Boss Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Sebastian Ofner
S. Ofner
Österreich
0
6
4
6
5
Grossbritannien
J. Draper
Jack Draper
2
7
7
7
7
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
Deutschland
2
4
7
7
7
8
China
Z. Zhang
Zhizhen Zhang
1
6
6
5
6
6
Henri Squire
H. Squire
Deutschland
0
3
3
Deutschland
Y. Hanfmann
Yannick Hanfmann
2
6
6
Hamad Međedović
H. Međedović
Serbien
2
6
3
6
6
Ungarn
F. Marozsan
Fabian Marozsan
1
7
7
1
4
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Australien
2
6
7
7
Frankreich
P.-H. Herbert
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
0
4
6
2
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
Italien
2
7
11
7
11
Frankreich
G. Perricard
Giovanni Perricard
0
6
9
6
9
Christopher Eubanks
C. Eubanks
USA
0
6
4
4
USA
B. Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
2
7
7
6
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
Russland
1
6
8
7
5
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
2
7
10
5
7
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
Frankreich
2
6
7
USA
A. Michelsen
Alex Michelsen
0
4
5
Matteo Martineau
M. Martineau
Frankreich
0
6
5
5
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
2
7
7
7
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
USA
2
6
6
Grossbritannien
A. Murray
Andy Murray
0
3
4
Flavio Cobolli
F. Cobolli
Italien
0
6
7
3
Deutschland
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
7
9
6
Achtelfinals
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
Italien
2
6
9
7
7
6
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
1
7
11
6
5
3
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
USA
2
7
7
7
Deutschland
Y. Hanfmann
Yannick Hanfmann
0
5
6
5
Hamad Međedović
H. Međedović
Serbien
0
1
6
4
Kasachstan
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
2
6
7
7
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
USA
1
4
6
3
Grossbritannien
J. Draper
Jack Draper
2
6
3
6
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
Frankreich
0
3
4
USA
B. Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
2
6
6
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
Frankreich
0
4
6
0
Deutschland
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
7
7
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italien
2
6
6
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
0
4
4
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Australien
2
7
7
4
6
USA
B. Shelton
Ben Shelton
1
6
5
6
3
Viertelfinals
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
USA
1
7
4
6
1
Grossbritannien
J. Draper
Jack Draper
2
5
6
7
7
Brandon Nakashima
B. Nakashima
USA
0
Deutschland
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
0
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italien
2
6
7
Australien
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
0
4
5
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
Italien
0
4
6
1
Kasachstan
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
0
6
1
0
Halbfinals
Brandon Nakashima
B. Nakashima
USA
0
3
3
Grossbritannien
J. Draper
Jack Draper
2
6
6
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
Italien
0
4
0
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
6
Final
Jack Draper
J. Draper
Grossbritannien
2
3
7
7
6
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
1
6
6
5
4

Weltrangliste

#NamePunkte
1Jannik SinnerItalienJannik Sinner9480
2Carlos AlcarazSpanienCarlos Alcaraz8580
3Novak ĐokovićSerbienNovak Đoković8360
4Alexander ZverevDeutschlandAlexander Zverev6885
5Daniil MedvedevRusslandDaniil Medvedev6485
6Andrey RublevRusslandAndrey Rublev4710
7Alex de MinaurAustralienAlex de Minaur4085
8Casper RuudNorwegenCasper Ruud4025
9Hubert HurkaczPolenHubert Hurkacz3950
10Grigor DimitrovBulgarienGrigor Dimitrov3775