Champions League
Spielplan
Gruppe A
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
2:2
0:1
20.09. 18:45
FCK
København
FC København
Beendet
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
4:3
2:0
20.09. 21:00
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
Beendet
FC København
København
FCK
1:2
0:0
03.10. 21:00
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
Beendet
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
2:3
1:1
03.10. 21:00
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Beendet
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
1:3
1:1
24.10. 18:45
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
Beendet
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
1:0
0:0
24.10. 21:00
FCK
København
FC København
Beendet
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
2:1
0:0
08.11. 21:00
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Beendet
FC København
København
FCK
4:3
2:2
08.11. 21:00
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
Beendet
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
3:3
1:2
29.11. 18:45
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
Beendet
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
0:0
0:0
29.11. 21:00
FCK
København
FC København
Beendet
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
0:1
0:0
12.12. 21:00
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
Beendet
FC København
København
FCK
1:0
0:0
12.12. 21:00
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Beendet
Gruppe B
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
4:0
3:0
20.09. 21:00
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
1:1
1:1
20.09. 21:00
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
Beendet
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
2:1
1:1
03.10. 21:00
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Beendet
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
2:2
0:0
03.10. 21:00
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Beendet
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
1:2
0:1
24.10. 21:00
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Beendet
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
1:1
0:0
24.10. 21:00
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
2:0
1:0
08.11. 21:00
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Beendet
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
1:0
1:0
08.11. 21:00
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
Beendet
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
2:3
1:0
29.11. 18:45
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
6:0
5:0
29.11. 21:00
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
Beendet
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
1:1
0:1
12.12. 18:45
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Beendet
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
2:1
0:0
12.12. 18:45
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Beendet
Gruppe C
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
1:0
0:0
20.09. 18:45
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
1:2
0:1
20.09. 21:00
NAP
Napoli
SSC Napoli
Beendet
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
2:3
2:1
03.10. 18:45
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
Beendet
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
2:3
1:2
03.10. 21:00
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Beendet
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
0:1
0:0
24.10. 21:00
NAP
Napoli
SSC Napoli
Beendet
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
1:2
0:1
24.10. 21:00
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Beendet
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
1:1
1:0
08.11. 18:45
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
3:0
1:0
08.11. 21:00
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
Beendet
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
1:1
0:1
29.11. 21:00
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
4:2
2:1
29.11. 21:00
NAP
Napoli
SSC Napoli
Beendet
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
2:3
1:0
12.12. 21:00
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Beendet
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
2:0
2:0
12.12. 21:00
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
Beendet
Gruppe D
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
1:1
1:0
20.09. 21:00
INT
Inter
Inter
Beendet
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
0:2
0:1
20.09. 21:00
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
Beendet
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
0:2
0:2
03.10. 18:45
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Beendet
Inter
Inter
INT
1:0
0:0
03.10. 21:00
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
Beendet
Inter
Inter
INT
2:1
1:0
24.10. 18:45
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
Beendet
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
0:1
0:0
24.10. 21:00
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Beendet
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
3:1
3:0
08.11. 18:45
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
Beendet
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
0:1
0:0
08.11. 21:00
INT
Inter
Inter
Beendet
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
3:3
3:0
29.11. 21:00
INT
Inter
Inter
Beendet
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
0:0
0:0
29.11. 21:00
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
Beendet
Inter
Inter
INT
0:0
0:0
12.12. 21:00
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Beendet
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
1:3
0:2
12.12. 21:00
BEN
Benfica
SL Benfica
Beendet
Gruppe E
Lazio Roma
Lazio
LAZ
1:1
0:1
19.09. 21:00
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
Beendet
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FEY
2:0
1:0
19.09. 21:00
CFC
Celtic
Celtic FC
Beendet
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
3:2
2:2
04.10. 18:45
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Beendet
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
1:2
1:1
04.10. 21:00
LAZ
Lazio
Lazio Roma
Beendet
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FEY
3:1
2:0
25.10. 18:45
LAZ
Lazio
Lazio Roma
Beendet
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
2:2
2:1
25.10. 21:00
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
Beendet
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
6:0
2:0
07.11. 21:00
CFC
Celtic
Celtic FC
Beendet
Lazio Roma
Lazio
LAZ
1:0
1:0
07.11. 21:00
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Beendet
Lazio Roma
Lazio
LAZ
2:0
0:0
28.11. 18:45
CFC
Celtic
Celtic FC
Beendet
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FEY
1:3
0:1
28.11. 21:00
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
Beendet
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
2:0
1:0
13.12. 21:00
LAZ
Lazio
Lazio Roma
Beendet
Celtic FC
Celtic
CFC
2:1
1:0
13.12. 21:00
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
Beendet
Gruppe F
AC Milan
AC Milan
ACM
0:0
0:0
19.09. 18:45
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Beendet
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
2:0
0:0
19.09. 21:00
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
0:0
0:0
04.10. 21:00
ACM
AC Milan
AC Milan
Beendet
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
4:1
2:0
04.10. 21:00
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Beendet
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
3:0
1:0
25.10. 21:00
ACM
AC Milan
AC Milan
Beendet
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
0:1
0:1
25.10. 21:00
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
2:0
1:0
07.11. 18:45
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Beendet
AC Milan
AC Milan
ACM
2:1
1:1
07.11. 21:00
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Beendet
AC Milan
AC Milan
ACM
1:3
1:1
28.11. 21:00
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
1:1
0:1
28.11. 21:00
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
Beendet
Newcastle United
Newcastle
NEW
1:2
1:0
13.12. 21:00
ACM
AC Milan
AC Milan
Beendet
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
1:1
0:0
13.12. 21:00
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Beendet
Gruppe G
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YBB
1:3
1:1
19.09. 18:45
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Beendet
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
3:1
0:1
19.09. 21:00
RSB
RS Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
RSB
2:2
1:0
04.10. 21:00
YBB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
1:3
0:1
04.10. 21:00
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Beendet
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YBB
1:3
0:0
25.10. 21:00
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Beendet
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
3:1
1:0
25.10. 21:00
RSB
RS Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
3:0
2:0
07.11. 21:00
YBB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
RSB
1:2
0:1
07.11. 21:00
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Beendet
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YBB
2:0
2:0
28.11. 21:00
RSB
RS Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
3:2
0:2
28.11. 21:00
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Beendet
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
2:1
0:0
13.12. 18:45
YBB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
RSB
2:3
0:1
13.12. 18:45
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Beendet
Gruppe H
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
5:0
3:0
19.09. 21:00
ANT
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
Beendet
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar
DON
1:3
1:3
19.09. 21:00
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Beendet
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
ANT
2:3
2:0
04.10. 18:45
DON
Shakhtar
Shakhtar Donetsk
Beendet
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
0:1
0:1
04.10. 21:00
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Beendet
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
2:1
2:0
25.10. 18:45
DON
Shakhtar
Shakhtar Donetsk
Beendet
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
ANT
1:4
1:0
25.10. 21:00
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Beendet
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar
DON
1:0
1:0
07.11. 18:45
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Beendet
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
2:0
1:0
07.11. 21:00
ANT
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
Beendet
Shakhtar Donetsk
Shakhtar
DON
1:0
1:0
28.11. 18:45
ANT
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
Beendet
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
2:1
1:1
28.11. 21:00
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Beendet
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
ANT
3:2
1:1
13.12. 21:00
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Beendet
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
5:3
2:1
13.12. 21:00
DON
Shakhtar
Shakhtar Donetsk
Beendet
Achtelfinals Hinspiel
FC København
København
FCK
1:3
1:2
13.02. 21:00
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Beendet
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
0:1
0:0
13.02. 21:00
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Beendet
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
2:0
0:0
14.02. 21:00
RSS
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
Beendet
Lazio Roma
Lazio
LAZ
1:0
0:0
14.02. 21:00
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
Beendet
Inter
Inter
INT
1:0
0:0
20.02. 21:00
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
Beendet
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
1:1
0:1
20.02. 21:00
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Beendet
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
1:0
0:0
21.02. 21:00
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Beendet
SSC Napoli
Napoli
NAP
1:1
0:0
21.02. 21:00
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Beendet
Achtelfinals Rückspiel
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
RSS
1:2
0:1
05.03. 21:00
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Beendet
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
3:0
2:0
05.03. 21:00
LAZ
Lazio
Lazio Roma
Beendet
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
3:1
3:1
06.03. 21:00
FCK
København
FC København
Beendet
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
1:1
0:0
06.03. 21:00
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Beendet
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
4:2
i.E.
1:0
1:0
1:0
i.E.
12.03. 21:00
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Beendet
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
3:1
2:1
12.03. 21:00
NAP
Napoli
SSC Napoli
Beendet
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
3:2
i.E.
1:1
2:1
2:1
i.E.
13.03. 21:00
INT
Inter
Inter
Beendet
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
2:0
1:0
13.03. 21:00
PSV
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
Viertelfinals Hinspiel
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
-:-
09.04. 21:00
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
-:-
09.04. 21:00
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
-:-
10.04. 21:00
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
-:-
10.04. 21:00
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Viertelfinals Rückspiel
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
-:-
16.04. 21:00
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
-:-
16.04. 21:00
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
-:-
17.04. 21:00
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
-:-
17.04. 21:00
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Halbfinals Hinspiel
Atl. Madrid / Dortmund
Atl. Madrid / Dortmund
-:-
PSG / Barca
PSG / Barca
Arsenal / FC Bayern
Arsenal / FC Bayern
-:-
Real Madrid / Manchester City
Real Madrid / Manchester City
Halbfinals Rückspiel
PSG / Barca
PSG / Barca
-:-
Atl. Madrid / Dortmund
Atl. Madrid / Dortmund
Real Madrid / Manchester City
Real Madrid / Manchester City
-:-
Arsenal / FC Bayern
Arsenal / FC Bayern
Final
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 1
SH1
-:-
01.06. 21:00
SH2
Sieger HF 2
Sieger HF 2
Torjäger
#
Spieler
Mannschaft
Sp.
Tore
11m
Quote
1
Antoine Griezmann
Atlético Madrid
8
6
0
0,75
Erling Haaland
Manchester City
7
6
2
0,86
Harry Kane
Bayern München
8
6
1
0,75
Kylian Mbappé
Paris Saint-Germain
8
6
2
0,75
5
Julián Álvarez
Manchester City
5
5
0
1