Europa Conference League

Spielplan

Gruppe A
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
Viertelfinals Hinspiel
N.N.
N.N.
NN
 N.N.
-:-
N.N.
NN
N.N.
N.N.
Viertelfinals Rückspiel
N.N.
N.N.
NN
N.N.
-:-
 N.N.
NN
N.N.
N.N.
Achtelfinals Hinspiel
N.N.
N.N.
NN
 N.N.
-:-
N.N.
NN
N.N.
N.N.
Achtelfinals Rückspiel
N.N.
N.N.
NN
N.N.
-:-
 N.N.
NN
N.N.
N.N.
Viertelfinals Hinspiel
N.N.
N.N.
NN
 N.N.
-:-
N.N.
NN
N.N.
N.N.
Viertelfinals Rückspiel
N.N.
N.N.
NN
N.N.
-:-
 N.N.
NN
N.N.
N.N.
Halbfinals Hinspiel
N.N.
N.N.
NN
 N.N.
-:-
N.N.
NN
N.N.
N.N.
Halbfinals Rückspiel
N.N.
N.N.
NN
N.N.
-:-
 N.N.
NN
N.N.
N.N.
Final
N.N.
N.N.
NN
 N.N.
-:-
N.N.
NN
N.N.
N.N.

Blitztabelle

Gruppe A
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1LASKLASKLASKLAS54109:1813
2Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC531113:31010
3HJK HelsinkiHJK HelsinkiHJKHJK52035:12-76
4FC AlashkertFC AlashkertAlashkertALA50053:14-110
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe B
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1KAA GentKAA GentGentKAA53115:2310
2PartizanPartizanPartizanBEO52125:327
3FC FloraFC FloraFloraFLO51225:7-25
4Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis FamagustaAnorthosisFAM51225:8-35
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe C
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/GlimtFK 532013:4911
2AS RomaAS RomaAS RomaROM531115:9610
3Zorya LuganskZorya LuganskZorya LuganskLUG52034:10-66
4CSKA SofiaCSKA SofiaSofiaSOF50141:10-91
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe D
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1AZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZ AlkmaarAZA53207:3411
2Randers FCRanders FCRanders FCRFC51409:817
3FK JablonecFK JablonecFK JablonecJAB51316:606
4CFR ClujCFR ClujCFR ClujCLU50142:7-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe E
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FeyenoordFeyenoordFeyenoordFEY53209:5411
2Slavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSlavia PrahaSl 52127:617
31. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU52037:8-16
4Maccabi HaifaMaccabi HaifaM. HaifaMHA51131:5-44
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe F
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC KøbenhavnFC KøbenhavnKøbenhavnFCK540113:5812
2Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLO52218:538
3PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL52216:428
4Lincoln Red ImpsLincoln Red ImpsRed ImpsLIN50052:15-130
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe G
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Stade RennesStade RennesRennesSRE532010:7311
2Tottenham HotspurTottenham HotspurTottenhamTOT521211:837
3VitesseVitesseVitesseARN52129:817
4NŠ MuraNŠ MuraNŠ MuraMura51044:11-73
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs
Gruppe H
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FC BaselFC BaselFC BaselBAS532011:6511
2Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR532010:5511
3Omonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaOmonia NikosiaONI50325:10-53
4FK KairatFK KairatFK KairatKAI50146:11-51
  • Nächste Runde
  • Playoffs