Libema Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
David Goffin
D. Goffin
Belgien
0
5
5
Italien
L. Nardi
Luca Nardi
2
7
7
Botic van de Zandschulp
B. van de Zand.
Niederlande
1
4
6
2
USA
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
2
6
4
6
Stefano Napolitano
S. Napolitano
Italien
1
6
6
5
2
Frankreich
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
2
3
7
7
6
Jakub Mensik
J. Mensik
Tschechien
1
1
6
3
Niederlande
G. Brouwer
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
3
6
Arthur Fils
A. Fils
Frankreich
2
6
6
Frankreich
A. Cazaux
Arthur Cazaux
0
4
4
Milos Raonic
M. Raonic
Kanada
2
6
6
Australien
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
0
3
4
Max Purcell
M. Purcell
Australien
0
3
6
5
Australien
A. Vukic
Aleksandar Vukic
2
6
7
7
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
Niederlande
2
6
3
7
9
7
7
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
1
7
7
6
7
6
3
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Ag.
Spanien
2
7
9
6
Schweiz
M. Hüsler
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
0
6
7
2
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
Australien
2
6
6
Australien
R. Hijikata
Rinky Hijikata
0
4
4
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
USA
2
6
7
7
Australien
T. Schoolkate
Tristan Schoolkate
0
4
6
4
Tim van Rijthoven
T. v. Rijthoven
Niederlande
0
4
3
Belgien
Z. Bergs
Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
Achtelfinals
Gijs Brouwer
G. Brouwer
Niederlande
2
6
6
Frankreich
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
0
3
3
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
Frankreich
2
6
7
7
Frankreich
A. Fils
Arthur Fils
0
3
6
1
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
Niederlande
2
6
7
7
USA
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
0
3
6
5
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
USA
2
7
7
Italien
L. Nardi
Luca Nardi
0
5
5
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
Australien
1
7
4
3
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
2
5
6
6
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
Australien
2
6
5
7
7
Russland
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
1
4
7
6
4
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur
Australien
2
7
6
Belgien
Z. Bergs
Zizou Bergs
0
5
4
Roberto Bautista Agut
R. Bautista Ag.
Spanien
1
6
2
5
Kanada
M. Raonic
Milos Raonic
2
4
6
7
Viertelfinals
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
USA
2
6
6
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
0
4
2
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
Niederlande
2
4
6
7
7
Australien
A. Vukic
Aleksandar Vukic
1
6
3
6
4
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur
Australien
2
7
6
Kanada
M. Raonic
Milos Raonic
0
5
2
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
Frankreich
2
4
6
6
Niederlande
G. Brouwer
Gijs Brouwer
1
6
3
3
Halbfinals
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
Niederlande
0
2
4
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
2
6
6
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur
Australien
2
7
7
6
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
0
6
4
3
Final
Alex de Minaur
A. de Minaur
Australien
2
6
6
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
0
2
4

Weltrangliste

#NamePunkte
1Jannik SinnerItalienJannik Sinner9480
2Carlos AlcarazSpanienCarlos Alcaraz8580
3Novak ĐokovićSerbienNovak Đoković8360
4Alexander ZverevDeutschlandAlexander Zverev6885
5Daniil MedvedevRusslandDaniil Medvedev6485
6Andrey RublevRusslandAndrey Rublev4710
7Alex de MinaurAustralienAlex de Minaur4085
8Casper RuudNorwegenCasper Ruud4025
9Hubert HurkaczPolenHubert Hurkacz3950
10Grigor DimitrovBulgarienGrigor Dimitrov3775