ATP Cup

Spielplan

Gruppe A
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
Laj
Serbien
0
3
4
Kanada
Rao
M. Raonic
Milos Raonic
2
6
6
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
2
7
7
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
0
5
5
Djokovic, N. / Krajinovic, F.
Djokovic/Krajin
Serbien
2
7
7
Kanada
Raonic/Shapova.
Raonic, M. / Shapovalov, D.
0
5
6
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
2
7
7
Kanada
Rao
M. Raonic
Milos Raonic
0
6
6
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
2
6
6
7
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
1
7
3
6
Krawietz, K. / Struff, J.-L.
Krawietz/Struff
Deutschland
1
6
7
3
Kanada
Diez/Polansky
Diez, S. / Polansky, P.
2
7
6
10
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
Laj
Serbien
1
6
3
4
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
2
3
6
6
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
2
6
6
7
Deutschland
Zve
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
1
7
2
5
Čačić, N. / Djokovic, N.
Čačić/Djokovic
Serbien
1
6
7
7
Deutschland
Struff/Zverev
Struff, J.-L. / Zverev, A.
2
7
5
10
Gruppe B
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
Spanien
2
6
6
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
0
2
4
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spanien
2
4
6
6
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
1
6
4
4
Carreno Busta, P. / Granollers, M.
Carreno/Granol.
Spanien
2
6
7
Australien
Peers/Saville
Peers, J. / Saville, L.
0
4
5
Michail Pervolarakis
M. Pervolarakis
Griechenland
0
2
3
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
2
6
6
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
Griechenland
2
6
7
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
0
3
5
Pervolarakis, M. / Tsitsipas, S.
Pervo./Tsitsip.
Griechenland
1
3
6
5
Australien
Peers/Saville
Peers, J. / Saville, L.
2
6
4
10
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
Spanien
2
6
6
Griechenland
M. Pervolarakis
Michail Pervolarakis
0
3
4
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spanien
0
5
5
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
7
7
Carreno Busta, P. / Granollers, M.
Carreno/Granol.
Spanien
0
0
Griechenland
Kalove./Tsitsi.
Kalovelonis, M. / Tsitsipas, S.
0
1
Gruppe C
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
Nov
Österreich
2
6
6
Italien
Fog
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
0
3
2
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
Thi
Österreich
0
2
4
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
6
Novak, D. / Thiem, D.
Novak/Thiem
Österreich
0
1
4
Italien
Berrett./Fogni.
Berrettini, M. / Fognini, F.
2
6
6
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
Italien
2
6
7
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
0
1
6
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italien
2
6
6
Frankreich
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
0
4
2
Bolelli, S. / Vavassori, A.
Bolelli/Vavass.
Italien
0
3
4
Frankreich
Mahut/Roger-Vas
Mahut, N. / Roger-Vasselin, E.
2
6
6
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
Nov
Österreich
0
6
2
Frankreich
Mah
N. Mahut
Nicolas Mahut
2
7
6
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
Thi
Österreich
1
6
0
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
0
1
0
Oswald, P. / Weissborn, T.
Oswald/Weissbo.
Österreich
0
3
3
Frankreich
Mahut/Roger-Vas
Mahut, N. / Roger-Vasselin, E.
2
6
6
Gruppe D
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
2
6
6
Argentinien
Pel
G. Pella
Guido Pella
0
1
2
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
2
7
6
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
0
5
3
Karatsev, A. / Rublev, A.
Karatsev/Rublev
Russland
0
4
6
Argentinien
Gonzalez/Zeball
Gonzalez, M. / Zeballos, H.
2
6
7
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
2
6
6
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
0
1
3
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
2
6
6
Japan
Nis
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
0
2
4
Donskoy, E. / Karatsev, A.
Donskoy/Karats.
Russland
1
6
3
10
Japan
McLach./Nishi.
McLachlan, B. / Nishioka, Y.
2
4
6
12
Guido Pella
G. Pella
Pel
Argentinien
2
6
7
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
0
3
6
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
Argentinien
2
6
6
6
Japan
Nis
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
1
1
7
0
Gonzalez, M. / Zeballos, H.
Gonzalez/Zeball
Argentinien
2
6
6
Japan
Matsui/McLach.
Matsui, T. / McLachlan, B.
0
2
2
Halbfinale - GER vs. RUS ( 1:2)
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
1
6
1
2
Russland
Rub
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
2
3
6
6
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
1
6
3
5
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
2
3
6
7
Krawietz, K. / Struff, J.-L.
Krawietz/Struff
Deutschland
2
6
7
Russland
Donskoy/Karats.
Donskoy, E. / Karatsev, A.
0
3
6
Halbfinale - ITA vs. ESP (3:0)
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
Italien
2
6
1
6
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
1
2
6
4
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
Italien
2
6
7
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
0
3
5
Bolelli, S. / Vavassori, A.
Bolelli/Vavass.
Italien
0
Spanien
Carreno/Granol.
Carreno Busta, P. / Granollers, M.
0
Finale - RUS vs. ITA (2:0)
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
Russland
2
6
6
Italien
Fog
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
0
1
2
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Russland
2
6
6
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
0
4
2

Weltrangliste

#NamePunkte
1Novak ĐokovićSerbienNovak Đoković11.540
2Daniil MedvedevRusslandDaniil Medvedev8.640
3Alexander ZverevDeutschlandAlexander Zverev7.840
4Stefanos TsitsipasGriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas6.540
5Andrey RublevRusslandAndrey Rublev5.150
6Rafael NadalSpanienRafael Nadal4.875
7Matteo BerrettiniItalienMatteo Berrettini4.568
8Casper RuudNorwegenCasper Ruud4.160
9Hubert HurkaczPolenHubert Hurkacz3.706
10Jannik SinnerItalienJannik Sinner3.350