Libema Open

Spielplan

1. Runde
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
Belgien
2
6
6
Spanien
R. Masarova
Rebeka Masarova
0
2
4
Donna Vekić
D. Vekić
Kroatien
2
6
6
Deutschland
T. Korpatsch
Tamara Korpatsch
0
1
3
Diana Shnaider
D. Shnaider
Russland
1
6
4
3
China
Y. Yuan
Yue Yuan
2
1
6
6
Aleksandra Krunić
A. Krunić
Serbien
2
4
6
6
Frankreich
J. Ponchet
Jessika Ponchet
1
6
2
1
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
USA
2
6
6
Belarus
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
0
2
2
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
Belgien
0
2
4
Japan
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
2
6
6
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
Kanada
2
4
6
6
Niederlande
E.Vedder
Eva Vedder
1
6
3
2
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
Russland
0
4
0
USA
E. Bektas
Emina Bektas
2
6
6
Elizabeth Mandlik
E. Mandlik
USA
1
6
4
6
4
Schweiz
C. Naef
Celine Naef
2
7
7
1
6
Arina Rodionova
A. Rodionova
Russland
0
3
4
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
6
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
USA
1
6
2
4
Niederlande
S. Lamens
Suzan Lamens
2
4
6
6
Dalma Galfi
D. Galfi
Ungarn
2
6
6
Niederlande
A. Rus
Arantxa Rus
0
0
3
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
Belgien
0
1
3
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
2
6
6
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
Dänemark
1
4
7
7
4
Deutschland
J. Niemeier
Jule Niemeier
2
6
6
3
6
Zhuoxuan Bai
Z. Bai
China
0
5
1
Russland
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
2
7
6
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Polen
1
7
7
3
5
USA
R. Montgomery
Robin Montgomery
2
6
4
6
7
Achtelfinals
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
Kanada
2
6
6
China
Y. Yuan
Yue Yuan
0
4
4
Donna Vekić
D. Vekić
Kroatien
1
1
6
5
Belgien
G. Minnen
Greet Minnen
2
6
0
7
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
Japan
2
6
6
Niederlande
S. Lamens
Suzan Lamens
0
2
2
Emina Bektas
E. Bektas
USA
0
5
4
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
7
6
Dalma Galfi
D. Galfi
Ungarn
2
6
3
7
Russland
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
1
3
6
5
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
USA
1
6
3
7
7
4
Serbien
A. Krunić
Aleksandra Krunić
2
7
7
6
3
6
Celine Naef
C. Naef
Schweiz
0
5
2
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
2
7
6
Robin Montgomery
R. Montgomery
USA
2
6
6
Deutschland
J. Niemeier
Jule Niemeier
0
3
3
Viertelfinals
Aleksandra Krunić
A. Krunić
Serbien
0
5
3
Ungarn
D. Galfi
Dalma Galfi
2
7
6
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
Belgien
0
4
5
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
2
6
7
Naomi Osaka
N. Osaka
Japan
1
4
6
6
3
Kanada
B. Andreescu
Bianca Andreescu
2
6
3
7
7
Robin Montgomery
R. Montgomery
USA
0
4
3
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
6
Halbfinals
Dalma Galfi
D. Galfi
Ungarn
0
4
2
Kanada
B. Andreescu
Bianca Andreescu
2
6
6
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
Russland
1
3
7
7
1
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
2
6
6
1
6
Final
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
Kanada
1
6
3
5
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
2
4
6
7

Weltrangliste

#NamePunkte
1Iga ŚwiątekPolenIga Świątek11695
2Coco GauffUSACoco Gauff7988
3Aryna SabalenkaBelarusAryna Sabalenka7788
4Elena RybakinaKasachstanElena Rybakina5973
5Jessica PegulaUSAJessica Pegula4625
6Markéta VondroušováTschechienMarkéta Vondroušová4503
7Jasmine PaoliniItalienJasmine Paolini4068
8Qinwen ZhengChinaQinwen Zheng4005
9Maria SakkariGriechenlandMaria Sakkari3980
10Ons JabeurTunesienOns Jabeur3748