Super League
Spielplan
1. Spieltag
FC St.Gallen 1879
St.Gallen
SG
2:1
1:1
22.07. 18:00
BAS
Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
1:3
1:1
22.07. 18:00
SFC
Servette
Servette FC
Beendet
FC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
0:0
0:0
22.07. 20:30
LUZ
Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
FC Zürich
Zürich
FCZ
2:0
1:0
23.07. 16:30
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon Sport FC
Beendet
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YBB
2:1
0:0
23.07. 16:30
LS
Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
SLO
0:3
0:1
26.07. 20:30
LUG
Lugano
FC Lugano
Beendet
2. Spieltag
FC Lausanne-Sport
Lausanne
LS
1:1
1:0
29.07. 18:00
GCZ
GC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
FC Lugano
Lugano
LUG
1:0
0:0
29.07. 18:00
SG
St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen 1879
Beendet
Servette FC
Servette
SFC
2:2
0:1
29.07. 20:30
FCZ
Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
FC Luzern
Luzern
LUZ
2:1
0:0
30.07. 14:15
SLO
Stade-Lausanne
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
FC Basel
Basel
BAS
5:2
1:1
30.07. 16:30
WIN
Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Beendet
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
2:2
0:1
30.07. 16:30
YBB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
3. Spieltag
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
SLO
1:1
0:0
05.08. 18:00
SFC
Servette
Servette FC
Beendet
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YBB
5:2
3:1
05.08. 18:00
WIN
Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Beendet
FC Zürich
Zürich
FCZ
3:0
0:0
05.08. 20:30
LUG
Lugano
FC Lugano
Beendet
FC Lausanne-Sport
Lausanne
LS
1:2
1:1
06.08. 14:15
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon Sport FC
Beendet
FC St.Gallen 1879
St.Gallen
SG
2:1
0:0
06.08. 16:30
LUZ
Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
3:1
3:1
06.08. 16:30
BAS
Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
4. Spieltag
FC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
3:1
1:1
12.08. 18:00
GCZ
GC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
SLO
0:3
0:1
12.08. 18:00
FCZ
Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
Servette FC
Servette
SFC
1:1
1:0
12.08. 20:30
SG
St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen 1879
Beendet
FC Basel
Basel
BAS
1:2
0:1
13.08. 14:15
LS
Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
FC Lugano
Lugano
LUG
6:1
3:1
13.08. 16:30
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon Sport FC
Beendet
FC Luzern
Luzern
LUZ
1:1
1:0
13.08. 16:30
YBB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
5. Spieltag
FC Zürich
Zürich
FCZ
1:1
0:0
26.08. 18:00
SG
St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen 1879
Beendet
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
4:1
1:0
26.08. 18:00
SFC
Servette
Servette FC
Beendet
FC Lausanne-Sport
Lausanne
LS
2:5
0:1
27.08. 16:30
WIN
Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Beendet
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
0:1
0:0
27.08. 16:30
LUZ
Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YBB
1:0
0:0
06.12. 20:30
SLO
Stade-Lausanne
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
FC Lugano
Lugano
LUG
1:3
0:1
06.12. 20:30
BAS
Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
6. Spieltag
FC St.Gallen 1879
St.Gallen
SG
2:1
0:0
02.09. 18:00
LS
Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
SLO
2:1
0:1
02.09. 18:00
GCZ
GC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
FC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
1:1
1:0
02.09. 20:30
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon Sport FC
Beendet
Servette FC
Servette
SFC
0:1
0:1
03.09. 14:15
YBB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
FC Basel
Basel
BAS
2:2
0:1
03.09. 16:30
FCZ
Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
FC Luzern
Luzern
LUZ
3:2
2:1
03.09. 16:30
LUG
Lugano
FC Lugano
Beendet
7. Spieltag
FC Lausanne-Sport
Lausanne
LS
0:0
0:0
23.09. 18:00
FCZ
Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
FC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
2:1
2:1
23.09. 18:00
SLO
Stade-Lausanne
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
1:1
1:0
23.09. 20:30
SG
St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen 1879
Beendet
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
3:2
1:1
24.09. 14:15
BAS
Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
FC Luzern
