European Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentinien
0
4
4
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
Gas
Frankreich
0
6
1
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
2
7
6
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
Australien
1
4
6
0
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
3
6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
2
6
6
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
0
3
3
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
Laa
Schweiz
2
4
6
6
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
1
6
0
3
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
Min
Australien
0
4
0
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
2
6
6
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
Italien
2
7
7
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
0
6
6
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
Ope
USA
0
4
4
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
2
6
6
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
1
6
7
6
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
2
7
6
7
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
2
6
3
6
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
1
3
6
3
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
Nov
Österreich
0
6
2
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
2
7
6
Zizou Bergs
Z. Bergs
Belgien
0
6
3
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
2
7
6
Achtelfinals
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
Frankreich
2
6
4
6
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
1
3
6
2
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
USA
2
6
6
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
0
2
0
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
2
7
6
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
0
5
2
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
Spanien
2
4
6
6
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
1
6
3
3
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
0
2
3
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
2
6
6
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spanien
1
7
3
1
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
2
6
6
6
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Mur
Großbritannien
0
4
6
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
2
6
7
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
2
7
6
6
Schweiz
Laa
H. Laaksonen
Henri Laaksonen
1
6
7
3
Viertelfinals
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
Fuc
Ungarn
0
2
5
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
2
6
7
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
2
6
6
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
0
4
2
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
USA
0
4
2
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
2
6
6
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
USA
2
7
6
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
0
5
0
Halbfinals
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
2
6
6
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
0
2
2
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
USA
0
4
0
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
2
6
6
Final
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
Italien
2
6
6
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
0
2
2

Weltrangliste

#NamePunkte
1Novak ĐokovićSerbienNovak Đoković11.540
2Daniil MedvedevRusslandDaniil Medvedev8.640
3Alexander ZverevDeutschlandAlexander Zverev7.840
4Stefanos TsitsipasGriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas6.540
5Andrey RublevRusslandAndrey Rublev5.150
6Rafael NadalSpanienRafael Nadal4.875
7Matteo BerrettiniItalienMatteo Berrettini4.568
8Casper RuudNorwegenCasper Ruud4.160
9Hubert HurkaczPolenHubert Hurkacz3.706
10Jannik SinnerItalienJannik Sinner3.350