri
MUR
0:3
0:2
27.04. 18:00
SOL
Solothurn
FC Solothurn
Beendet
FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
Thun U-21
TBO
0:1
0:1
28.04. 14:00
FCK
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
Beendet
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
FCC
5:3
4:0
28.04. 14:30
EMM
Emmenbrücke
FC Emmenbrücke
Beendet
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
MUE
1:3
0:1
28.04. 14:30
LAN
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
Beendet
27. Spieltag
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
BAS
4:1
2:0
01.05. 20:00
MUR
FC Muri
FC Muri
Beendet
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FCK
-:-
04.05. 16:00
CON
Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FCS
-:-
04.05. 16:00
MUE
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
SOL
-:-
04.05. 16:00
EMM
Emmenbrücke
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
WOH
-:-
04.05. 16:00
MUT
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
FC Rotkreuz
Rotkreuz
ROT
-:-
04.05. 17:00
FCC
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
Thun U-21
TBO
-:-
04.05. 18:00
FCD
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
LAN
-:-
05.05. 15:00
BLA
Black Stars
FC Black Stars
28. Spieltag
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
CON
-:-
10.05. 20:15
FCD
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
MUT
-:-
11.05. 17:00
ROT
Rotkreuz
FC Rotkreuz
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
FCC
-:-
11.05. 18:00
SOL
Solothurn
FC Solothurn
FC Muri
FC Muri
MUR
-:-
11.05. 18:00
FCK
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FC Emmenbrücke
Emmenbrücke
EMM
-:-
11.05. 18:00
BAS
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
Thun U-21
TBO
-:-
12.05. 14:00
LAN
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
MUE
-:-
12.05. 14:30
WOH
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
FC Black Stars
Black Stars
BLA
-:-
12.05. 16:00
FCS
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
29. Spieltag
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
FCD
-:-
18.05. 16:00
MUR
FC Muri
FC Muri
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
BAS
-:-
18.05. 16:00
SOL
Solothurn
FC Solothurn
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FCK
-:-
18.05. 16:00
EMM
Emmenbrücke
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
LAN
-:-
18.05. 16:00
CON
Concordia Basel
FC Concordia Basel
FC Rotkreuz
Rotkreuz
ROT
-:-
18.05. 16:00
MUE
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FCS
-:-
18.05. 16:00
TBO
Thun U-21
FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
WOH
-:-
18.05. 16:00
BLA
Black Stars
FC Black Stars
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
MUT
-:-
18.05. 16:00
FCC
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
30. Spieltag
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
FCC
-:-
25.05. 16:00
BAS
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
FC Black Stars
Black Stars
BLA
-:-
25.05. 16:00
ROT
Rotkreuz
FC Rotkreuz
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
CON
-:-
25.05. 16:00
FCS
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FC Emmenbrücke
Emmenbrücke
EMM
-:-
25.05. 16:00
FCD
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
FC Muri
FC Muri
MUR
-:-
25.05. 16:00
LAN
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
MUE
-:-
25.05. 16:00
MUT
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
SOL
-:-
25.05. 16:00
FCK
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
Thun U-21
TBO
-:-
25.05. 16:00
WOH
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
Blitztabelle
#
Mannschaft
Mannschaft
Mannschaft
Sp.
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Pkt.
1
FC Schötz
FC Schötz
FCS
26
16
6
4
64:26
38
54
2
FC Rotkreuz
Rotkreuz
ROT
26
16
6
4
40:23
17
54
3
FC Solothurn
Solothurn
SOL
26
15
7
4
54:41
13
52
4
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
CON
26
14
8
4
58:32
26
50
5
FC Black Stars
Black Stars
BLA
26
15
4
7
60:35
25
49
6
SV Muttenz
SV Muttenz
MUT
26
14
4
8
69:41
28
46
7
FC Courtételle
FC Courtételle
FCC
26
13
6
7
60:37
23
45
8
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
WOH
26
8
8
10
35:38
-3
32
9
FC Köniz
FC Köniz
FCK
26
7
10
9
26:39
-13
31
10
FC Münsingen
FC Münsingen
MUE
26
8
6
12
36:44
-8
30
11
FC Dietikon
FC Dietikon
FCD
26
9
2
15
40:44
-4
29
12
FC Thun Berner Oberland U-21
Thun U-21
TBO
26
8
5
13
36:49
-13
29
13
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
BAS
27
7
5
15
41:58
-17
26
14
FC Langenthal
FC Langenthal
LAN
26
6
5
15
25:42
-17
23
15
FC Emmenbrücke
Emmenbrücke
EMM
26
4
6
16
27:66
-39
18
16
FC Muri
FC Muri
MUR
27
2
6
19
30:86
-56
12
Playoffs
Qualifikation möglich
Abstieg
Torjäger
#
Spieler
Mannschaft
Sp.
Tore
11m
Quote
1
Stephan Andrist
FC Schötz
26
37
3
1,42
2
Dino Babovic
FC Black Stars
24
19
4
0,79
3
Manuel Alessio
SV Muttenz
22
18
2
0,82
4
Denis Temelkov
FC Concordia Basel
24
13
0
0,54
5
Emmanuel Mast
FC Solothurn
15
12
1
0,8