Luzern
LUZ
2:0
2:0
24.09. 16:30
SFC
Servette
Servette FC
Beendet
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YBB
4:1
3:0
24.09. 16:30
LUG
Lugano
FC Lugano
Beendet
8. Spieltag
FC Zürich
Zürich
FCZ
2:1
1:0
26.09. 20:30
GCZ
GC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
FC Lugano
Lugano
LUG
2:1
1:0
27.09. 20:30
LS
Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
FC St.Gallen 1879
St.Gallen
SG
2:1
0:0
27.09. 20:30
YBB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
Servette FC
Servette
SFC
2:2
0:1
27.09. 20:30
WIN
Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Beendet
FC Basel
Basel
BAS
1:1
0:0
28.09. 20:30
LUZ
Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
SLO
1:1
0:0
28.09. 20:30
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon Sport FC
Beendet
9. Spieltag
FC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
2:3
0:1
30.09. 18:00
LUG
Lugano
FC Lugano
Beendet
Servette FC
Servette
SFC
2:1
0:1
30.09. 18:00
LS
Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
0:1
0:1
30.09. 20:30
YBB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
1:0
1:0
01.10. 14:15
SG
St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen 1879
Beendet
FC Basel
Basel
BAS
0:3
0:1
01.10. 16:30
SLO
Stade-Lausanne
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
FC Luzern
Luzern
LUZ
1:4
0:1
01.10. 16:30
FCZ
Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
10. Spieltag
FC Zürich
Zürich
FCZ
3:2
2:1
07.10. 18:00
WIN
Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Beendet
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
0:3
0:1
07.10. 18:00
GCZ
GC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
FC St.Gallen 1879
St.Gallen
SG
4:0
2:0
07.10. 20:30
SLO
Stade-Lausanne
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
FC Lugano
Lugano
LUG
0:1
0:1
08.10. 14:15
SFC
Servette
Servette FC
Beendet
FC Lausanne-Sport
Lausanne
LS
3:1
0:1
08.10. 16:30
LUZ
Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YBB
3:0
2:0
08.10. 16:30
BAS
Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
11. Spieltag
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
SLO
2:2
0:1
21.10. 18:00
LS
Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YBB
0:0
0:0
21.10. 18:00
FCZ
Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
FC Basel
Basel
BAS
0:1
0:0
21.10. 20:30
SFC
Servette
Servette FC
Beendet
FC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
2:1
0:0
22.10. 14:15
SG
St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen 1879
Beendet
FC Luzern
Luzern
LUZ
2:1
1:0
22.10. 16:30
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon Sport FC
Beendet
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
2:1
0:0
22.10. 16:30
LUG
Lugano
FC Lugano
Beendet
12. Spieltag
FC St.Gallen 1879
St.Gallen
SG
3:1
3:1
28.10. 18:00
GCZ
GC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
1:1
1:1
28.10. 18:00
WIN
Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Beendet
FC Zürich
Zürich
FCZ
1:1
1:1
28.10. 20:30
SLO
Stade-Lausanne
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
FC Lausanne-Sport
Lausanne
LS
3:0
1:0
29.10. 13:15
BAS
Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
FC Lugano
Lugano
LUG
1:1
0:0
29.10. 15:30
YBB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
Servette FC
Servette
SFC
4:2
1:1
29.10. 15:30
LUZ
Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
13. Spieltag
FC Lausanne-Sport
Lausanne
LS
3:1
0:0
04.11. 18:00
LUG
Lugano
FC Lugano
Beendet
FC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
1:4
1:2
04.11. 18:00
YBB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
FC Zürich
Zürich
FCZ
0:2
0:1
04.11. 20:30
SFC
Servette
Servette FC
Beendet
FC Luzern
Luzern
LUZ
2:0
1:0
05.11. 14:15
GCZ
GC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
FC Basel
Basel
BAS
2:1
1:0
05.11. 16:30
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon Sport FC
Beendet
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
SLO
2:5
2:1
05.11. 16:30
SG
St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen 1879
Beendet
14. Spieltag
FC St.Gallen 1879
St.Gallen
SG
4:2
3:1
11.11. 18:00
WIN
Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Beendet
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
2:2
2:2
11.11. 18:00
LS
Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YBB
6:1
3:1
11.11. 20:30
LUZ
Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
5:2
4:1
12.11. 14:15
SLO
Stade-Lausanne
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
