Sportal.ch
Fr
20
05.
2022
Sa
21
05.
2022
So
22
05.
2022
Mo
23
05.
2022
Di
24
05.
2022
Mi
25
05.
2022
Do
26
05.
2022
Eishockey
WM
15:20
Helsinki
Gruppe A
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
KAZ
5
2
1
2
5:2
2:1
1:1
2:0
2
1
1
0
ITA
Italien
Italien
19:20
Helsinki
Gruppe A
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
2
0
1
1
2:3
0:2
1:0
1:1
3
2
0
1
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
15:20
Tampere
Gruppe B
USA
USA
USA
0
0
0
0
0:1
0:1
0:0
0:0
1
1
0
0
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
19:20
Tampere
Gruppe B
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
5
0
0
5
5:3
0:1
0:1
5:1
3
1
1
1
GBR
Grossbritannien
Grossbritannien
Fussball
Relegation Bundesliga
20:30
Hamburg
Final
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
HSV
0
0
0:2
0:1
2
1
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Bundesliga
19:00
Innsbruck
Halbfinals
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
2
2
2:1
2:0
1
0
LAS
LASK
LASK
Tennis
Roland Garros
11:00
1. Runde
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna
S. Rodriguez Ta
2
6
6
3
6
4
2:3
6:7
6:3
3:6
6:4
4:6
3
7
3
6
4
6
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
1. Runde
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
Kra
3
7
6
6
3:0
7:6
6:2
6:3
0
6
2
3
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
1. Runde
Alessandro Giannessi
Giannessi
Gia
2
4
7
7
6
4
2:3
4:6
7:6
7:6
6:7
4:6
3
6
6
6
7
6
B. Gojo
Borna Gojo
12:30
1. Runde
Dušan Lajović
D. Lajović
Laj
1
3
6
4
3
1:3
3:6
6:3
4:6
3:6
3
6
3
6
6
S. Baez
Sebastian Baez
1. Runde
Brandon Nakashima
B. Nakashima
3
6
2
4
7
6
3:2
6:4
2:6
4:6
7:6
6:2
2
4
6
6
6
2
Maj
K. Majchrzak
Kamil Majchrzak
12:45
1. Runde
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
Bas
3
3
2
7
6
6
3:2
3:6
2:6
7:6
6:4
6:4
2
6
6
6
4
4
M. Cressy
Maxime Cressy
14:45
1. Runde
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
3
7
6
6
3:0
7:5
6:2
6:0
0
5
2
0
M. Guinard
Manuel Guinard
1. Runde
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
Waw
1
6
3
6
3
1:3
6:2
3:6
6:7
3:6
3
2
6
7
6
C. Moutet
Corentin Moutet
15:25
1. Runde
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
3
7
6
6
3:0
7:6
6:4
6:4
0
6
4
4
F. Cerúndolo
Francisco Cerúndolo
15:45
1. Runde
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
0
2
2
2
0:3
2:6
2:6
2:6
3
6
6
6
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
16:20
1. Runde
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
3
1
6
6
7
3:1
1:6
6:2
6:3
7:6
1
6
2
3
6
F. Agamenone
Franco Agamenone
17:05
1. Runde
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
3
6
7
6
3:0
6:3
7:5
6:3
0
3
5
3
T. Etcheverry
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
17:15
1. Runde
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
Gom
1
1
6
2
3
1:3
1:6
6:3
2:6
3:6
3
6
3
6
6
Cac
P. Cachin
Pedro Cachin
18:20
1. Runde
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
3
6
6
6
3:0
6:2
6:4
6:4
0
2
4
4
G. Blancaneaux
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
18:35
1. Runde
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
3
6
6
6
3:0
6:2
6:4
6:2
0
2
4
2
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
18:40
1. Runde
Attila Balazs
A. Balazs
Bal
0
0
1
2
0:3
0:6
1:6
2:6
3
6
6
6
Cil
M. Čilić
Marin Čilić
20:45
1. Runde
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
3
6
6
6
3:0
6:3
6:1
6:0
0
3
1
0
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
Roland Garros
11:00
1. Runde
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
Dod
0
4
2
0:2
4:6
2:6
2
6
6
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
1. Runde
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
2
6
7
6
2:1
6:7
7:6
6:2
1
7
6
2
Bog
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
1. Runde
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
Ani
2
7
6
2:0
7:5
6:4
0
5
4
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
1. Runde
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
2
3
7
6
2:1
3:6
7:5
6:0
1
6
5
0
Bon
Y. Bonaventure
Ysaline Bonaventure
1. Runde
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
0
6
1
0:2
6:7
1:6
2
7
6
Kvi
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
1. Runde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
V. Grammatikopo
0
1
2
0:2
1:6
2:6
2
6
6
Sav
D. Saville
Daria Saville
1. Runde
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
2
6
6
2:0
6:0
6:2
0
0
2
Dar
H. Dart
Harriet Dart
1. Runde
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
Zan
0
3
1
0:2
3:6
1:6
2
6
6
Q. Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
12:00
1. Runde
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
6
2:0
6:2
6:0
0
2
0
Tsu
L. Tsurenko
Lesya Tsurenko
12:45
1. Runde
Alison Riske-Amritraj
A. Riske-A.
Ris
2
6
6
2:0
6:3
6:3
0
3
3
Yas
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
13:10
1. Runde
Diane Parry
D. Parry
2
1
6
6
2:1
1:6
6:2
6:3
1
6
2
3
Kre
B. Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
15:00
1. Runde
Danka Kovinić
D. Kovinić
Kov
2
2
6
6
2:1
2:6
6:2
6:1
1
6
2
1
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
16:30
1. Runde
Heather Watson
H. Watson
Wat
0
3
3
0:2
3:6
3:6
2
6
6
E. Jacquemot
Elsa Jacquemot
17:00
1. Runde
Leolia Jeanjean
L. Jeanjean
2
6
6
2:0
6:4
6:3
0
4
3
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
17:35
1. Runde
Linda Noskova
L. Noskova
1
7
5
1
1:2
7:6
5:7
1:6
2
6
7
6
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
18:10
1. Runde
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
0
6
5
0:2
6:7
5:7
2
7
7
Tom
A. Tomljanović
Ajla Tomljanović
1. Runde
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
Sch
2
4
7
6
2:1
4:6
7:6
6:2
1
6
6
2
Kuc
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
18:35
1. Runde
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
Zhu
1
4
6
3
1:2
4:6
6:3
3:6
2
6
3
6
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
18:40
1. Runde
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
2
2
6
7
2:1
2:6
6:3
7:5
1
6
3
5
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
Basketball
NBA
03:00
Dallas, TX
Conference Finals
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
100
22
25
21
32
100:109
22:25
25:23
21:30
32:31
109
25
23
30
31
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Eishockey
NHL
02:00
Halbfinals
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
4
0
4
0
4:1
0:0
4:0
0:1
1
0
0
1
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames