Sportal.ch
Sa
01
10.
2022
So
02
10.
2022
Mo
03
10.
2022
Di
04
10.
2022
Mi
05
10.
2022
Do
06
10.
2022
Fr
07
10.
2022
Fussball
Champions League
21:00
Amsterdam
Gruppe A
AFC Ajax
Ajax
AFC
1
1
1:6
1:3
6
3
NAP
Napoli
SSC Napoli
Liverpool
Gruppe A
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
2
1
2:0
1:0
0
0
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Brügge
Gruppe B
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
FCB
2
1
2:0
1:0
0
0
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
Porto
Gruppe B
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
2
0
2:0
0:0
0
0
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
18:45
München
Gruppe C
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
5
3
5:0
3:0
0
0
PLZ
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
21:00
Mailand
Gruppe C
Inter
Inter
INT
1
1
1:0
1:0
0
0
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
18:45
Marseille
Gruppe D
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
4
3
4:1
3:1
1
1
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
21:00
Frankfurt am Main
Gruppe D
Eintracht Frankfurt
E. Frankfurt
SGE
0
0
0:0
0:0
0
0
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
Tennis
Kinoshita Group Japan Open
04:00
1. Runde
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
2
6
6
2:0
6:3
6:2
0
3
2
Min
A. de Minaur
Alex de Minaur
1. Runde
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
2
7
6
6
2:1
7:6
6:7
6:3
1
6
7
3
K. Uchida
Kaichi Uchida
05:35
1. Runde
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
Kok
0
4
6
0:2
4:6
6:7
2
6
7
Cor
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
06:45
1. Runde
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Alb
1
7
1
4
1:2
7:6
1:6
4:6
2
6
6
6
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
07:55
1. Runde
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
0
3
3
0:2
3:6
3:6
2
6
6
Mun
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
09:30
1. Runde
Rio Noguchi
R. Noguchi
2
6
3
7
2:1
6:4
3:6
7:6
1
4
6
6
Ram
R. Ramanathan
Ramkumar Ramanathan
11:00
1. Runde
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
Kyr
2
6
6
2:0
6:3
6:1
0
3
1
C.H. Tseng
Chun Hsin Tseng
11:50
1. Runde
Sho Shimabukuro
S. Shimabukuro
Shi
0
6
2
0:2
6:7
2:6
2
7
6
Maj
K. Majchrzak
Kamil Majchrzak
12:25
1. Runde
Hiroki Moriya
H. Moriya
Mor
2
6
6
2:0
6:1
6:3
0
1
3
Y.Shimizu
Yuta Shimizu
Astana Open
07:00
1. Runde
Pavel Kotov
P. Kotov
2
6
6
2:0
6:4
6:4
0
4
4
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
1. Runde
Maxime Cressy
M. Cressy
0
4
6
0:2
4:6
6:7
2
6
7
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
08:50
1. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
2
6
6
2:0
6:3
6:4
0
3
4
Kuk
M. Kukushkin
Mikhail Kukushkin
1. Runde
Alexander Shevchenko
A. Shevchenko
0
6
2
0:2
6:7
2:6
2
7
6
L. Nardi
Luca Nardi
10:30
1. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
0
5
3
0:2
5:7
3:6
2
7
6
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
14:00
1. Runde
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
1
0
6
3
1:2
0:6
6:4
3:6
2
6
4
6
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
15:55
1. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
0
3
1
0:2
3:6
1:6
2
6
6
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
Agel Open
12:00
1. Runde
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
Bli
0
1
2
0:2
1:6
2:6
2
6
6
Ca. McNally
Caty McNally
13:30
1. Runde
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
0
2
2
0:2
2:6
2:6
2
6
6
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
16:00
1. Runde
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
0
5
4
0:2
5:7
4:6
2
7
6
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
18:00
1. Runde
Alycia Parks
A. Parks
2
6
7
2:0
6:0
7:6
0
0
6
Pli
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
19:45
1. Runde
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
Ben
2
6
6
6
2:1
6:7
6:1
6:4
1
7
1
4
Bou
E. Bouchard
Eugenie Bouchard
Jasmin Open
12:00
1. Runde
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
Dar
2
6
6
2:0
6:2
6:4
0
2
4
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
2
6
6
6
2:1
6:3
6:7
6:3
1
3
7
3
M. Andreeva
Mirra Andreeva
1. Runde
Evgeniya Rodina
E. Rodina
Rod
2
6
6
2:0
6:1
6:3
0
1
3
Rus
E. Ruse
Elena Ruse
13:15
1. Runde
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Tsu
0
0:0
annul.
0
D. Parry
Diane Parry
13:35
1. Runde
Harmony Tan
H. Tan
1
4
6
1
1:2
4:6
6:2
1:6
2
6
2
6
D. Parry
Diane Parry
14:05
1. Runde
Moyuka Uchijima
M. Uchijima
2
6
6
2:0
6:3
6:3
0
3
3
K. Rakhimova
Kamilla Rakhimova
14:50
1. Runde
Petra Martić
P. Martić
Mar
2
6
7
2:0
6:2
7:5
0
2
5
L. Fruhvirtová
Linda Fruhvirtová
16:00
1. Runde
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
2
5
6
7
2:1
5:7
6:3
7:5
1
7
3
5
M. Bassols
Marina Bassols Ribera
16:45
1. Runde
Yasmine Mansouri
Y. Mansouri
0
3
2
0:2
3:6
2:6
2
6
6
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
19:00
1. Runde
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
Jab
2
6
6
2:0
6:2
6:3
0
2
3
A. Li
Ann Li
20:30
1. Runde
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
0
1
0
0:2
1:6
0:6
2
6
6
Kud
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
Eishockey
Champions Hockey League
Gruppe A
Mikkelin Jukurit
Jukurit
JUK
3
3:0
Wert.
0
PRA
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
18:00
Gruppe A
Aalborg Pirates
Aalborg Pirates
AAP
1
0
1
0
1:3
0:1
1:2
0:0
3
1
2
0
LUL
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
Gruppe D
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
GKS
2
0
2
0
2:4
0:1
2:2
0:1
4
1
2
1
FAV
Fehérvár AV19
Fehérvár AV19
Gruppe D
Rögle BK
Rögle
RBK
3
1
1
0
1
3:2
1:0
1:0
0:2
1:0
n.V.
2
0
0
2
0
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
Gruppe E
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
ILV
4
3
0
1
4:1
3:0
0:1
1:0
1
0
1
0
STA
Stavanger
Stavanger Oilers
19:05
Gruppe F
Färjestads BK
Färjestads BK
FBK
5
2
1
2
5:1
2:0
1:1
2:0
1
0
1
0
CRA
Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
20:20
Gruppe F
EC Villacher SV
EC VSV
VSV
1
1
0
0
1:3
1:0
0:1
0:2
3
0
1
2
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
20:35
Gruppe G
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
Grenoble
GRE
2
0
1
1
2:10
0:5
1:2
1:3
10
5
2
3
FHC
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
19:45
Gruppe H
HC Davos
HC Davos
HCD
4
2
2
0
4:0
2:0
2:0
0:0
0
0
0
0
TRI
Třinec
Oceláři Třinec
20:00
Gruppe H
Belfast Giants
Belfast
BEL
2
0
2
0
2:4
0:1
2:0
0:3
4
1
0
3
AIK
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
Swiss League
19:45
Spieltag
HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
Chaux-de-Fonds
HCC
3
2
1
0
3:1
2:0
1:1
0:0
1
0
1
0
OLT
Olten
EHC Olten
Spieltag
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
SCL
4
1
1
2
4:3
1:1
1:2
2:0
3
1
2
0
VIS
Visp
EHC Visp
20:00
Spieltag
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
SIE
4
0
2
2
4:2
0:0
2:2
2:0
2
0
2
0
GCK
GCK Lions
GC Küsnacht Lions
Spieltag
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
THU
2
0
0
2
2:3
0:0
0:1
2:2
3
0
1
2
WIN
Winterthur
EHC Winterthur
Spieltag
Bellinzona Rockets
Bell. Rockets
ROC
2
0
1
1
2:7
0:1
1:3
1:3
7
1
3
3
Basel
EHC Basel
DEL
19:30
Köln
Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
5
1
2
2
5:0
1:0
2:0
2:0
0
0
0
0
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
American Football
NFL
02:15
Santa Clara, CA
Spieltag
San Francisco 49ers
49ers
SFR
24
7
7
0
10
24:9
7:3
7:3
0:3
10:0
9
3
3
3
0
LAR
Rams
Los Angeles Rams