FC Lugano
Lugano
LUG
0:3
0:2
12.11. 16:30
FCZ
Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
Servette FC
Servette
SFC
4:1
1:1
12.11. 16:30
BAS
Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
15. Spieltag
FC Luzern
Luzern
LUZ
3:1
1:0
25.11. 18:00
WIN
Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Beendet
FC Zürich
Zürich
FCZ
3:1
2:1
25.11. 18:00
YBB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
0:5
0:0
25.11. 20:30
LUG
Lugano
FC Lugano
Beendet
FC Lausanne-Sport
Lausanne
LS
1:0
0:0
26.11. 14:15
SLO
Stade-Lausanne
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
FC Basel
Basel
BAS
2:0
1:0
26.11. 16:30
SG
St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen 1879
Beendet
Servette FC
Servette
SFC
2:0
1:0
26.11. 16:30
GCZ
GC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
16. Spieltag
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
5:0
0:0
02.12. 18:00
LS
Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
SLO
1:1
0:1
02.12. 18:00
BAS
Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
FC Lugano
Lugano
LUG
1:0
0:0
03.12. 16:30
LUZ
Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YBB
1:1
0:1
03.12. 16:30
SFC
Servette
Servette FC
Beendet
FC St.Gallen 1879
St.Gallen
SG
4:0
3:0
06.12. 18:30
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon Sport FC
Beendet
FC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
2:1
1:1
13.12. 20:30
FCZ
Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
17. Spieltag
FC Basel
Basel
BAS
0:1
0:0
09.12. 18:00
GCZ
GC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YBB
3:0
2:0
09.12. 18:00
SG
St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen 1879
Beendet
FC Lausanne-Sport
Lausanne
LS
1:1
0:1
09.12. 20:30
SFC
Servette
Servette FC
Beendet
FC Lugano
Lugano
LUG
2:1
1:0
10.12. 14:15
WIN
Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Beendet
FC Zürich
Zürich
FCZ
1:1
0:0
10.12. 16:30
LUZ
Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
2:1
0:1
10.12. 16:30
SLO
Stade-Lausanne
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
18. Spieltag
FC St.Gallen 1879
St.Gallen
SG
1:0
1:0
16.12. 18:00
FCZ
Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
SLO
1:3
0:3
16.12. 18:00
YBB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
1:1
1:0
16.12. 20:30
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon Sport FC
Beendet
FC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
1:0
0:0
17.12. 14:15
LS
Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
FC Luzern
Luzern
LUZ
0:1
0:0
17.12. 16:30
BAS
Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
Servette FC
Servette
SFC
2:2
2:0
17.12. 16:30
LUG
Lugano
FC Lugano
Beendet
19. Spieltag
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YBB
1:0
0:0
20.01. 18:00
GCZ
GC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
FC Lausanne-Sport
Lausanne
LS
0:1
0:1
20.01. 20:30
SG
St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen 1879
Beendet
FC Lugano
Lugano
LUG
2:3
0:3
21.01. 16:30
SLO
Stade-Lausanne
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
FC Zürich
Zürich
FCZ
0:0
0:0
21.01. 16:30
BAS
Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
FC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
3:3
0:2
23.01. 19:00
SFC
Servette
Servette FC
Beendet
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
2:1
1:0
23.01. 19:00
LUZ
Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
20. Spieltag
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
SLO
1:3
0:2
27.01. 18:00
WIN
Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Beendet
Servette FC
Servette
SFC
1:0
0:0
27.01. 18:00
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon Sport FC
Beendet
FC Basel
Basel
BAS
1:0
1:0
27.01. 20:30
YBB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
FC St.Gallen 1879
St.Gallen
SG
1:4
0:1
28.01. 14:15
LUG
Lugano
FC Lugano
Beendet
FC Luzern
Luzern
LUZ
2:1
0:1
28.01. 16:30
LS
Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
2:1
0:1
28.01. 16:30
FCZ
Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
21. Spieltag
FC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
1:3
0:1
30.01. 20:30
BAS
Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YBB
5:1
2:1
30.01. 20:30
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon Sport FC
Beendet
FC Lugano
Lugano
LUG
0:0
0:0
31.01. 20:30
GCZ
GC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
FC St.Gallen 1879
St.Gallen
SG
0:2
0:2
31.01. 20:30
SFC
Servette
Servette FC
Beendet
FC Zürich
Zürich
FCZ
2:2
0:2
31.01. 20:30
LS
Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
SLO
0:3
0:2
01.02. 20:30
LUZ
Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
22. Spieltag
FC Lausanne-Sport
Lausanne
LS
0:1
0:1
03.02. 18:00
YBB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
0:1
0:1
03.02. 18:00
WIN
Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Beendet
FC Basel
Basel
BAS
0:1
0:0
03.02. 20:30
LUG
Lugano
FC Lugano
Beendet
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
3:0
1:0
04.02. 14:15
FCZ
Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
FC Luzern
Luzern
LUZ
1:0
0:0
04.02. 16:30
SG
St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen 1879
Beendet
Servette FC
Servette
SFC
3:1
2:0
04.02. 16:30
SLO
Stade-Lausanne
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
23. Spieltag
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
SLO
1:1
1:1
10.02. 18:00
LS
Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
FC Zürich
Zürich
FCZ
1:0
1:0
10.02. 18:00
GCZ
GC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
FC Lugano
Lugano
LUG
3:3
1:1
10.02. 20:30
YBB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
FC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
2:1
0:1
11.02. 14:15
LUZ
Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
FC Basel
Basel
BAS
1:0
0:0
11.02. 16:30
SG
St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen 1879
Beendet
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
2:1
1:1
11.02. 16:30
SFC
Servette
Servette FC
Beendet
24. Spieltag
FC Lausanne-Sport
Lausanne
LS
3:1
3:1
17.02. 18:00
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon Sport FC
Beendet
FC St.Gallen 1879
St.Gallen
SG
2:2
1:0
17.02. 18:00
WIN
Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Beendet
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
2:1
2:1
17.02. 20:30
BAS
Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YBB
1:0
0:0
18.02. 14:15
SLO
Stade-Lausanne
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
FC Luzern
Luzern
LUZ
0:1
0:0
18.02. 16:30
FCZ
Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
Servette FC
Servette
SFC
2:1
0:1
18.02. 16:30
LUG
Lugano
FC Lugano
Beendet
25. Spieltag
FC St.Gallen 1879
St.Gallen
SG
1:0
0:0
24.02. 18:00
SLO
Stade-Lausanne
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
0:2
0:1
24.02. 18:00
BAS
Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
0:1
0:0
24.02. 20:30
LUZ
Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
FC Lugano
Lugano
LUG
2:0
1:0
25.02. 14:15
FCZ
Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
FC Lausanne-Sport
Lausanne
LS
1:1
1:1
25.02. 16:30
WIN
Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Beendet
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YBB
0:1
0:1
25.02. 16:30
SFC
Servette
Servette FC
Beendet
26. Spieltag
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
SLO
1:1
1:1
02.03. 18:00
GCZ
GC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
Servette FC
Servette
SFC
2:0
1:0
02.03. 18:00
SG
St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen 1879
Beendet
FC Basel
Basel
BAS
1:2
0:1
02.03. 20:30
LS
Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
FC Luzern
Luzern
LUZ
0:1
0:1
03.03. 14:15
LUG
Lugano
FC Lugano
Beendet
FC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
2:1
1:0
03.03. 16:30
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon Sport FC
Beendet
FC Zürich
Zürich
FCZ
1:0
1:0
03.03. 16:30
YBB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
27. Spieltag
FC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
2:0
0:0
09.03. 18:00
GCZ
GC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
3:2
2:1
09.03. 18:00
FCZ
Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
FC St.Gallen 1879
St.Gallen
SG
2:3
2:1
09.03. 20:30
LUG
Lugano
FC Lugano
Beendet
Servette FC
Servette
SFC
3:1
1:1
10.03. 14:15
LS
Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
SLO
2:1
0:0
10.03. 16:30
LUZ
Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YBB
5:1
3:0
10.03. 16:30
BAS
Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
28. Spieltag
FC Basel
Basel
BAS
1:1
0:1
16.03. 18:00
WIN
Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Beendet
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
1:1
0:1
16.03. 18:00
SG
St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen 1879
Beendet
FC Lugano
Lugano
LUG
2:0
1:0
16.03. 20:30
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon Sport FC
Beendet
FC Zürich
Zürich
FCZ
2:2
2:1
17.03. 14:15
SLO
Stade-Lausanne
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
FC Lausanne-Sport
Lausanne
LS
2:0
2:0
17.03. 16:30
YBB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
FC Luzern
Luzern
LUZ
2:2
1:2
17.03. 16:30
SFC
Servette
Servette FC
Beendet
29. Spieltag
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
SLO
1:3
0:0
30.03. 18:00
LUG
Lugano
FC Lugano
Beendet
FC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
1:0
0:0
30.03. 18:00
SFC
Servette
Servette FC
Beendet
FC Basel
Basel
BAS
2:2
2:1
30.03. 20:30
FCZ
Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
0:0
0:0
01.04. 14:15
YBB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
FC St.Gallen 1879
St.Gallen
SG
1:1
1:0
01.04. 16:30
LUZ
Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
0:1
0:1
01.04. 16:30
LS
Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
30. Spieltag
FC Lugano
Lugano
LUG
2:0
1:0
02.04. 20:30
BAS
Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
FC Zürich
Zürich
FCZ
0:0
0:0
03.04. 20:30
WIN
Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Beendet
Servette FC
Servette
SFC
1:2
0:1
03.04. 20:30
SLO
Stade-Lausanne
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
FC Lausanne-Sport
Lausanne
LS
3:3
1:2
04.04. 20:30
SG
St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen 1879
Beendet
FC Luzern
Luzern
LUZ
1:0
1:0
04.04. 20:30
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon Sport FC
Beendet
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YBB
3:0
3:0
04.04. 20:30
GCZ
GC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
31. Spieltag
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
SLO
0:2
0:1
06.04. 18:00
BAS
Basel
FC Basel
Beendet
FC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
2:2
0:0
06.04. 18:00
LUG
Lugano
FC Lugano
Beendet
Servette FC
Servette
SFC
0:1
0:1
06.04. 20:30
FCZ
Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
FC Luzern
Luzern
LUZ
0:0
0:0
07.04. 14:15
LS
Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
FC St.Gallen 1879
St.Gallen
SG
2:2
1:0
07.04. 16:30
YBB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
3:2
1:0
07.04. 16:30
GCZ
GC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
32. Spieltag
FC Lausanne-Sport
Lausanne
LS
1:0
1:0
13.04. 18:00
FCZ
Zürich
FC Zürich
Beendet
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
0:1
0:1
13.04. 18:00
LUG
Lugano
FC Lugano
Beendet
FC St.Gallen 1879
St.Gallen
SG
5:1
1:1
13.04. 20:30
Yve
Yverdon
Yverdon Sport FC
Beendet
FC Basel
Basel
BAS
2:1
2:0
14.04. 14:15
SFC
Servette
Servette FC
Beendet
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
SLO
0:1
0:0
14.04. 16:30
WIN
Winterthur
FC Winterthur
Beendet
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YBB
4:2
1:2
14.04. 16:30
LUZ
Luzern
FC Luzern
Beendet
33. Spieltag
Servette FC
Servette
SFC
-:-
20.04. 18:00
GCZ
GC Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
-:-
20.04. 18:00
SLO
Stade-Lausanne
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Lugano
Lugano
LUG
-:-
20.04. 20:30
LS
Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Luzern
Luzern
LUZ
-:-
21.04. 16:30
BAS
Basel
FC Basel
FC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
-:-
21.04. 16:30
YBB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
Zürich
FCZ
-:-
21.04. 16:30
SG
St.Gallen
FC St.Gallen 1879
Blitztabelle
#
Mannschaft
Mannschaft
Mannschaft
Sp.
S
U
N
Tore
Diff.
Pkt.
1
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YBB
32
18
8
6
65:31
34
62
2
FC Lugano
Lugano
LUG
32
17
5
10
59:44
15
56
3
Servette FC
Servette
SFC
32
15
9
8
52:38
14
54
4
FC Winterthur
Winterthur
WIN
32
13
10
9
54:54
0
49
5
FC Zürich
Zürich
FCZ
32
12
12
8
44:34
10
48
6
FC St.Gallen 1879
St.Gallen
SG
32
13
8
11
52:44
8
47
7
FC Luzern
Luzern
LUZ
32
12
7
13
40:45
-5
43
8
FC Lausanne-Sport
Lausanne
LS
32
10
10
12
43:46
-3
40
9
FC Basel
Basel
BAS
32
11
6
15
40:50
-10
39
10
Yverdon Sport FC
Yverdon
Yve
32
10
7
15
40:64
-24
37
11
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GC Zürich
GCZ
32
8
6
18
35:44
-9
30
12
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade-Lausanne
SLO
32
5
8
19
33:63
-30
23
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Torjäger
#
Spieler
Mannschaft
Sp.
Tore
11m
Quote
1
Žan Celar
FC Lugano
30
13
2
0,43
2
Chadrac Akolo
FC St.Gallen 1879
31
12
0
0,39
3
Joël Monteiro
BSC Young Boys
30
11
0
0,37
4
Chris Bedia
Servette FC
17
10
2
0,59
Antonio Marchesano
FC Zürich
30
10
1
0,33