RK Pelister
Pelister
RKP
13.09. 18:45
Kolstad
Kolstad Håndball
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KSV
13.09. 18:45
AAB
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SCP
14.09. 18:45
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
14.09. 18:45
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
AAB
20.09. 20:45
RKP
Pelister
RK Pelister
Kolstad Håndball
Kolstad
21.09. 18:45
KSV
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
21.09. 18:45
SCP
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
21.09. 18:45
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
RK Pelister
Pelister
RKP
27.09. 18:45
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SCP
27.09. 18:45
AAB
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KSV
27.09. 18:45
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
28.09. 18:45
Kolstad
Kolstad Håndball
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
11.10. 20:45
KSV
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Kolstad Håndball
Kolstad
12.10. 18:45
SCP
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
12.10. 18:45
AAB
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
12.10. 20:45
RKP
Pelister
RK Pelister
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
18.10. 20:45
AAB
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
Kolstad Håndball
Kolstad
19.10. 18:45
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
19.10. 18:45
RKP
Pelister
RK Pelister
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KSV
19.10. 20:45
SCP
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
AAB
25.10. 18:45
Kolstad
Kolstad Håndball
RK Pelister
Pelister
RKP
25.10. 20:45
KSV
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SCP
26.10. 18:45
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
26.10. 20:45
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Kolstad Håndball
Kolstad
15.11. 18:45
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
16.11. 18:45
KSV
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SCP
16.11. 18:45
RKP
Pelister
RK Pelister
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
16.11. 18:45
AAB
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
RK Pelister
Pelister
RKP
22.11. 18:45
SCP
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
AAB
22.11. 18:45
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
22.11. 20:45
Kolstad
Kolstad Håndball
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KSV
23.11. 18:45
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
Kolstad Håndball
Kolstad
29.11. 18:45
AAB
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
29.11. 18:45
SCP
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
30.11. 18:45
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KSV
30.11. 20:45
RKP
Pelister
RK Pelister
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SCP
06.12. 18:45
KSV
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
06.12. 18:45
Kolstad
Kolstad Håndball
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
AAB
07.12. 18:45
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
RK Pelister
Pelister
RKP
07.12. 18:45
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
RK Pelister
Pelister
RKP
14.02. 18:45
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KSV
14.02. 20:45
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SCP
15.02. 18:45
Kolstad
Kolstad Håndball
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
AAB
15.02. 18:45
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
AAB
21.02. 18:45
SCP
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Kolstad Håndball
Kolstad
21.02. 18:45
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
22.02. 18:45
RKP
Pelister
RK Pelister
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
22.02. 20:45
KSV
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SCP
28.02. 18:45
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
RK Pelister
Pelister
RKP
28.02. 20:45
AAB
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
29.02. 18:45
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KSV
29.02. 18:45
Kolstad
Kolstad Håndball
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
06.03. 18:45
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
Kolstad Håndball
Kolstad
06.03. 18:45
RKP
Pelister
RK Pelister
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
AAB
06.03. 20:45
KSV
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
06.03. 20:45
SCP
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
GOG Håndbold
GOG Håndbold
GOG
13.09. 20:45
CPL
RK Celje
RK Celje
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
13.09. 20:45
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
14.09. 20:45
VKC
Veszprém
Veszprém KC
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
14.09. 20:45
PLO
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
RK Celje
RK Celje
CPL
20.09. 18:45
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
PLO
20.09. 18:45
GOG
GOG Håndbold
GOG Håndbold
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
21.09. 20:45
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Veszprém KC
Veszprém
VKC
21.09. 20:45
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
27.09. 20:45
CPL
RK Celje
RK Celje
GOG Håndbold
GOG Håndbold
GOG
28.09. 18:45
VKC
Veszprém
Veszprém KC
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
28.09. 18:45
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
28.09. 20:45
PLO
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Veszprém KC
Veszprém
VKC
11.10. 18:45
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
RK Celje
RK Celje
CPL
11.10. 18:45
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
PLO
12.10. 20:45
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
12.10. 20:45
GOG
GOG Håndbold
GOG Håndbold
RK Celje
RK Celje
CPL
18.10. 18:45
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
GOG Håndbold
GOG Håndbold
GOG
18.10. 18:45
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Veszprém KC
Veszprém
VKC
19.10. 18:45
PLO
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
19.10. 20:45
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
25.10. 20:45
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
PLO
26.10. 20:45
CPL
RK Celje
RK Celje
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
26.10. 20:45
VKC
Veszprém
Veszprém KC
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
26.10. 20:45
GOG
GOG Håndbold
GOG Håndbold
RK Celje
RK Celje
CPL
15.11. 18:45
VKC
Veszprém
Veszprém KC
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
15.11. 20:45
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
16.11. 20:45
GOG
GOG Håndbold
GOG Håndbold
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
PLO
16.11. 20:45
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
GOG Håndbold
GOG Håndbold
GOG
23.11. 18:45
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Veszprém KC
Veszprém
VKC
23.11. 18:45
CPL
RK Celje
RK Celje
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
23.11. 20:45
PLO
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
23.11. 20:45
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
RK Celje
RK Celje
CPL
29.11. 18:45
PLO
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
GOG Håndbold
GOG Håndbold
GOG
29.11. 20:45
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Veszprém KC
Veszprém
VKC
30.11. 18:45
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
30.11. 20:45
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
06.12. 20:45
GOG
GOG Håndbold
GOG Håndbold
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
PLO
07.12. 20:45
VKC
Veszprém
Veszprém KC
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
07.12. 20:45
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
07.12. 20:45
CPL
RK Celje
RK Celje
GOG Håndbold
GOG Håndbold
GOG
14.02. 18:45
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
14.02. 20:45
CPL
RK Celje
RK Celje
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
15.02. 20:45
VKC
Veszprém
Veszprém KC
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
15.02. 20:45
PLO
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
RK Celje
RK Celje
CPL
21.02. 18:45
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
PLO
21.02. 20:45
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Veszprém KC
Veszprém
VKC
22.02. 18:45
GOG
GOG Håndbold
GOG Håndbold
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
22.02. 20:45
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
GOG Håndbold
GOG Håndbold
GOG
28.02. 18:45
PLO
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
28.02. 20:45
CPL
RK Celje
RK Celje
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
29.02. 20:45
VKC
Veszprém
Veszprém KC
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
29.02. 20:45
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Veszprém KC
Veszprém
VKC
07.03. 18:45
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
RK Celje
RK Celje
CPL
07.03. 18:45
GOG
GOG Håndbold
GOG Håndbold
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
07.03. 20:45
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
PLO
07.03. 20:45
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
GOG Håndbold
GOG Håndbold
GOG
27.03. 18:45
KSV
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
27.03. 20:45
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SCP
28.03. 18:45
VKC
Veszprém
Veszprém KC
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
PLO
28.03. 20:45
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KSV
03.04. 18:45
GOG
GOG Håndbold
GOG Håndbold
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
03.04. 20:45
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
Veszprém KC
Veszprém
VKC
04.04. 18:45
SCP
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
04.04. 20:45
PLO
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock