Sportal.ch
So
17
10.
2021
Mo
18
10.
2021
Di
19
10.
2021
Mi
20
10.
2021
Do
21
10.
2021
Fr
22
10.
2021
Sa
23
10.
2021
Fussball
Champions League
18:45
Barcelona
Gruppe E
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
1
1
1:0
1:0
0
0
DIN
Din. Kiev
Dinamo Kiev
21:00
Lissabon
Gruppe E
SL Benfica
Benfica
BEN
0
0
0:4
0:0
4
0
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
Manchester
Gruppe F
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
3
0
3:2
0:2
2
2
ATL
Atalanta
Atalanta
Bern
Gruppe F
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YBB
1
0
1:4
0:2
4
2
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
18:45
Wals-Siezenheim
Gruppe G
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RBS
3
1
3:1
1:1
1
1
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
21:00
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Gruppe G
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
0
0
0:0
0:0
0
0
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
St. Petersburg
Gruppe H
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
0
0
0:1
0:0
1
0
JUV
Juventus
Juventus
London
Gruppe H
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
4
2
4:0
2:0
0
0
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Europa League
16:30
Moskau
Gruppe C
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
SPM
3
2
3:4
2:1
4
1
LEI
Leicester
Leicester City
Handball
Champions League
18:45
Gruppe A
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
AAB
33
16
33:29
16:13
29
13
RKV
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
Gruppe A
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
32
17
32:32
17:14
32
14
SCP
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Gruppe A
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
ELV
30
15
30:25
15:10
25
10
ZAG
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
20:45
Gruppe A
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
32
14
32:26
14:12
26
12
BRE
Brest Meshkov
Brest HC Meshkov
18:45
Gruppe B
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KSV
39
21
39:33
21:17
33
17
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Tennis
European Open
14:45
Achtelfinals
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
2
6
4
6
2:1
6:3
4:6
6:2
1
3
6
2
Laj
D. Lajović
Dušan Lajović
17:00
Achtelfinals
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
2
6
6
2:0
6:2
6:0
0
2
0
B. van de Zand.
Botic van de Zandschulp
18:20
Achtelfinals
Jannik Sinner
J. Sinner
2
7
6
2:0
7:5
6:2
0
5
2
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
20:20
Achtelfinals
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
2
4
6
6
2:1
4:6
6:3
6:3
1
6
3
3
Gar
C. Garin
Cristian Garin
Kremlin Cup
10:00
1. Runde
Federico Coria
F. Coria
2
6
5
6
2:1
6:2
5:7
6:2
1
2
7
2
A. Kachmazov
Alibek Kachmazov
12:25
1. Runde
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
2
6
6
2:0
6:3
6:4
0
3
4
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
15:25
Achtelfinals
Illya Marchenko
I. Marchenko
Mar
1
1
7
4
1:2
1:6
7:5
4:6
2
6
5
6
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
18:10
Achtelfinals
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
0
5
3
0:2
5:7
3:6
2
7
6
Cil
M. Čilić
Marin Čilić
20:10
Achtelfinals
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Duc
1
6
3
1
1:2
6:3
3:6
1:6
2
3
6
6
Kha
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
Kremlin Cup
10:00
Achtelfinals
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
1
4
6
3
1:2
4:6
6:4
3:6
2
6
4
6
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
13:00
Achtelfinals
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
2
7
4
6
2:1
7:6
4:6
6:1
1
6
6
1
Tom
A. Tomljanović
Ajla Tomljanović
14:00
Achtelfinals
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
0
4
1
0:2
4:6
1:6
2
6
6
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
22:15
Achtelfinals
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
0
2
5
0:2
2:6
5:7
2
6
7
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
Tenerife Ladies Open
13:25
1. Runde
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
1
7
3
2
1:2
7:5
3:6
2:6
2
5
6
6
C. Osorio
Camila Osorio
11:30
Achtelfinals
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
Sch
2
6
7
2:0
6:2
7:5
0
2
5
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
14:55
Achtelfinals
Ann Li
A. Li
2
6
6
2:0
6:4
6:2
0
4
2
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
16:30
Achtelfinals
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
1
1
7
1
1:1
1:6
7:6
1:4
Aufgabe
1
6
6
4
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
Eishockey
Swiss League
19:45
Spielwoche
Bellinzona Rockets
Bell. Rockets
ROC
1
0
0
1
1:2
0:2
0:0
1:0
2
2
0
0
OLT
Olten
EHC Olten
DEL
19:30
Augsburg
Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
2
1
1
0
2:4
1:1
1:1
0:2
4
1
1
2
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
3
1
1
1
3:10
1:3
1:3
1:4
10
3
3
4
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Basketball
NBA
01:30
Spielwoche
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
127
37
29
31
30
127:104
37:25
29:34
31:26
30:19
104
25
34
26
19
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
04:00
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
114
34
25
26
29
114:121
34:32
25:21
26:30
29:38
121
32
21
30
38
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Eishockey
NHL
01:00
Spielwoche
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
5
1
1
3
5:2
1:2
1:0
3:0
2
2
0
0
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
Spielwoche
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
MON
0
0
0
0
0:5
0:3
0:1
0:1
5
3
1
1
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Spielwoche
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
4
2
1
1
4:2
2:0
1:1
1:1
2
0
1
1
SEA
Kraken
Seattle Kraken
Spielwoche
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
1
0
1
0
0
1:2
0:1
1:0
0:0
0:0
n.P.
2
1
0
0
0
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
Spielwoche
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
1
0
0
1
1:4
0:0
0:1
1:3
4
0
1
3
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
6
2
2
2
6:3
2:1
2:1
2:1
3
1
1
1
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
01:30
Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
4
0
0
4
4:1
0:0
0:0
4:1
1
0
0
1
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
02:00
Spielwoche
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
1
0
0
1
1:4
0:0
0:1
1:3
4
0
1
3
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
Spielwoche
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
6
2
1
2
1
6:5
2:2
1:1
2:2
1:0
n.V.
5
2
1
2
0
WIN
Jets
Winnipeg Jets
Spielwoche
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
2
0
0
2
2:1
0:0
0:1
2:0
1
0
1
0
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
03:00
Spielwoche
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
6
3
0
3
6:5
3:2
0:2
3:1
5
2
2
1
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks