Champions League

Spielplan

Gruppe A
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
ELV
Elverum Håndball
15.09. 18:45
Vardar Skopje
RKV
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
15.09. 18:45
SC Pick Szeged
SCP
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
BRE
Brest HC Meshkov
15.09. 18:45
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
15.09. 20:45
Aalborg Håndbold
AAB
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
AAB
Aalborg Håndbold
22.09. 18:45
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SCP
SC Pick Szeged
22.09. 18:45
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
22.09. 20:45
Elverum Håndball
ELV
Elverum
Elverum Håndball
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
RKV
Vardar Skopje
22.09. 20:45
Brest HC Meshkov
BRE
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
RKV
Vardar Skopje
29.09. 18:45
Aalborg Håndbold
AAB
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
29.09. 20:45
Elverum Håndball
ELV
Elverum
Elverum Håndball
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
BRE
Brest HC Meshkov
30.09. 18:45
SC Pick Szeged
SCP
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
30.09. 20:45
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
13.10. 18:45
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
AAB
Aalborg Håndbold
13.10. 18:45
Brest HC Meshkov
BRE
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
RKV
Vardar Skopje
13.10. 20:45
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SCP
SC Pick Szeged
14.10. 18:45
Elverum Håndball
ELV
Elverum
Elverum Håndball
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
AAB
Aalborg Håndbold
20.10. 18:45
Vardar Skopje
RKV
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
20.10. 18:45
SC Pick Szeged
SCP
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
ELV
Elverum Håndball
20.10. 18:45
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
20.10. 20:45
Brest HC Meshkov
BRE
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SCP
SC Pick Szeged
27.10. 18:45
Aalborg Håndbold
AAB
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
RKV
Vardar Skopje
27.10. 20:45
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
27.10. 20:45
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
BRE
Brest HC Meshkov
28.10. 18:45
Elverum Håndball
ELV
Elverum
Elverum Håndball
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
ELV
Elverum Håndball
17.11. 18:45
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
BRE
Brest HC Meshkov
17.11. 18:45
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
18.11. 18:45
Aalborg Håndbold
AAB
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SCP
SC Pick Szeged
18.11. 18:45
Vardar Skopje
RKV
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
AAB
Aalborg Håndbold
24.11. 18:45
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
24.11. 20:45
Elverum Håndball
ELV
Elverum
Elverum Håndball
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
24.11. 20:45
Brest HC Meshkov
BRE
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
RKV
Vardar Skopje
25.11. 20:45
SC Pick Szeged
SCP
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
AAB
Aalborg Håndbold
01.12. 18:45
SC Pick Szeged
SCP
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
ELV
Elverum Håndball
01.12. 18:45
Brest HC Meshkov
BRE
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
01.12. 20:45
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
02.12. 20:45
Vardar Skopje
RKV
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
BRE
Brest HC Meshkov
08.12. 18:45
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
ELV
Elverum Håndball
08.12. 19:45
Aalborg Håndbold
AAB
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
08.12. 20:45
Vardar Skopje
RKV
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SCP
SC Pick Szeged
09.12. 18:45
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
ELV
Elverum Håndball
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
SC Pick Szeged
SCP
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
Vardar Skopje
RKV
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
BRE
Brest HC Meshkov
Aalborg Håndbold
AAB
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SCP
SC Pick Szeged
Brest HC Meshkov
BRE
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
AAB
Aalborg Håndbold
Elverum Håndball
ELV
Elverum
Elverum Håndball
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
RKV
Vardar Skopje
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
Brest HC Meshkov
Brest Meshkov
BRE
Brest HC Meshkov
Vardar Skopje
RKV
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
Aalborg Håndbold
AAB
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
ELV
Elverum Håndball
SC Pick Szeged
SCP
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
AAB
Aalborg Håndbold
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
Vardar Skopje
RK Vardar
RKV
Vardar Skopje
Elverum Håndball
ELV
Elverum
Elverum Håndball
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SCP
SC Pick Szeged
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
Brest HC Meshkov
BRE
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
Gruppe B
Dinamo București
Din. București
DIN
Dinamo București
16.09. 18:45
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
ZAP
HC Motor Zaporozhye
16.09. 18:45
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KCV
KC Veszprém
16.09. 18:45
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
16.09. 20:45
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
23.09. 18:45
HC Motor Zaporozhye
ZAP
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
23.09. 18:45
KC Veszprém
KCV
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
23.09. 20:45
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
23.09. 20:45
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SGF
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
ZAP
HC Motor Zaporozhye
29.09. 18:45
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KCV
KC Veszprém
29.09. 18:45
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
29.09. 20:45
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
Dinamo București
Din. București
DIN
Dinamo București
30.09. 18:45
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
13.10. 20:45
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SGF
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
14.10. 20:45
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
14.10. 20:45
KC Veszprém
KCV
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
14.10. 20:45
HC Motor Zaporozhye
ZAP
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
20.10. 18:45
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
ZAP
HC Motor Zaporozhye
21.10. 18:45
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KCV
KC Veszprém
21.10. 18:45
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SGF
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
21.10. 20:45
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
27.10. 18:45
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
Dinamo București
Din. București
DIN
Dinamo București
28.10. 18:45
KC Veszprém
KCV
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
28.10. 20:45
HC Motor Zaporozhye
ZAP
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
28.10. 20:45
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
ZAP
HC Motor Zaporozhye
17.11. 18:45
KC Veszprém
KCV
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
17.11. 20:45
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
18.11. 20:45
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
18.11. 20:45
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
24.11. 18:45
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Dinamo București
Din. București
DIN
Dinamo București
25.11. 18:45
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SGF
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KCV
KC Veszprém
25.11. 18:45
HC Motor Zaporozhye
ZAP
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
25.11. 20:45
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
ZAP
HC Motor Zaporozhye
01.12. 18:45
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SGF
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KCV
KC Veszprém
02.12. 18:45
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
02.12. 20:45
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
02.12. 20:45
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Dinamo București
Din. București
DIN
Dinamo București
09.12. 18:45
HC Motor Zaporozhye
ZAP
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
09.12. 20:45
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
09.12. 20:45
KC Veszprém
KCV
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
09.12. 20:45
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Dinamo București
Din. București
DIN
Dinamo București
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KCV
KC Veszprém
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
ZAP
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SGF
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
HC Motor Zaporozhye
ZAP
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
KC Veszprém
KCV
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
ZAP
HC Motor Zaporozhye
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Dinamo București
Din. București
DIN
Dinamo București
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KCV
KC Veszprém
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SGF
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
HC Motor Zaporozhye
ZAP
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
KC Veszprém
KCV
Veszprém
KC Veszprém

Blitztabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Aalborg HåndboldAalborg HåndboldAalborg HBAAB6402182:163198
2SC Pick SzegedSC Pick SzegedPick SzegedSCP6321168:158108
3Montpellier HBMontpellier HBMontpellier HBMHB5311157:146117
4THW KielTHW KielTHW KielTHW5311172:16397
5Elverum HåndballElverum HåndballElverumELV5221154:15046
6Vardar SkopjeVardar SkopjeRK VardarRKV5212146:14605
7RK ZagrebRK ZagrebRK ZagrebZAG5014125:157-321
8Brest HC MeshkovBrest HC MeshkovBrest MeshkovBRE5005141:162-210
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1KS KielceKS KielceKS KielceKSV6501183:1651810
2FC BarcelonaFC BarcelonaBarcelonaFCB5401155:134218
3KC VeszprémKC VeszprémVeszprémKCV5401150:137138
4Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainParis HandballPSG6213183:173105
5FC PortoFC PortoFC PortoFCP5203138:152-144
6HC Motor ZaporozhyeHC Motor ZaporozhyeZaporozhyeZAP5203140:156-164
7Dinamo BucureștiDinamo BucureștiDin. BucureștiDIN5104147:161-142
8SG Flensburg-HandewittSG Flensburg-HandewittFlensburg-HSGF5014127:145-181